Jste zde

OFS 1998 - 1999 - Série II.

OFS 98-99
OFS 98-99
Základní set
# 250-490 + 4 CL
Základní set
# 250-490 + 4 CL
250 Slížek Ladislav (TR) SLA 373 Sýkora Michal SPA
251 Blažek Ladislav (G) SLA 374 Říha Miloš (TR) PAR
252 Jakovenko Andrej SLA 375 Barta Libor (G) PAR
253 Hejda Jan SLA 376 Cypljakov Alexander PAR
254 Kacíř Marian SLA 377 Pospíšil Robert PAR
255 Bacul Robin SLA 378 Čáslava Petr PAR
256 Sochor Jan SLA 379 Koudelka Martin PAR
257 Hrbek Petr SLA 380 Rozsíval Patrik PAR
258 Šebor Jan SLA 381 Tvrdík Michal PAR
259 Slavík Michal SLA 382 Vak Tomáš PAR
260 Jeřábek Vladimír (TR) LIT 383 Hadamczik Alois (TR) TRI
261 Pinc Marek (G) LIT 384 Lakosil Vlastimil (G) TRI
262 Gýna Vladimír LIT 385 Sekeráš Ľubomír TRI
263 Znojemský Martin LIT 386 Procházka Libor TRI
264 Kysela Robert LIT 387 Kántor Robert TRI
265 Hrbek Petr LIT 388 Cartelli Mario TRI
266 Piroš Kamil LIT 389 Král Richard TRI
267 Hübl Viktor LIT 390 Daňo Jozef TRI
268 Kacíř Marian LIT 391 Jánoš Branislav TRI
269 Hořava Miloslav LIT 392 Chlubna Tomáš TRI
270 Pinc Michal LIT 393 Havlát Martin TRI
271 Skořepa Zdeněk LIT 394 Jágr Jaroslav (TR) TRI
272 Sýkora Václav (TR) LIT 395 Bauer Lubomír (TR) KLA
273 Stavjaňa Antonín (TR) ZLI 396 Bílek Martin (G) KLA
274 Hrazdíra Richard (G) ZLI 397 Horčička Luboš (G) KLA
275 Rachůnek Karel ZLI 398 Kročák Jiří KLA
276 Březík David ZLI 399 Táborský Martin KLA
277 Zadina Marek ZLI 400 Eichenmann Zdeněk KLA
278 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI 401 Eiselt Václav KLA
279 Ambruz Martin ZLI 402 Sedlák Přemysl KLA
280 Veselý Ondřej ZLI 403 Holšán Jiří KLA
281 Kapusta Tomáš ZLI 404 Kameš Jiří KLA
282 Martinák Tomáš ZLI 405 Hubáček Jiří KLA
283 Rachůnek Ivan ZLI 406 Lapáček Stanislav KLA
284 Šefčík Karel ZLI 407 Pozník Lukáš KLA
285 Sýkora Marek (TR) PLZ 408 Vejvoda Otakar (TR) KLA
286 Hudáček Vladimír (G) PLZ 409 Liška Jaroslav (TR) CBU
287 Vlček Ivan PLZ 410 Svoboda Oldřich (G) CBU
288 Čech Martin PLZ 411 Zíb Lukáš CBU
289 Vašíček Michal PLZ 412 Klimeš Michal CBU
290 Jeslínek Michal PLZ 413 Brabenec Kamil CBU
291 Bednář Vladimír PLZ 414 Kotalík Aleš CBU
292 Augusta Pavel PLZ 415 Brož Jiří CBU
293 Slížek Ladislav PLZ 416 Kutlák Zdeněk CBU
294 Dvořák Karel (TR) JIH 417 Nedorost Václav CBU
295 Novotný Marek (G) JIH 418 Rob Luboš CBU
296 Sáblík Lukáš (G) JIH 419 Prusek Martin (G) CZE
297 Zápotočný Daniel JIH 420 Kaberle František CZE
298 Duben Miroslav JIH 421 Vykoukal Jiří CZE
299 Polcar Aleš JIH 422 Veber Jiří CZE
300 Mejzlík Roman JIH 423 Benýšek Ladislav CZE
301 Matějovský Radek JIH 424 Štěpánek Martin CZE
302 Hodek Daniel JIH 425 Srdínko Jan CZE
303 Padělek Aleš JIH 426 Bělohlav Radek CZE
304 Padělek Ivan JIH 427 Výborný David CZE
305 Rajnoha Pavel JIH 428 Ujčík Viktor CZE
306 Adam Richard JIH 429 Meluzín Roman CZE
307 Caldr Vladimír (TR) JIH 430 Vůjtek Vladimír CZE
308 Dobrovolný Jiří JIH 431 Kratěna Ondřej CZE
309 Novák Lukáš JIH 432 Broš Michal CZE
310 Novotný Ivo JIH 433 Kacíř Marian CZE
311 Šmarda Jan JIH 434 Hlaváč Jan CZE
312 Oslizlo Lubomír (TR) OPA 435 Král Richard CZE
313 Cagaš Pavel (G) OPA 436 Kaděra Roman CZE
314 Kuchyňa Petr OPA 437 Hlinka Ivan (TR) CZE
315 Kadlec Drahomír OPA 438 Čechmánek Roman (G) CZE
316 Vyhlídal Michael OPA 439 Hnilička Milan (G) CZE
317 Javín Miroslav OPA 440 Procházka Libor CZE
318 Suchánek Petr OPA 441 Patera Pavel CZE
319 Škuta Vítězslav OPA 442 Procházka Martin CZE
320 Poláček Libor OPA 443 Augusta Josef (TR) CZE
321 Poukar Jiří OPA 444 Richter Pavel (TR) UH
322 Čech Michal OPA 445 Sýkora Marek (TR) UH
323 Fiala Lukáš OPA 446 Hnilička Milan (G) UH
324 Florián Lukáš OPA 447 Salfický Dušan (G) UH
325 Kubiš Milan OPA 448 Kučera František UH
326 Látal Jiří OPA 449 Benýšek Ladislav UH
327 Pavliš Libor OPA 450 Řezníček Josef UH
328 Punčochář Ivan OPA 451 Richter Martin UH
329 Vlach Rostislav OPA 452 Píša Aleš UH
330 Zapletal Tomáš OPA 453 Vlček Ivan UH
331 Beránek Josef (TR) KVA 454 Štěpánek Martin UH
332 Hamrla Robert (G) KVA 455 Jančařík Petr UH
333 Černošek Marek KVA 456 Výborný David UH
334 Sejejs Normunds KVA 457 Hlaváč Jan UH
335 Klimt Tomáš KVA 458 Zelenka Jiří UH
336 Procházka Radek KVA 459 Tenkrát Petr UH
337 Svoboda Radek KVA 460 Král Václav UH
338 Horák Michal KVA 461 Pospíšil David UH
339 Kraus Jakub KVA 462 Eiselt Václav UH
340 Pešat Ivo (G) VSE 463 Kucharčík Tomáš UH
341 Jakeš Tomáš VSE 464 Kořínek Petr UH
342 Šafařík Michal VSE 465 Janků Pavel UH
343 Sršeň Tomáš VSE 466 Ťoupal Radek UH
344 Mařák Zbyněk VSE 467 Prorok Ivo UH
345 Demel Tomáš VSE 468 Tabara Zdislav (TR) UH
346 Kavulič Ondřej VSE 469 Jágr Jaroslav (TR) UH
347 Suchý Petr VSE 470 Čechmánek Roman (G) UH
348 Zábranský Libor VSE 471 Procházka Libor UH
349 Vůjtek Vladimír (TR) VIT 472 Veber Jiří UH
350 Prusek Martin (G) VIT 473 Holaň Miloš UH
351 Galvas Lukáš VIT 474 Srdínko Jan UH
352 Jurečka Petr VIT 475 Kántor Robert UH
353 Brezgunov Vadim VIT 476 Tomášek Aleš UH
354 Zátopek Lukáš VIT 477 Duben Miroslav UH
355 Moravec David VIT 478 Dopita Jiří UH
356 Krayzel Luděk VIT 479 Procházka Martin UH
357 Krátoška Aleš VIT 480 Patera Pavel UH
358 Tomášek Aleš VIT 481 Bělohlav Radek UH
359 Holaň Miloš VIT 482 Moravec David UH
360 Kelner Roman VIT 483 Meluzín Roman UH
361 Výborný František (TR) SPA 484 Poukar Jiří UH
362 Přikryl Petr (G) SPA 485 Galkin Andrej UH
363 Toužimský Zdeněk SPA 486 Padělek Ivan UH
364 Burda Václav SPA 487 Zadina Marek UH
365 Benák Václav SPA 488 Čajánek Petr UH
366 Dobroň Michal SPA 489 Javín Miroslav UH
367 Žemlička Richard SPA 490 Kratěna Ondřej UH
368 Horák Roman SPA CL Seznam karet (9-10)
369 Sivek Michal SPA CL Seznam karet (11-12)
370 Kalla Jaroslav SPA CL Seznam karet (13-14)
371 Richter Pavel SPA CL Seznam karet (15-16)
372 Roubík Jaroslav SPA

OFS 98-99
OFS 98-99
Insert OH 1998
# 11-20
Legendy
# 1-20
11 Moravec David CZE 1 Nedomanský Václav
12 Šmehlík Richard CZE 2 Hořava Miloslav
13 Špaček Jaroslav CZE 3 Šťastný Peter
14 Procházka Martin CZE 4 Šejba Jiří
15 Hamrlík Roman CZE 5 Hlinka Ivan
16 Hlinka Ivan (TR) CZE 6 Martinec Vladimír
17 Čechmánek Roman (G) CZE 7 Pouzar Jaroslav
18 Beránek Josef CZE 8 Holeček Jiří (G)
19 Lang Robert CZE 9 Čajka Luděk
20 Straka Martin CZE 10 Bukač Luděk
11 Nový Milan
12 Králík Jiří (G)
13 Hrdina Jiří
14 Černík František
15 Pospíšil František
16 Lála Jiří
17 Stavjaňa Antonín
18 Šindel Jaromír (G)
19 Lukáč Vincent
20 Pašek Dušan

OFS 98-99
OFS 98-99
Insert Momentky OH 1998
# 1-5
Znaky klubů
# 1-14
1 Střídačka CZE NNO HC Becherovka
Karlovy Vary
KVA
2 Hromada hráčů CZE NNO HC České Budějovice CBU
3 Hašek Dominik (G) CZE NNO HC Dukla Jihlava JIH
4 Hašek + Šmehlík CZE NNO HC Chemopetrol Litvínov LIT
5 Hlinka + střídačka CZE NNO HC IPB Pojišťovna Pardubice PAR
NNO HC Keramika Plzeň PLZ
NNO HC Opava OPA
NNO HC Slavia Praha SLA
NNO HC Slovnaft Vsetín VSE
NNO HC Sparta Praha SPA
NNO HC Velvana Kladno KLA
NNO HC Vítkovice VIT
NNO HC ZPS Barum Zlín ZLI
NNO HC Železárny Třinec TRI

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer