Jste zde

OFS 1999 - 2000 - Série I.

OFS 99-00
OFS 99-00
Základní set
# 1-276 + 4 CL
Základní set
# 1-276 + 4 CL
1 Barta Libor (G) PAR 141 Podlaha Josef KVA
2 Bílek Martin (G) KLA 142 Porák Michal KVA
3 Blažek Ladislav (G) SLA 143 Richter Martin KVA
4 Bříza Petr (G) SPA 144 Snopek Jan KVA
5 Čapek Ivo (G) CBU 145 Streit Martin KVA
6 Čechmánek Roman (G) VSE 146 Sýkora Václav LIT
7 Horyna Robert (G) HAV 147 Balász David LIT
8 Hudáček Vladimír (G) ZLI 148 Hübl Viktor LIT
9 Kudrna Ladislav (G) ZNO 149 Krátký Petr LIT
10 Lakosil Vlastimil (G) TRI 150 Kubinčák Vojtěch LIT
11 Mařík Michal (G) CBU 151 Kysela Robert LIT
12 Orct Zdeněk (G) LIT 152 Meňhart Marian LIT
13 Pejchar Rudolf (G) KVA 153 Mrázek Radek LIT
14 Prusek Martin (G) VIT 154 Nikolov Angel LIT
15 Salfický Dušan (G) PLZ 155 Pilař Karel LIT
16 Farda Richard (TR) JT 156 Prorok Ivo LIT
17 Jelínek Marian (TR) JT 157 Reichel Robert LIT
18 Beránek Josef JT 158 Skořepa Zdeněk LIT
19 Gudas Leo JT 159 Straka Josef LIT
20 Hnilička Milan (G) JT 160 Štrbák Martin LIT
21 Holaň Miloš JT 161 Vejvoda Otakar (TR) KLA
22 Hrdina Jan JT 162 Dlouhý Jan KLA
23 Jágr Jaromír JT 163 Eichenmann Zdeněk KLA
24 Kaberle František JT 164 Holšán Jiří KLA
25 Kaberle Tomáš JT 165 Horna Tomáš KLA
26 Kubina Pavel JT 166 Kříž Ondřej KLA
27 Malík Marek JT 167 Kročák Jiří KLA
28 Patera Pavel JT 168 Kupka Tomáš KLA
29 Procházka Martin JT 169 Mádl Michal KLA
30 Prospal Václav JT 170 Nový Milan KLA
31 Reichel Robert JT 171 Polanský Tomáš KLA
32 Ručinský Martin JT 172 Pozník Lukáš KLA
33 Růžička Vladimír JT 173 Svoboda Ladislav KLA
34 Skrbek Pavel JT 174 Ullrych Tomáš KLA
35 Šlégr Jiří JT 175 Vejvoda Martin KLA
36 Špaček Jaroslav JT 176 Liška Jaroslav (TR) CBU
37 Straka Martin JT 177 Brabenec Kamil CBU
38 Varaďa Václav JT 178 Čech Roman CBU
39 Volek David JT 179 Filipi Milan CBU
40 Vopat Jan JT 180 Jasečko Stanislav CBU
41 Caldr Vladimír (TR) SLA 181 Jindra Josef CBU
42 Bakula Martin SLA 182 Klimeš Michal CBU
43 Hájek Miroslav SLA 183 Kutlák Zdeněk CBU
44 Hrbek Petr SLA 184 Nedoma Milan CBU
45 Kadlec Petr SLA 185 Nedorost David CBU
46 Kopecký Jan SLA 186 Rob Luboš CBU
47 Krajíček Jan SLA 187 Sailer Petr CBU
48 Krstev Angel SLA 188 Šimánek Jiří CBU
49 Matějovský Radek SLA 189 Suchánek Rudolf CBU
50 Novák Jan SLA 190 Ťoupal Radek CBU
51 Pojkar Vladimír SLA 191 Hadamczik Alois (TR) TRI
52 Růžička Vladimír SLA 192 Cartelli Mario TRI
53 Slavík Jan SLA 193 Gřegořek Petr TRI
54 Sochor Jan SLA 194 Havlát Martin TRI
55 Sup Michal SLA 195 Jánoš Branislav TRI
56 Tabara Zdislav (TR) VSE 196 Kaděra Roman TRI
57 Dopita Jiří VSE 197 Král Richard TRI
58 Kavulič Ondřej VSE 198 Kuntoš Jiří TRI
59 Kuboš Petr VSE 199 Nosek David TRI
60 Kucharczyk Radim VSE 200 Pletka Václav TRI
61 Palo Marko VSE 201 Selingr Pavel TRI
62 Seppo Jukka VSE 202 Svoboda Petr TRI
63 Slabý Lukáš VSE 203 Ujčík Viktor TRI
64 Stantien Roman VSE 204 Zadina Marek TRI
65 Suchý Petr VSE 205 Žůrek Jiří TRI
66 Tesařík Radim VSE 206 Stavjaňa Antonín (TR) ZLI
67 Tomajko Jan VSE 207 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI
68 Vozdecký Martin VSE 208 Hamrlík Roman ZLI
69 Žajgla Petr VSE 209 Korhoň Lubomír ZLI
70 Zubíček Pavel VSE 210 Kotásek Martin ZLI
71 Pazourek Pavel ZNO 211 Leška Petr ZLI
72 Bělohlávek Petr ZNO 212 Luža Patrik ZLI
73 Freibauer Radim ZNO 213 Marušák Jiří ZLI
74 Haman Radek ZNO 214 Mojžíš Pavel ZLI
75 Havíř David ZNO 215 Navrátil Milan ZLI
76 Heš Jiří ZNO 216 Okál Miroslav ZLI
77 Hradecký Jiří ZNO 217 Tomek Michal ZLI
78 Klobouček Jan ZNO 218 Vala Petr ZLI
79 Pazourek David ZNO 219 Valko Pavol ZLI
80 Pelták David ZNO 220 Žižka Tomáš ZLI
81 Plášek Karel ZNO 221 Vůjtek Vladimír (TR) VIT
82 Poukar Jiří ZNO 222 Galvas Lukáš VIT
83 Procházka Milan ZNO 223 Gogolev Dmitrij VIT
84 Pucher Peter ZNO 224 Irgl Zbyněk VIT
85 Vorel Marek ZNO 225 Jerofejev Dmitrij VIT
86 Marek Pavel (TR) PAR 226 Jerečka Petr VIT
87 Barek Martin (G) PAR 227 Krayzel Luděk VIT
88 Blažek Tomáš PAR 228 Kysela Daniel VIT
89 Dušánek Jan (G) PAR 229 Pavelek Zdeněk VIT
90 Eliáš Patrik PAR 230 Petrenko Sergej VIT
91 Jančařík Petr PAR 231 Seman Daniel VIT
92 Kudrna Jaroslav PAR 232 Smolka Lukáš (G) VIT
93 Martinec Tomáš PAR 233 Varaďa Václav VIT
94 Morrison Brendan PAR 234 Výtisk Jan VIT
95 Novotný Andrej PAR 235 Zátopek Lukáš VIT
96 Pácal Tomáš PAR 236 Farda Richard (TR) HAV
97 Palov Rastislav PAR 237 Čech Michal HAV
98 Rozsíval Patrik PAR 238 Holík Vladimír HAV
99 Tvrdík Michal PAR 239 Jakovenko Andrej HAV
100 Vak Tomáš PAR 240 Melenovský Marek HAV
101 Richter Pavel (TR) SPA 241 Miklík Radim HAV
102 Broš Michal SPA 242 Nohel Pavel HAV
103 Eiselt Václav SPA 243 Pivko Libor HAV
104 Havelka Petr SPA 244 Savenko Bogdan HAV
105 Holý Martin SPA 245 Suchánek Petr HAV
106 Kašpařík Pavel SPA 246 Suchánek Kamil HAV
107 Kratěna Ondřej SPA 247 Tejkl Petr HAV
108 Kučera František SPA 248 Vlašánek Petr (G) HAV
109 Nedvěd Jaroslav SPA 249 Vyhlídal Michael HAV
110 Ptáček František SPA 250 Zapletal Tomáš HAV
111 Rebojl Miha SPA 251 Augusta Josef (TR) CZE
112 Šrek Pavel SPA 252 Hlinka Ivan (TR) CZE
113 Výborný David SPA 253 Martinec Vladimír (TR) CZE
114 Zelenka Jiří SPA 254 Čechmánek Roman (G) CZE
115 Žemlička Richard SPA 255 Prusek Martin (G) CZE
116 Sýkora Marek (TR) PLZ 256 Bělohlav Radek CZE
117 Antoš Milan PLZ 257 Benýšek Ladislav CZE
118 Čech Martin PLZ 258 Čajánek Petr CZE
119 Černošek Marek PLZ 259 Čaloun Jan CZE
120 Chvojka Petr PLZ 260 Dopita Jiří CZE
121 Geffert Pavel PLZ 261 Král Václav CZE
122 Hanzlík Jiří PLZ 262 Kučera František CZE
123 Jelen Jiří PLZ 263 Kucharčík Tomáš CZE
124 Jeslínek Michal PLZ 264 Martínek Radek CZE
125 Kořínek Petr PLZ 265 Píša Aleš CZE
126 Řezníček Josef PLZ 266 Reichel Robert CZE
127 Svoboda Radek PLZ 267 Richter Martin CZE
128 Ulehla Petr PLZ 268 Šimíček Roman CZE
129 Vlček Ivan PLZ 269 Srdínko Jan CZE
130 Vostřák Pavel PLZ 270 Štěpánek Martin CZE
131 Pešout Martin (TR) KVA 271 Tenkrát Petr CZE
132 Dobroň Michal KVA 272 Tomajko Jan CZE
133 Filip Martin KVA 273 Ujčík Viktor CZE
134 Janků Pavel KVA 274 Vlasák Tomáš CZE
135 Kalla Jaroslav KVA 275 Výborný David CZE
136 Košťál Jan KVA 276 Vykoukal Jiří CZE
137 Kverka Jaromír KVA CL Seznam karet (1-2)
138 Macek Petr KVA CL Seznam karet (3-4)
139 Maškarinec Martin KVA CL Seznam karet (5-6)
140 Pavlas Petr KVA CL Seznam karet (7-8)

OFS 99-00
Chybové karty
# 391 a 393
391 Janků Pavel TRI
393 Jerofejev Dmitrij TRI

OFS 99-00
OFS 99-00
Insert Die-Cut
# 1-15
Jágr Team -
vtlačená verze
# 16-40
1 Barta Libor (G) PAR 16 Farda Richard (G) JT
2 Bílek Martin (G) KLA 17 Jelínek Marian (TR) JT
3 Blažek Ladislav (G) SLA 18 Beránek Josef JT
4 Bříza Petr (G) SPA 19 Gudas Leo JT
5 Čapek Ivo (G) CBU 20 Hnilička Milan (G) JT
6 Čechmánek Roman (G) VSE 21 Holaň Miloš JT
7 Horyna Robert (G) HAV 22 Hrdina Jan JT
8 Hudáček Vladimír (G) ZLI 23 Jágr Jaromír JT
9 Kudrna Ladislav (G) ZNO 24 Kaberle František JT
10 Lakosil Vlastimil (G) TRI 25 Kaberle Tomáš JT
11 Mařík Michal (G) CBU 26 Kubina Pavel JT
12 Orct Zdeněk (G) LIT 27 Malík Marek JT
13 Pejchar Rudolf (G) KVA 28 Patera Pavel JT
14 Prusek Martin (G) VIT 29 Procházka Martin JT
15 Salfický Dušan (G) PLZ 30 Prospal Václav JT
31 Reichel Robert JT
32 Ručinský Martin JT
33 Růžička Vladimír JT
34 Skrbek Pavel JT
35 Šlégr Jiří JT
36 Špaček Jaroslav JT
37 Straka Martin JT
38 Varaďa Václav JT
39 Volek David JT
40 Vopat Jan JT

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer