Jste zde

Checklist OFS Classic 2014 - 2015 - Série I.

OFS Classic 14-15
OFS Classic 14-15
Základní set
# 1-200
Základní set
# 1-200
Základní set Rainbow
(1 of 125)
# 1-200
Základní set Rainbow
(1 of 125)
# 1-200
Základní set Glacier
(1 of 25)
# 1-200
Základní set Glacier
(1 of 25)
# 1-200
1 Novotný Filip (G) SPA 101 Marcinko Tomáš Rc PAR
2 Staňa Rastislav (G) Rc SPA 102 Špaček Michael Rc PAR
3 Barinka Michal SPA 103 Šindelář Filip (G) VIT
4 Ďaloga Marek SPA 104 Dolejš Daniel (G) VIT
5 Pilař Karel SPA 105 Zíb Lukáš VIT
6 Hrbas Marek SPA 106 Stehlík Richard VIT
7 Hlinka Jaroslav SPA 107 Kovář Lukáš VIT
8 Klimek Lukáš SPA 108 Čerešňák Peter Rc VIT
9 Kumstát Petr SPA 109 Klok Lukáš Rc VIT
10 Pech Lukáš SPA 110 Olesz Rostislav VIT
11 Rolinek Tomáš SPA 111 Burger Jiří VIT
12 Přibyl Daniel SPA 112 Huna Rudolf VIT
13 Réway Martin Rc SPA 113 Húževka Peter VIT
14 Cingel Lukáš Rc SPA 114 Roman Ondřej VIT
15 Volek Dominik Rc SPA 115 Káňa Jan VIT
16 Hrubec Šimon (G) TRI 116 Szturc Roman VIT
17 Hamerlík Peter (G) TRI 117 Lašák Ján (G) LIB
18 Trončinský Marek TRI 118 Schwarz Marek (G) LIB
19 Klesla Rostislav TRI 119 Škoula Martin LIB
20 Roth Vladimír TRI 120 Vitásek Ondřej LIB
21 Nosek David TRI 121 Gřegořek Petr LIB
22 Irgl Zbyněk TRI 122 Šimek Radim LIB
23 Adamský Martin TRI 123 Bartek Martin LIB
24 Polanský Jiří TRI 124 Bakoš Martin LIB
25 Rákos Daniel TRI 125 Jelínek Petr LIB
26 Orsava Jakub TRI 126 Vampola Petr LIB
27 Žejdl Lukáš TRI 127 Kica Petr LIB
28 Kindl Denis Rc TRI 128 Bulík Tomáš LIB
29 Kreps Kamil Rc TRI 129 Filippi Tomáš LIB
30 Machovský Matěj (G) PLZ 130 Bulíř Michal LIB
31 Mensator Lukáš (G) PLZ 131 Furch Dominik (G) SLA
32 Pulpán Lukáš PLZ 132 Svoboda Adam (G) SLA
33 Kadlec Petr PLZ 133 Štich David SLA
34 Jeřábek Jakub PLZ 134 Kolařík Pavel SLA
35 Mozík Vojtěch PLZ 135 Valach Juraj SLA
36 Kratěna Ondřej PLZ 136 Krejčí Daniel SLA
37 Hollweg Ryan PLZ 137 Bednář Jaroslav SLA
38 Balej Jozef PLZ 138 Poletín Michal SLA
39 Dvořák Michal PLZ 139 Micka Tomáš SLA
40 Simon Dominik PLZ 140 Vlasák Tomáš SLA
41 Lev Jakub PLZ 141 Tomica Marek SLA
42 Pletka Václav PLZ 142 Stránský Jan SLA
43 Beran Matěj Rc PLZ 143 Sklenář Jakub SLA
44 Michel David Rc PLZ 144 Tomek Václav Rc SLA
45 Kašík Libor (G) ZLI 145 Francouz Pavel (G) LIT
46 Štůrala Tomáš (G) ZLI 146 Soukup Jakub (G) LIT
47 Marušák Jiří ZLI 147 Kubát Karel LIT
48 Kotvan Oldrich ZLI 148 Sklenička Zbyněk LIT
49 Žižka Tomáš ZLI 149 Zeman Jiří LIT
50 Řezníček Dalibor ZLI 150 Gula Jiří LIT
51 Leška Petr ZLI 151 Ručinský Martin LIT
52 Čajánek Petr ZLI 152 Hanzl Robin LIT
53 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI 153 Lukeš František LIT
54 Köhler Bedřich ZLI 154 Piroš Kamil LIT
55 Okál Zdeněk ZLI 155 Hübl Viktor LIT
56 Čech Filip ZLI 156 Trávníček Michal LIT
57 Veselý Ondřej ZLI 157 Jánský Peter LIT
58 Říčka Robert Rc ZLI 158 Majdan Juraj LIT
59 Kantor Pavel (G) MHK 159 Habal Vladislav (G) KVA
60 Kacetl Ondřej (G) MHK 160 Závorka Tomáš (G) KVA
61 Slovák Tomáš MHK 161 Sičák Vladimír KVA
62 Jank Bohumil MHK 162 Redlihs Jekabs KVA
63 Vašíček Jiří MHK 163 Šmach Ondřej KVA
64 Pláněk Martin MHK 164 Tomeček Jan KVA
65 Kudrna Jaroslav MHK 165 Tomeček Vojtěch KVA
66 Mertl Tomáš MHK 166 Vachovec Michal KVA
67 Šimánek Jiří MHK 167 Skuhravý Václav KVA
68 Dej Rastislav MHK 168 Balán Stanislav KVA
69 Červený Rudolf MHK 169 Kverka Jaromír KVA
70 Skokan Dávid MHK 170 Duda Radek KVA
71 Kukumberg Roman Rc MHK 171 Hruška David KVA
72 Valcourt Collin Rc MHK 172 Heizer Radomír Rc KVA
73 Čiliak Marek (G) BRN 173 Valent Michal (G) MLB
74 Falter Martin (G) BRN 174 Rittich David (G) Rc MLB
75 Hanzlík Jan BRN 175 Kučný Jiří MLB
76 Ptáček František BRN 176 Trška Peter MLB
77 Kováčik Jozef BRN 177 Hruška Milan MLB
78 Kempný Michal BRN 178 Robar Mitja Rc MLB
79 König Peter Rc BRN 179 Výborný David MLB
80 Čermák Leoš BRN 180 Klimenta Tomáš MLB
81 Káňa Jan BRN 181 Broš Michal MLB
82 Zohorna Hynek BRN 182 Vrbata David MLB
83 Hruška Jan BRN 183 Pabiška Lukáš MLB
84 Svoboda Jakub BRN 184 Pacovský Dominik MLB
85 Němec Vojtěch BRN 185 Lenc Radan MLB
86 Ostřížek David BRN 186 Mikulík Milan MLB
87 Ton Petr BRN 187 Trvaj Jiří (G) OLO
88 Halász Tomáš (G) Rc PAR 188 Vošvrda Tomáš (G) OLO
89 Kristan Robert (G) Rc PAR 189 Ondrušek Jiří OLO
90 Benák Václav PAR 190 Houdek Tomáš OLO
91 Čáslava Petr PAR 191 Majeský Ivan OLO
92 Gregorc Blaž PAR 192 Vyrůbalík Martin OLO
93 Kočí Václav PAR 193 Hrňa Erik OLO
94 Ščotka Jan Rc PAR 194 Cibák Martin OLO
95 Tybor Radoslav PAR 195 Laš Marek OLO
96 Sýkora Petr PAR 196 Patera Pavel OLO
97 Endál Lukáš PAR 197 Diviš Richard OLO
98 Semorád Jan PAR 198 Dlouhý Radek OLO
99 Radil Lukáš PAR 199 Rác Roman Rc OLO
100 Kolář Jan PAR 200 Matai Jakub Rc OLO

OFS Classic 14-15
OFS Classic 14-15
Cup Winners
(1 of 249)
# 1-30
Cup Winners
(1 of 249)
# 1-30
Cup Winners Rainbow
(1 of 49)
# 1-30
Cup Winners Rainbow
(1 of 49)
# 1-30
Cup Winners Glacier
(1 of 9)
# 1-30
Cup Winners Glacier
(1 of 9)
# 1-30
Replica Cup
(1 of 10)
# 1-30
Replica Cup
(1 of 10)
# 1-30
CW-01 Kašík Libor (G) ZLI CW-16 Honejsek Antonín ZLI
CW-02 Štůrala Tomáš (G) ZLI CW-17 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI
CW-03 Horčička Luboš (G) ZLI CW-18 Köhler Bedřich ZLI
CW-04 Zámorský Petr ZLI CW-19 Veselý Ondřej ZLI
CW-05 Tesařík Radim ZLI CW-20 Holík Petr ZLI
CW-06 Marušák Jiří ZLI CW-21 Kubiš Pavel ZLI
CW-07 Řezníček Dalibor ZLI CW-22 Čech Filip ZLI
CW-08 Horák Oldřich ZLI CW-23 Ondráček Jiří ZLI
CW-09 Kotvan Oldrich ZLI CW-24 Okál Zdeněk ZLI
CW-10 Matějíček Martin ZLI CW-25 Sedláček Pavel ZLI
CW-11 Urbanec Patrik ZLI CW-26 Fořt Tomáš ZLI
CW-12 Valenta Tomáš ZLI CW-27 Vlach Rostislav (TR) ZLI
CW-13 Čajánek Petr ZLI CW-28 Hrazdira Richard (TR) ZLI
CW-14 Leška Petr ZLI CW-29 Hamrlík Martin (TR) ZLI
CW-15 Melenovský Marek ZLI CW-30 Jurík Juraj (TR) ZLI

OFS Classic 14-15
OFS Classic 14-15
Team Replica Jersey
(1 of 99)
# 1-40
Team Replica Jersey
(1 of 99)
# 1-40
Team Replica Jersey Prime
(1 of 19)
# 1-40
Team Replica Jersey Prime
(1 of 19)
# 1-40
RJ-01 Rolinek Tomáš SPA RJ-21 Olesz Rostislav VIT
RJ-02 Pech Lukáš SPA RJ-22 Svačina Vladimír VIT
RJ-03 Réway Martin SPA RJ-23 Stehlík Richard VIT
RJ-04 Irgl Zbyněk TRI RJ-24 Lašák Ján (G) LIB
RJ-05 Klesla Rostislav TRI RJ-25 Vitásek Ondřej LIB
RJ-06 Adamský Martin TRI RJ-26 Škoula Martin LIB
RJ-07 Kratěna Ondřej PLZ RJ-27 Bednář Jaroslav SLA
RJ-08 Pletka Václav PLZ RJ-28 Vlasák Tomáš SLA
RJ-09 Machovský Matěj (G) PLZ RJ-29 Furch Dominik (G) SLA
RJ-10 Čajánek Petr ZLI RJ-30 Ručinský Martin LIT
RJ-11 Leška Petr ZLI RJ-31 Trávníček Michal LIT
RJ-12 Marušák Jiří ZLI RJ-32 Lukeš František LIT
RJ-13 Kudrna Jaroslav MHK RJ-33 Skuhravý Václav KVA
RJ-14 Šimánek Jiří MHK RJ-34 Vachovec Michal KVA
RJ-15 Čermák Leoš BRN RJ-35 Výborný David MLB
RJ-16 Ton Petr BRN RJ-36 Robar Mitja MLB
RJ-17 Káňa Jan BRN RJ-37 Broš Michal MLB
RJ-18 Sýkora Petr PAR RJ-38 Trvaj Jiří (G) OLO
RJ-19 Čáslava Petr PAR RJ-39 Cibák Martin OLO
RJ-20 Semorád Jan PAR RJ-40 Matai Jakub OLO

OFS Classic 14-15
OFS Classic 14-15
Authentic Signature
Level 1
(1 of 49)
# 1-70
Authentic Signature
Level 1
(1 of 49)
# 1-70
Authentic Signature
Level 2
(1 of 9)
# 1-70
Authentic Signature
Level 2
(1 of 9)
# 1-70
AS-01 Novotný Filip (G) SPA AS-36 Kolařík Pavel SLA
AS-02 Barinka Michal SPA AS-37 Štich David SLA
AS-03 Hlinka Jaroslav SPA AS-38 Tomica Marek SLA
AS-04 Kumstát Petr SPA AS-39 Micka Tomáš SLA
AS-05 Bahenský Zdeněk SPA AS-40 Francouz Pavel (G) LIT
AS-06 Hrubec Šimon (G) TRI AS-41 Hanzl Robin LIT
AS-07 Adamský Martin TRI AS-42 Hübl Viktor LIT
AS-08 Polanský Jiří TRI AS-43 Piroš Kamil LIT
AS-09 Kreps Kamil TRI AS-44 Jánský Peter LIT
AS-10 Mensator Lukáš (G) PLZ AS-45 Duda Radek KVA
AS-11 Johnson Nicholas PLZ AS-46 Závorka Tomáš (G) KVA
AS-12 Kadlec Petr PLZ AS-47 Hruška David KVA
AS-13 Mozík Vojtěch PLZ AS-48 Hruška Radim KVA
AS-14 Dvořák Michal PLZ AS-49 Balán Stanislav KVA
AS-15 Kašík Libor (G) ZLI AS-50 Valent Michal (G) MLB
AS-16 Řezníček Dalibor ZLI AS-51 Klimenta Tomáš MLB
AS-17 Urbanec Patrik ZLI AS-52 Vrbata David MLB
AS-18 Žižka Tomáš ZLI AS-53 Výborný David MLB
AS-19 Čajánek Petr ZLI AS-54 Broš Michal MLB
AS-20 Hanzlík Jan BRN AS-55 Vošvrda Tomáš (G) OLO
AS-21 Kováčik Jozef BRN AS-56 Ondrušek Jiří OLO
AS-22 Ptáček František BRN AS-57 Patera Pavel OLO
AS-23 Ostřížek David BRN AS-58 Rác Roman OLO
AS-24 Zohorna Hynek BRN AS-59 Laš Marek OLO
AS-25 Benák Václav PAR AS-60 Kantor Pavel (G) MHK
AS-26 Kristan Robert (G) PAR AS-61 Pospíšil Tomáš MHK
AS-27 Tybor Radoslav PAR AS-62 Mertl Tomáš MHK
AS-28 Sýkora Petr PAR AS-63 Kudrna Jaroslav MHK
AS-29 Zohorna Tomáš PAR AS-64 Dej Rastislav MHK
AS-30 Schwarz Marek (G) LIB AS-65 Šindelář Filip (G) VIT
AS-31 Bartek Martin LIB AS-66 Olesz Rostislav VIT
AS-32 Jelínek Petr LIB AS-67 Čerešňák Peter VIT
AS-33 Jass Koba LIB AS-68 Zdráhal Patrik VIT
AS-34 Valský Jakub LIB AS-69 Stehlík Richard VIT
AS-35 Svoboda Adam (G) SLA AS-70 Burger Jiří VIT

OFS Classic 14-15
OFS Classic 14-15
Excellent Bench Workers
(1 of 169)
# 1-28
Excellent Bench Workers
(1 of 169)
# 1-28
BW-01 Jandač Josef SPA BW-15 Oremus Peter VIT
BW-02 Moták Zdeněk SPA BW-16 Šimíček Roman VIT
BW-03 Kalous Jiří TRI BW-17 Hynek Pavel LIB
BW-04 Varaďa Václav TRI BW-18 Černý Milan LIB
BW-05 Razým Milan PLZ BW-19 Lubina Ladislav SLA
BW-06 Straka Michal PLZ BW-20 Beránek Josef SLA
BW-07 Vlach Rostislav ZLI BW-21 Rulík Radim LIT
BW-08 Jurík Juraj ZLI BW-22 Hořava Miloslav LIT
BW-09 Draisaitl Peter MHK BW-23 Mlejnek Karel KVA
BW-10 Kučera Jiří MHK BW-24 Kverka Jaromír st. KVA
BW-11 Kýhos Vladimír BRN BW-25 Výborný František MLB
BW-12 Pešout Martin BRN BW-26 Jelínek Marian MLB
BW-13 Venera Zdeněk PAR BW-27 Fiala Petr OLO
BW-14 Říha Miloš PAR BW-28 Dopita Jiří OLO

OFS Classic 14-15
OFS Classic 14-15
Legends
(1 of 129)
# 1-20
Legends
(1 of 129)
# 1-20
LG-01 Bacílek Stanislav ČSR LG-11 Růžička Vladimír ČR
LG-02 Tikal František SPA LG-12 Bříza Petr (G) CBU
LG-03 Mikoláš Josef (G) VIT LG-13 Svoboda Petr LIT
LG-04 Černý Josef ČSR LG-14 Dopita Jiří OLO
LG-05 Mikita Stan ČSSR LG-15 Lang Robert SPA
LG-06 Holík Jaroslav JIH LG-16 Holaň Miloš VIT
LG-07 Pospíšil František KLA LG-17 Jágr Jaromír ČR
LG-08 Novák Jiří PAR LG-18 Straka Martin ČR
LG-09 Ďuriš Vítězslav ČSSR LG-19 Vůjtek Vladimír VIT
LG-10 Vlach Rostislav GTW LG-20 Kaberle František KLA

OFS Classic 14-15
OFS Classic 14-15
Solid Walls
(1 of 99)
# 1-30
Solid Walls
(1 of 99)
# 1-30
SW-01 Novotný Filip (G) SPA SW-16 Dolejš Daniel (G) VIT
SW-02 Staňa Rastislav (G) SPA SW-17 Svoboda René (G) VIT
SW-03 Hrubec Šimon (G) TRI SW-18 Lašák Ján (G) LIB
SW-04 Hamerlík Peter (G) TRI SW-19 Schwarz Marek (G) LIB
SW-05 Machovský Matěj (G) PLZ SW-20 Furch Dominik (G) SLA
SW-06 Mensator Lukáš (G) PLZ SW-21 Svoboda Adam (G) SLA
SW-07 Kašík Libor (G) ZLI SW-22 Francouz Pavel (G) LIT
SW-08 Štůrala Tomáš (G) ZLI SW-23 Soukup Jakub (G) LIT
SW-09 Kantor Pavel (G) MHK SW-24 Habal Vladislav (G) KVA
SW-10 Kacetl Ondřej (G) MHK SW-25 Závorka Tomáš (G) KVA
SW-11 Čiliak Marek (G) BRN SW-26 Honzík David (G) KVA
SW-12 Falter Martin (G) BRN SW-27 Valent Michal (G) MLB
SW-13 Halász Tomáš (G) PAR SW-28 Rittich David (G) MLB
SW-14 Kristan Robert (G) PAR SW-29 Trvaj Jiří (G) OLO
SW-15 Šindelář Filip (G) VIT SW-30 Vošvrda Tomáš (G) OLO

OFS Classic 14-15
OFS Classic 14-15
Unique Shooters
(1 of 99)
# 1-30
Unique Shooters
(1 of 99)
# 1-30
US-01 Kumstát Petr SPA US-16 Tybor Radoslav PAR
US-02 Rolinek Tomáš SPA US-17 Svačina Vladimír VIT
US-03 Hlinka Jaroslav SPA US-18 Huna Rudolf VIT
US-04 Adamský Martin TRI US-19 Bartek Martin LIB
US-05 Irgl Zbyněk TRI US-20 Vampola Petr LIB
US-06 Johnson Nicholas PLZ US-21 Bednář Jaroslav SLA
US-07 Sýkora Tomáš PLZ US-22 Vlasák Tomáš SLA
US-08 Kratěna Ondřej PLZ US-23 Ručinský Martin LIT
US-09 Leška Petr ZLI US-24 Lukeš František LIT
US-10 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI US-25 Duda Radek KVA
US-11 Mertl Tomáš MHK US-26 Hruška David KVA
US-12 Kudrna Jaroslav MHK US-27 Výborný David MLB
US-13 Ton Petr BRN US-28 Vrbata David MLB
US-14 Němec Vojtěch BRN US-29 Patera Pavel OLO
US-15 Sýkora Petr PAR US-30 Hrňa Erik OLO

OFS Classic 14-15
OFS Classic 14-15
Young Power
(1 of 99)
# 1-28
Young Power
(1 of 99)
# 1-28
YP-01 Volek Dominik SPA YP-15 Klok Lukáš VIT
YP-02 Réway Martin SPA YP-16 Zdráhal Patrik VIT
YP-03 Matuš Radim TRI YP-17 Šimek Radim LIB
YP-04 Jašek Lukáš TRI YP-18 Filippi Tomáš LIB
YP-05 Indrák Miroslav PLZ YP-19 Tomek Václav SLA
YP-06 Schleiss Jan PLZ YP-20 Krejčí Daniel SLA
YP-07 Urbanec Patrik ZLI YP-21 Pavelka Tomáš LIT
YP-08 Holík Petr ZLI YP-22 Jurčík Ondřej LIT
YP-09 Jank Bohumil MHK YP-23 Tomeček Vojtěch KVA
YP-10 Nedvídek Lukáš MHK YP-24 Kverka Jaromír KVA
YP-11 Raška Adam BRN YP-25 Hyka Tomáš MLB
YP-12 Káňa Jan BRN YP-26 Pacovský Dominik MLB
YP-13 Ščotka Jan PAR YP-27 Jergl Aleš OLO
YP-14 Špaček Michael PAR YP-28 Matai Jakub OLO

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer