Jste zde

Checklist OFS 1998 - 1999 - Série I.

OFS 98-99
OFS 98-99
Základní set
# 1-249 + 4 CL
Základní set
# 1-249 + 4 CL
1 Weissmann Ondřej (TR) LIT 128 Irgl Zbyněk VIT
2 Orct Zdeněk (G) LIT 129 Šupler Július (TR) SPA
3 Nikolov Angel LIT 130 Hnilička Milan (G) SPA
4 Mrázek Radek LIT 131 Ptáček František SPA
5 Štěpánek Radek LIT 132 Benýšek Ladislav SPA
6 Butko Sergej LIT 133 Adam Richard SPA
7 Romanov Oleg LIT 134 Kučera František SPA
8 Meňhart Marian LIT 135 Šrek Pavel SPA
9 Petrovka Vladimír LIT 136 Zelenka Jiří SPA
10 Prorok Ivo LIT 137 Výborný David SPA
11 Kotrla Jindřich LIT 138 Martinec Patrik SPA
12 Straka Josef LIT 139 Bednář Jaroslav SPA
13 Bekbulatov Vadim LIT 140 Hlaváč Jan SPA
14 Branda Daniel LIT 141 Hlinka Miroslav SPA
15 Kubinčák Vojtěch LIT 142 Hlinka Jaroslav SPA
16 Trávníček Michal LIT 143 Chabada Martin SPA
17 Venera Zdeněk (TR) ZLI 144 Novák Václav SPA
18 Kameš Jaroslav (G) ZLI 145 Chalupa Michal (TR) PAR
19 Augusta Pavel ZLI 146 Svoboda Adam (G) PAR
20 Hučko Patrik ZLI 147 Malinský Jiří PAR
21 Hamrlík Martin ZLI 148 Píša Aleš PAR
22 Marušák Jiří ZLI 149 Pácal Tomáš PAR
23 Mojžíš Pavel ZLI 150 Kříž Pavel PAR
24 Žižka Tomáš ZLI 151 Jančařík Petr PAR
25 Meluzín Roman ZLI 152 Mudroch Petr PAR
26 Tomek Michal ZLI 153 Blažek Tomáš PAR
27 Štraub Josef ZLI 154 Jantovský Jiří PAR
28 Němčický Tomáš ZLI 155 Procházka Stanislav PAR
29 Čajánek Petr ZLI 156 Martinec Tomáš PAR
30 Okál Miroslav ZLI 157 Kábrt Pavel PAR
31 Leška Petr ZLI 158 Kudrna Jaroslav PAR
32 Vala Petr ZLI 159 Plášek Karel PAR
33 Rulík Radim (TR) PLZ 160 Mikeska Michal PAR
34 Salfický Dušan (G) PLZ 161 Šindel Zdeněk (TR) KLA
35 Řezníček Josef PLZ 162 Cinibulk Martin (G) KLA
36 Jindřich Robert PLZ 163 Židlický Marek KLA
37 Hanzlík Jiří PLZ 164 Dlouhý Jan KLA
38 Kříž Ondřej PLZ 165 Táborský Pavel KLA
39 Zajíc Vladimír PLZ 166 Mádl Michal KLA
40 Geffert Pavel PLZ 167 Jelínek Jiří KLA
41 Pospíšil David PLZ 168 Mikolášek Tomáš KLA
42 Antoš Milan PLZ 169 Svoboda Ladislav KLA
43 Kořínek Petr PLZ 170 Burger Jiří KLA
44 Straka Michal PLZ 171 Tenkrát Petr KLA
45 Volák Milan PLZ 172 Kupka Tomáš KLA
46 Vostřák Pavel PLZ 173 Vorel Marek KLA
47 Navrátil Milan PLZ 174 Kaňka Michal KLA
48 Špaňhel Martin PLZ 175 Horna Tomáš KLA
49 Augusta Josef (TR) JIH 176 Mráz Zdeněk KLA
50 Suchan Jaroslav (G) JIH 177 Konečný Kamil (TR) TRI
51 Ťupa Martin JIH 178 Biegl Radovan (G) TRI
52 Morava Marian JIH 179 Pavelec Stanislav TRI
53 Divíšek Michal JIH 180 Kuntoš Jiří TRI
54 Svoboda Petr JIH 181 Gřegořek Petr TRI
55 Fuksa Zdeněk JIH 182 Číhal Miroslav TRI
56 Vlk Petr JIH 183 Procházka Robert TRI
57 Cihlář Jiří JIH 184 Ujčík Viktor TRI
58 Pípa Leoš JIH 185 Lubina Ladislav TRI
59 Melenovský Marek JIH 186 Peterek Jan TRI
60 Bruna Miroslav JIH 187 Folta Petr TRI
61 Mokrejš Petr JIH 188 Zima Aleš TRI
62 Adamec Václav JIH 189 Kaděra Roman TRI
63 Cachnin Richard JIH 190 Pletka Václav TRI
64 Klobouček Jan JIH 191 Moskal Patrik TRI
65 Neveselý Stanislav (TR) OPA 192 Appel David TRI
66 Masný Radek (G) OPA 193 Pařízek Jaroslav (TR) CBU
67 Krajíček Jan OPA 194 Mařík Michal (G) CBU
68 Tomášek Aleš OPA 195 Suchánek Rudolf CBU
69 Holík Vladimír OPA 196 Nedoma Milan CBU
70 Jelínek Tomáš OPA 197 Ťoupal Kamil CBU
71 Nohel Pavel OPA 198 Čech Roman CBU
72 Hub Jaroslav OPA 199 Martínek Radek CBU
73 Kučera Robert OPA 200 Sičák Vladimír CBU
74 Galkin Andrej OPA 201 Ťoupal Radek CBU
75 Selingr Pavel OPA 202 Turek Filip CBU
76 Bacho Pavel OPA 203 Sailer Petr CBU
77 Žurek Jiří OPA 204 Štrba Martin CBU
78 Zdráhal Pavel OPA 205 Barus Miroslav CBU
79 Savenko Bohdan OPA 206 Král Václav CBU
80 Sedlák Zdeněk OPA 207 Filipi Milan CBU
81 Trachta Karel (TR) KVA 208 Bartoš Peter CBU
82 Pejchar Rudolf (G) KVA 209 Farda Richard (TR) SLA
83 Pavlas Petr KVA 210 Málek Roman (G) SLA
84 Bláha Petr KVA 211 Kostka Robert SLA
85 Richter Martin KVA 212 Kolařík Pavel SLA
86 Snopek Jan KVA 213 Bakula Martin SLA
87 Filip Martin KVA 214 Kadlec Petr SLA
88 Kverka Jaromír KVA 215 Novák Jan SLA
89 Janků Pavel KVA 216 Růžička Vladimír SLA
90 Rousek Martin KVA 217 Doležal Jiří SLA
91 Steiner Ondřej KVA 218 Kucharčík Tomáš SLA
92 Metlička Pavel KVA 219 Sup Michal SLA
93 Streit Martin KVA 220 Machulda Vladimír SLA
94 Prokůpek Ladislav KVA 221 Míka Petr SLA
95 Richter Richard KVA 222 Divíšek Tomáš SLA
96 Maškarinec Martin KVA 223 Kopecký Jan SLA
97 Tabara Zdislav (TR) VSE 224 Polák Jiří SLA
98 Venkrbec Miroslav (TR) VSE 225 Hlinka Ivan (TR) CZE
99 Čechmánek Roman (G) VSE 226 Lener Slavomír (TR) CZE
100 Veber Jiří VSE 227 Hašek Dominik (G) CZE
101 Tesařík Radim VSE 228 Čechmánek Roman (G) CZE
102 Srdínko Jan VSE 229 Hnilička Milan (G) CZE
103 Jaškin Alexej VSE 230 Šmehlík Richard CZE
104 Zubíček Pavel VSE 231 Svoboda Petr CZE
105 Dopita Jiří VSE 232 Hamrlík Roman CZE
106 Procházka Martin VSE 233 Šlégr Jiří CZE
107 Patera Pavel VSE 234 Kučera František CZE
108 Bělohlav Radek VSE 235 Procházka Libor CZE
109 Kratěna Ondřej VSE 236 Špaček Jaroslav CZE
110 Broš Michal VSE 237 Reichel Robert CZE
111 Tomajko Jan VSE 238 Lang Robert CZE
112 Stantien Roman VSE 239 Patera Pavel CZE
113 Svozil Ladislav (TR) VIT 240 Procházka Martin CZE
114 Trvaj Jiří (G) VIT 241 Dopita Jiří CZE
115 Ševěček René VIT 242 Beránek Josef CZE
116 Škuta Vítězslav VIT 243 Moravec David CZE
117 Kowalczyk Pavel VIT 244 Čaloun Jan CZE
118 Philipp Radek VIT 245 Ručinský Martin CZE
119 Vůjtek Vladimír VIT 246 Straka Martin CZE
120 Čerbajev Alexander VIT 247 Jágr Jaromír CZE
121 Pavliš Libor VIT 248 Růžička Vladimír CZE
122 Polášek Libor VIT 249 Hejduk Milan CZE
123 Kotásek Martin VIT CL Seznam karet (1-2)
124 Pavelek Zdeněk VIT CL Seznam karet (3-4)
125 Lamich Martin VIT CL Seznam karet (5-6)
126 Varickij Igor VIT CL Seznam karet (7-8)
127 Hubáček Petr VIT

OFS 98-99
Insert OH 1998
# 1-10
1 Dopita Jiří CZE
2 Hašek Dominik (G) CZE
3 Jágr Jaromír CZE
4 Kučera František CZE
5 Patera Pavel CZE
6 Reichel Robert CZE
7 Ručinský Martin CZE
8 Růžička Vladimír CZE
9 Šlégr Jiří CZE
10 Svoboda Petr CZE

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer