Jste zde

OFS 2001 - 2002

OFS 01-02
OFS 01-02
Základní set
# 1-286
Základní set
# 1-286
1 Hronek Lukáš (G) SLA 144 Sailer Petr CBU
2 Martínek Petr SLA 145 Rob Luboš CBU
3 Kadlec Petr SLA 146 Řehoř Jan CBU
4 Málek Roman (G) SLA 147 Štrba Martin CBU
5 Alinč Jan SLA 148 Pinc Marek (G) LIT
6 Beránek Josef SLA 149 Gýna Vladimír LIT
7 Hübl Viktor SLA 150 Hranáč Jan LIT
8 Rousek Martin SLA 151 Nosek Martin LIT
9 Matějovský Radek SLA 152 Poživil Lukáš LIT
10 Klobouček Jan SLA 153 Kubinčák Vojtěch LIT
11 Branda Daniel SLA 154 Lezo Anton LIT
12 Ujčík Viktor SLA 155 Ťupa Martin LIT
13 Antoš Milan SLA 156 Kroupa Vlastimil LIT
14 Bělohlav Radek SPA 157 Kotrla Jindřich LIT
15 Broš Michal SPA 158 Hruška David LIT
16 Bříza Petr (G) SPA 159 Jíra Petr LIT
17 Hamr Radek SPA 160 Oliverius Michal LIT
18 Hlinka Jaroslav SPA 161 Havel Lukáš LIT
19 Chabada Martin SPA 162 Buchal Jaroslav LIT
20 Kašpařík Pavel SPA 163 Šulc Jan LIT
21 Ivan Marek VIT 164 Riečičiar Pavol LIT
22 Galvas Lukáš VIT 165 Klíma Petr LIT
23 Šimeček Radek ZLI 166 Gombár Jiří LIT
24 Tomík Róbert SPA 167 Kaberle Tomáš KLA
25 Tomajko Jan SPA 168 Svoboda Ladislav KLA
26 Padělek Ivan VIT 169 Geffert Pavel KLA
27 Pavelek Zdeněk VIT 170 Horna Tomáš KLA
28 Philipp Radek VIT 171 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA
29 Šrek Pavel SPA 172 Kysela Robert KLA
30 Moravec David VIT 173 Gardoň Radek KLA
31 Srdínko Jan SPA 174 Kříž Ondřej KLA
32 Melenovský Marek VIT 175 Klimt Tomáš KLA
33 Ptáček František SPA 176 Boháček Jan KLA
34 Novák Václav SPA 177 Havel Michal KLA
35 Nedvěd Jaroslav SPA 178 Hájek David KLA
36 Krayzel Luděk VIT 179 Skuhravý Václav KLA
37 Kaděra Roman VIT 180 Skuhrovec Radim KLA
38 Jurečka Petr VIT 181 Plekanec Tomáš KLA
39 Smolka Lukáš (G) VIT 182 Dlouhý Jan KLA
40 Škuta Vítězslav VIT 183 Patera David KLA
41 Štraub Josef VIT 184 Kruliš Jan KLA
42 Trvaj Jiří (G) VIT 185 Pospíšil Jan (G) KLA
43 Výtisk Jan VIT 186 Appel David TRI
44 Zápotočný Daniel VIT 187 Kraus Jakub KVA
45 Selingr Pavel VIT 188 Macholda Petr KVA
46 Procházka Martin VIT 189 Franěk Petr (G) KVA
47 Lakosil Vlastimil (G) TRI 190 Kverka Jaromír KVA
48 Gřegořek Petr TRI 191 Mádl Michal KVA
49 Cartelli Mario TRI 192 Kučera Marcel (G) KVA
50 Gureň Miloslav TRI 193 Grof Jakub KVA
51 Jančařík Petr TRI 194 Dobroň Michal KVA
52 Procházka Libor TRI 195 Kopecký Jan KVA
53 Slavík Jan TRI 196 Rodine Dmitri KVA
54 Janků Pavel TRI 197 Balász David KVA
55 Jánoš Branislav TRI 198 Prošek Roman KVA
56 Zadina Marek TRI 199 Košťál Jan KVA
57 Polák Jiří VSE 200 Domin Petr KVA
58 Němec Ondřej VSE 201 Chotěborský Jan PLZ
59 Kuboš Petr VSE 202 Benák Václav PLZ
60 Hriňa Slavomír VSE 203 Šimonovič Miroslav (G) PLZ
61 Pešat Ivo (G) VSE 204 Hanzlík Jiří PLZ
62 Biegl Radovan (G) VSE 205 Řezníček Josef PLZ
63 Skořepa Zdeněk TRI 206 Vlček Ivan PLZ
64 Meluzín Roman TRI 207 Barta Libor (G) PLZ
65 Marek Jan TRI 208 Steiner Ondřej KVA
66 Král Richard TRI 209 Andrašovský Dušan PLZ
67 Vlach Rostislav VSE 210 Výborný Martin PLZ
68 Veselý Ondřej VSE 211 Štefanka Juraj KVA
69 Vampola Petr VSE 212 Duda Radek PLZ
70 Valko Lukáš VSE 213 Slanec Josef KVA
71 Šafařík Michal VSE 214 Dvořák Michal PLZ
72 Streit Martin VSE 215 Pavliš Libor KVA
73 Kucharczyk Radim VSE 216 Eiselt Václav PLZ
74 Hudler Jiří VSE 217 Němčický Tomáš KVA
75 Burger Jiří VSE 218 Kořínek Petr PLZ
76 Štrbák Martin VSE 219 Moskal Patrik KVA
77 Ambruz Martin ZLI 220 Sedlák Zdeněk PLZ
78 Mojžíš Pavel ZLI 221 Vostřák Pavel PLZ
79 Posmyk Marek ZLI 222 Volák Milan PLZ
80 Marušák Jiří ZLI 223 Mudroch Petr PAR
81 Malena Rostislav ZLI 224 Malinský Jiří PAR
82 Homer Ján ZLI 225 Švík Jan PLZ
83 Hamrlík Martin ZLI 226 Čáslava Petr PAR
84 Tuček Petr (G) ZLI 227 Straka Michal PLZ
85 Hudáček Vladimír (G) ZLI 228 Svoboda Adam (G) PAR
86 Zacha Aleš ZLI 229 Straka Josef PLZ
87 Somík Radovan ZLI 230 Rimmel Patrik HAV
88 Rachůnek Ivan ZLI 231 Pavlas Petr HAV
89 Pivko Libor ZLI 232 Procházka Michael HAV
90 Ministr Milan ZLI 233 Javín Miroslav HAV
91 Leška Petr ZLI 234 Bacul Robin HAV
92 Jenáček Martin ZLI 235 Černošek Marek HAV
93 Čajánek Petr ZLI 236 Folta Petr HAV
94 Bartánus Karol ZLI 237 Maláč Pavel (G) HAV
95 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI 238 Křesťan Radek HAV
96 Havelka Petr SPA 239 Korhoň Lubomír HAV
97 Hanzlík Jan SPA 240 Cagaš Pavel (G) HAV
98 Přikryl Petr (G) SPA 241 Kropáč Radoslav HAV
99 Zábranský Libor SPA 242 Pohorelec Dušan HAV
100 Kratěna Ondřej SPA 243 Vala Petr HAV
101 Pazourek David ZNO 244 Zdráhal Pavel HAV
102 Mařák Zbyněk ZNO 245 Janecký Otakar PAR
103 Haman Radek ZNO 246 Blažek Tomáš PAR
104 Soudek Karel ZNO 247 Vyhlídal Michael PAR
105 Kumstát Pavel ZNO 248 Sýkora Michal PAR
106 Jakeš Tomáš ZNO 249 Pácal Tomáš PAR
107 Holík Vladimír ZNO 250 Novotný Andrej PAR
108 Heš Jiří ZNO 251 Rolinek Tomáš PAR
109 Havíř David ZNO 252 Procházka Stanislav PAR
110 Svoboda Oldřich (G) ZNO 253 Pospíšil David PAR
111 Kudrna Ladislav (G) ZNO 254 Mikeska Michal PAR
112 Jiruš Valdemar SPA 255 Lubina Ladislav PAR
113 Okál Miroslav ZLI 256 Kudrna Jaroslav PAR
114 Bohunický Peter ZLI 257 Vak Tomáš PAR
115 Hučko Patrik ZLI 258 Tvrdík Michal PAR
116 Blaťák Miroslav ZLI 259 Sýkora Petr PAR
117 Netík Tomáš SPA 260 Boháč Jan TRI
118 Žemlička Richard SPA 261 Procházka Milan ZNO
119 Uram Marek ZNO 262 Fink Patrik ZNO
120 Pucher Peter ZNO 263 Kučírek Richard ZNO
121 Krajíček Lukáš CBU 264 Vorel Marek ZNO
122 Klimeš Michal CBU 265 Klimeš Tomáš ZNO
123 Jindra Josef CBU 266 Sedlák Přemysl KLA
124 Čierný Ladislav CBU 267 Hájek David KLA
125 Mařík Michal (G) CBU 268 Vlček Ladislav KLA
126 Kučera Josef (G) CBU 269 Kameš Jiří KLA
127 Kolařík Michal TRI 270 Křesťan Radek HAV
128 Hašek Jiří TRI 271 Hejda Jan SLA
129 Nosek David TRI 272 Sláma Bořek SLA
130 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI 273 Čermák Leoš SLA
131 Nedoma Milan CBU 274 Novák Jan SLA
132 Suchánek Rudolf CBU 275 Tůma Zbyněk HAV
133 Vaněček Filip CBU 276 Boháč Daniel HAV
134 Zubíček Pavel CBU 277 Sup Michal SLA
135 Brabenec Kamil CBU 278 Snopek Jan SLA
136 Brož Jiří CBU 279 Šaffer Adam SLA
137 Hlávka Dan CBU 280 Pojkar David SLA
138 Hřebejk Štěpán CBU 281 Tomica Marek SLA
139 Horák Roman CBU 282 Jurečka Petr VIT
140 Michálek Milan CBU 283 Krenželok Lukáš VIT
141 Bartoš Peter CBU 284 Procházka Michael HAV
142 Vondrka Michal CBU 285 Kučera František SPA
143 Šimánek Jiří CBU 286 Zelenka Jiří SPA

OFS 01-02
OFS 01-02
Dotisk
# 287-324
Dotisk
# 287-324
287 Kysela Daniel HAV 308 Filip Martin LIT
288 Hruška David HAV 309 Rousek Martin LIT
289 Eiselt Václav HAV 310 Seman Daniel VIT
290 NEEX 311 Dresler Jan VIT
291 NEEX 312 Chmelíř Lukáš VIT
292 Čech Michal HAV 313 Falter Martin (G) VIT
293 Hamrla Robert (G) HAV 314 Tomášek Martin VIT
294 Luža Patrik HAV 315 Padělek Aleš VIT
295 Skrbek Pavel KLA 316 Olesz Rostislav VIT
296 Hořava Miloslav KLA 317 Irgl Zbyněk VIT
297 Klimt Tomáš KLA 318 Hulva Jakub VIT
298 Hlavačka Martin KVA 319 Demel Tomáš VSE
299 Punčochář Petr KVA 320 Kotásek Martin VSE
300 Zíb Lukáš KVA 321 Sochor Jan VSE
301 Alinč Jan KVA 322 Staněk Aleš TRI
302 Bednařík Lukáš KVA 323 Vaic Lubomír VSE
303 Tvrdek Kamil KVA 324 Froch Dušan TRI
304 Podolka Michal (G) LIT 287 Vrána Petr HAV
305 Kuntoš Jiří LIT 288 Procházka Radek HAV
306 Poživil Lukáš LIT RE4D Kaberle Tomáš KLA
307 Appel David LIT

OFS 01-02
OFS 01-02
Utkání hvězd
# 1-41
Insert RED - žlutá verze
# 1-24
1 Hamrlík Martin UH RE1D Ujčík Viktor TRI
2 Gřegořek Petr UH RE2D Beránek Josef SLA
3 Svoboda Oldřich (G) UH RE3D Plekanec Tomáš KLA
4 Tesařík Radim UH RE4D Kaberle Tomáš KLA
5 Dopita Jiří UH RE5D Zelenka Jiří SPA
6 Čajánek Petr UH RE6D Procházka Martin VIT
7 Uram Marek UH RE7D Moravec David VIT
8 Vyhlídal Michael UH RE8D Klíma Petr LIT
9 Cartelli Mario UH RE9D Suchánek Rudolf CBU
10 Zdráhal Pavel UH RE10D Kučera František SPA
11 Procházka Libor UH RE11D Sýkora Michal PAR
12 Píša Aleš UH RE12D Janecký Otakar PAR
13 Reichel Robert UH RE13D Zdráhal Pavel HAV
14 Řezníček Josef UH RE14D Kropáč Radoslav HAV
15 Pilař Karel UH RE15D Vlach Rostislav VSE
16 Salfický Dušan (G) UH RE16D Uram Marek ZNO
17 Martinec Patrik UH RE17D Leška Petr ZLI
18 Suchánek Rudolf UH RE18D Čajánek Petr ZLI
19 Kverka Jaromír UH RE19D Kratěna Ondřej SPA
20 Svoboda Ladislav UH RE20D Kořínek Petr PLZ
21 Branda Daniel UH RE21D Hudler Jiří VSE
22 Pardavý Ján UH RE22D Janků Pavel TRI
23 Moravec David UH RE23D Král Richard TRI
24 Mařák Zbyněk UH RE24D Gureň Miloslav TRI
25 Leška Petr UH
26 Marušák Jiří UH
27 Stantien Roman UH
28 Srdínko Jan UH
29 Prusek Martin (G) UH
30 Pivko Libor UH
31 Pavelek Zdeněk UH
32 Hlinka Jaroslav UH
33 Janecký Otakar UH
34 Kadlec Petr UH
35 Kotalík Aleš UH
36 Kruliš Jan UH
37 Tomík Róbert UH
38 Sýkora Petr UH
39 Vlček Ivan UH
40 Vostřák Pavel UH
41 Vůjtek Vladimír UH

OFS 01-02
OFS 01-02
Insert RED - modrá verze
# 1-24
Insert RED - červená verze
# 1-24
RE1D Ujčík Viktor TRI RE1D Ujčík Viktor TRI
RE2D Beránek Josef SLA RE2D Beránek Josef SLA
RE3D Plekanec Tomáš KLA RE3D Plekanec Tomáš KLA
RE4D Kaberle Tomáš KLA RE4D Kaberle Tomáš KLA
RE5D Zelenka Jiří SPA RE5D Zelenka Jiří SPA
RE6D Procházka Martin VIT RE6D Procházka Martin VIT
RE7D Moravec David VIT RE7D Moravec David VIT
RE8D Klíma Petr LIT RE8D Klíma Petr LIT
RE9D Suchánek Rudolf CBU RE9D Suchánek Rudolf CBU
RE10D Kučera František SPA RE10D Kučera František SPA
RE11D Sýkora Michal PAR RE11D Sýkora Michal PAR
RE12D Janecký Otakar PAR RE12D Janecký Otakar PAR
RE13D Zdráhal Pavel HAV RE13D Zdráhal Pavel HAV
RE14D Kropáč Radoslav HAV RE14D Kropáč Radoslav HAV
RE15D Vlach Rostislav VSE RE15D Vlach Rostislav VSE
RE16D Uram Marek ZNO RE16D Uram Marek ZNO
RE17D Leška Petr ZLI RE17D Leška Petr ZLI
RE18D Čajánek Petr ZLI RE18D Čajánek Petr ZLI
RE19D Kratěna Ondřej SPA RE19D Kratěna Ondřej SPA
RE20D Kořínek Petr PLZ RE20D Kořínek Petr PLZ
RE21D Hudler Jiří VSE RE21D Hudler Jiří VSE
RE22D Janků Pavel TRI RE22D Janků Pavel TRI
RE23D Král Richard TRI RE23D Král Richard TRI
RE24D Gureň Miloslav TRI RE24D Gureň Miloslav TRI

OFS 01-02
OFS 01-02
Insert H
# 1-15
Insert G
# 1-11
H1 Hronek Lukáš (G) SLA G1 Málek Roman (G) SLA
H2 Kučera Marcel (G) KVA G2 Franěk Petr (G) KVA
H3 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA G3 Přikryl Petr (G) SPA
H4 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI G4 Lakosil Vlastimil (G) TRI
H5 Pospíšil Jan (G) KLA G5 Biegl Radovan (G) VSE
H6 Smolka Lukáš (G) VIT G6 Hudáček Vladimír (G) ZLI
H7 Trvaj Jiří (G) VIT G7 Svoboda Oldřich (G) ZNO
H8 Pešat Ivo (G) VSE G8 Kučera Josef (G) CBU
H9 Tuček Petr (G) ZLI G9 Mařík Michal (G) CBU
H10 Kudrna Ladislav (G) ZNO G10 Šimonovič Miroslav (G) PLZ
H11 Pinc Marek (G) LIT G11 Maláč Pavel (G) HAV
H12 Cagaš Pavel (G) HAV
H13 Svoboda Adam (G) PAR
H14 Barta Libor (G) PLZ
H15 Bříza Petr (G) SPA

OFS 01-02
OFS 01-02
Znaky klubů
# 1-14
Seznam karet
# 1-12
NNO HC Slavia Praha SLA č.1 Franěk Petr (G) KVA
NNO HC Sparta Praha SPA č.2 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA
NNO HC Vsetín VSE č.3 Cagaš Pavel (G) HAV
NNO HC Vítkovice VIT č.4 Mařík Michal (G) CBU
NNO HC Oceláři Třinec TRI č.5 Šimonovič Miroslav (G) PLZ
NNO HC Havířov Panthers HAV č.6 Hudáček Vladimír (G) ZLI
NNO HC Continental Zlín ZLI č.7 Biegl Radovan (G) VSE
NNO HC Vagnerplast Kladno KLA č.8 Smolka Lukáš (G) VIT
NNO HC České Budějovice CBU č.9 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI
NNO HC Keramika Plzeň PLZ č.10 Málek Roman (G) SLA
NNO HC IPB Pojišťovna Pardubice PAR č.11 Bříza Petr (G) SPA
NNO HC Becherovka
Karlovy Vary
KVA č.12 Svoboda Adam (G) PAR
NNO HC Chemopetrol Litvínov LIT
NNO HC Excalibur Znojemští Orli ZNO

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer