Jste zde

OFS plus 2002 - 2003

OFS plus 02-03
OFS plus 02-03
Základní set
# 1-311
Základní set
# 1-311
1 Branda Daniel SPA 157 Kubinčák Vojtěch LIB
2 Broš Michal SPA 158 Kudrna Jiří LIB
3 Bříza Petr (G) SPA 159 Maleček Pavel LIB
4 Hanzlík Jan SPA 160 Moravec Jiří LIB
5 Havelka Petr SPA 161 Musil Mojmír LIB
6 Jiruš Valdemar SPA 162 Novák Václav LIB
7 Kašpařík Pavel SPA 163 Plodek Jan LIB
8 Kratěna Ondřej SPA 164 Pospíšil Robert LIB
9 Leška Petr SPA 165 Procházka Stanislav LIB
10 Martinec Patrik SPA 166 Rozsíval Patrik LIB
11 Nedvěd Jaroslav SPA 167 Straka Michal LIB
12 Přikryl Petr (G) SPA 168 Babka Daniel CBU
13 Ptáček František SPA 169 Barinka Michal CBU
14 Richter Martin SPA 170 Bartoš Peter CBU
15 Srdínko Jan SPA 171 Brož Jiří CBU
16 Špaňhel Martin SPA 172 Gřegořek Petr CBU
17 Šrek Pavel SPA 173 Hřebejk Štěpán CBU
18 Tomajko Jan SPA 174 Hudáček Vladimír (G) CBU
19 Tomík Róbert SPA 175 Jindra Josef CBU
20 Vondráček Roman SPA 176 Kotaška Ivo CBU
21 Zelenka Jiří SPA 177 Kučera Josef (G) CBU
22 Žemlička Richard SPA 178 Michálek Milan CBU
23 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI 179 Mrázek František CBU
24 Blaťák Miroslav ZLI 180 Mucha Ján CBU
25 Čech Martin ZLI 181 Nedoma Milan CBU
26 Galvas Lukáš ZLI 182 Ondřej Zdeněk CBU
27 Hamrlík Martin ZLI 183 Rob Luboš CBU
28 Homer Ján ZLI 184 Sailer Petr CBU
29 Hriňa Slavomír ZLI 185 Suchánek Rudolf CBU
30 Hubáček Petr ZLI 186 Šimánek Jiří CBU
31 Hučko Patrik ZLI 187 Štrba Martin CBU
32 Jenáček Martin ZLI 188 Turek Filip CBU
33 Marušák Jiří ZLI 189 Vondrka Michal CBU
34 Ministr Milan ZLI 190 Alinč Jan LIT
35 Mokrejš Petr ZLI 191 Gombár Jiří LIT
36 Okál Miroslav ZLI 192 Gýna Vladimír LIT
37 Pešat Ivo (G) ZLI 193 Havel Lukáš LIT
38 Pivko Libor ZLI 194 Hranáč Jan LIT
39 Rachůnek Ivan ZLI 195 Klíma Petr LIT
40 Tuček Petr (G) ZLI 196 Klobouček Jan LIT
41 Veselý Ondřej ZLI 197 Kotrla Jindřich LIT
42 Vlach Rostislav ZLI 198 Kroupa Vlastimil LIT
43 Vlček Ladislav ZLI 199 Kuntoš Jiří LIT
44 Záhorovský Martin ZLI 200 Macholda Petr LIT
45 Zubíček Pavel ZLI 201 Martinec Tomáš LIT
46 Burger Jiří VIT 202 Pinc Marek (G) LIT
47 Černošek Marek VIT 203 Podolka Michal (G) LIT
48 Falter Martin (G) VIT 204 Poživil Lukáš LIT
49 Gron Stanislav VIT 205 Prorok Ivo LIT
50 Hulva Jakub VIT 206 Říha Lukáš LIT
51 Chmelíř Lukáš VIT 207 Stavenský Stanislav LIT
52 Irgl Zbyněk VIT 208 Šlégr Jiří LIT
53 Jurečka Petr VIT 209 Šulc Jan LIT
54 Kaděra Roman VIT 210 Ťupa Martin LIT
55 Krayzel Luděk VIT 211 Barek Martin (G) PAR
56 Laszkiewicz Leszek VIT 212 Bartoň Jakub PAR
57 Melenovský Marek VIT 213 Blažek Tomáš PAR
58 Moravec David VIT 214 Divíšek Tomáš PAR
59 Padělek Aleš VIT 215 Duben Miroslav PAR
60 Padělek Ivan VIT 216 Janecký Otakar PAR
61 Philipp Radek VIT 217 Kolář Jan PAR
62 Ambruz Martin VSE 218 Koukal Petr PAR
63 Bartek Peter VSE 219 Lubina Ladislav PAR
64 Biegl Radovan (G) VSE 220 Mikeska Michal PAR
65 Demel Tomáš VSE 221 Mocek Petr PAR
66 Dubec Marek VSE 222 Mudroch Petr PAR
67 Hudler Jiří VSE 223 Novotný Andrej PAR
68 Jaškin Alexej VSE 224 Pištek Ľubomír PAR
69 Kuboš Petr VSE 225 Pospíšil David PAR
70 Kucharczyk Radim VSE 226 Průcha Petr PAR
71 Luža Patrik VSE 227 Rolinek Tomáš PAR
72 Němec Ondřej VSE 228 Čáslava Petr PAR
73 Plšek Lukáš (G) VSE 229 Svoboda Adam (G) PAR
74 Polák Jiří VSE 230 Sýkora Michal PAR
75 Ptáček Bohuslav VSE 231 Sýkora Petr PAR
76 Sochor Jan VSE 232 Vyhlídal Michael PAR
77 Stantien Roman VSE 233 Antoš Milan SLA
78 Streit Martin VSE 234 Beránek Josef SLA
79 Vak Tomáš VSE 235 Graňák Dominik SLA
80 Valko Lukáš VSE 236 Hejda Jan SLA
81 Vampola Petr VSE 237 Hronek Lukáš (G) SLA
82 Hašek Jiří TRI 238 Hruška David SLA
83 Horčička Luboš (G) TRI 239 Jaroš Petr SLA
84 Houdek Tomáš TRI 240 Kadlec Petr SLA
85 Hunkes Jiří TRI 241 Klepiš Jakub SLA
86 Ivan Marek TRI 242 Kolařík Pavel SLA
87 Jančařík Petr TRI 243 Kučera František SLA
88 Janků Pavel TRI 244 Málek Roman (G) SLA
89 Král Richard TRI 245 Míka Petr SLA
90 Lakosil Vlastimil (G) TRI 246 Novák Jan SLA
91 Malinský Jiří TRI 247 Posmyk Marek SLA
92 Marek Jan TRI 248 Steiner Ondřej SLA
93 Martynek Rostislav TRI 249 Sup Michal SLA
94 Meluzín Roman TRI 250 Šaffer Adam SLA
95 Morava Marian TRI 251 Štraub Josef SLA
96 Nosek David TRI 252 Tomica Marek SLA
97 Pavelek Zdeněk TRI 253 Ujčík Viktor SLA
98 Polončič Gregor TRI 254 Andrašovský Dušan PLZ
99 Procházka Libor TRI 255 Barta Libor (G) PLZ
100 Zadina Marek TRI 256 Dobroň Michal PLZ
101 Zbořil Tomáš TRI 257 Duda Radek PLZ
102 Žabka Boris TRI 258 Dvořák Michal PLZ
103 Altrichter Martin (G) ZNO 259 Hamrla Robert (G) PLZ
104 Barus Miroslav ZNO 260 Hanzlík Jiří PLZ
105 Benák Václav ZNO 261 Chvojka Petr PLZ
106 Erat Roman ZNO 262 Král Václav PLZ
107 Haman Radek ZNO 263 Krátoška Aleš PLZ
108 Havíř David ZNO 264 Matějovský Radek PLZ
109 Křetínský Aleš ZNO 265 Řezníček Josef PLZ
110 Kumstát Pavel ZNO 266 Straka Josef PLZ
111 Kumstát Petr ZNO 267 Špelda Jaroslav PLZ
112 Ludvík David ZNO 268 Štefanka Juraj PLZ
113 Mikulík Jan ZNO 269 Švík Jan PLZ
114 Plášek Karel ZNO 270 Vlček Ivan PLZ
115 Plch Ján ZNO 271 Vlček Ivan PLZ
116 Procházka Milan ZNO 272 Volák Milan PLZ
117 Pucher Peter ZNO 273 Voskár Josef PLZ
118 Sklenář Jaroslav ZNO 274 Výborný Martin PLZ
119 Snopek Jan ZNO 275 Bacul Robin KVA
120 Soudek Karel ZNO 276 Balász David KVA
121 Svoboda Oldřich (G) ZNO 277 Bauer Richard KVA
122 Toman Milan ZNO 278 Franěk Petr KVA
123 Uram Marek ZNO 279 Grof Jakub KVA
124 Vorel Marek ZNO 280 Hlavačka Martin KVA
125 Bednařík Lukáš HAV 281 Košťál Jan KVA
126 Boháč Daniel HAV 282 Krajíček Lukáš KVA
127 Čech Jakub (G) HAV 283 Kraus Jakub KVA
128 Čech Michal HAV 284 Kučera Marcel (G) KVA
129 Čech Vratislav HAV 285 Kverka Jaromír KVA
130 Černý Aleš HAV 286 Mádl Michal KVA
131 Ďurčo Juraj HAV 287 Němčický Tomáš KVA
132 Filip Martin HAV 288 Opatovský Martin KVA
133 Folta Petr HAV 289 Pavliš Libor KVA
134 Harant Tomáš HAV 290 Punčochář Petr KVA
135 Holý Martin HAV 291 Rodine Dmitri KVA
136 Kopecký Jan HAV 292 Skuhravý Václav KVA
137 Kučera Jiří HAV 293 Svoboda Ladislav KVA
138 Mařík Michal (G) HAV 294 Šinágl Petr KVA
139 Pavlas Petr HAV 295 Topoli Marek KVA
140 Podstavek Albín HAV 296 Tvrdek Kamil KVA
141 Procházka Radek HAV 297 Selingr Pavel VIT
142 Pucher René HAV 298 Tesařík Radim VIT
143 Sršeň Tomáš HAV 299 Trvaj Jiří (G) VIT
144 Staněk Aleš HAV 300 Výtisk Jan VIT
145 Studený Václav HAV 301 Zápotočný Daniel VIT
146 Štefanka Filip HAV 302 Divíšek Michal HAV
147 Beránek Milan LIB 303 Dobrovolný Jiří HAV
148 Čakajík Martin LIB 304 Kello Michal HAV
149 Falta Pavel (G) LIB 305 Křestan Radek HAV
150 Hájek Miroslav LIB 306 Micka Tomáš HAV
151 Holub Jan LIB 307 Míka Petr HAV
152 Jankových Vítězslav LIB 308 Dresler Jan VIT
153 Kábrt Pavel LIB 309 Olesz Rostislav VIT
154 Kočí Václav LIB 310 Zátopek Lukáš VIT
155 Kropáč Radoslav LIB 311 Pletka Václav TRI
156 Krstev Angel LIB

OFS plus 02-03
OFS plus 02-03
Dotisk
# 312-370
Dotisk
# 312-370
312 Krenželok Lukáš VIT 342 Mrázek Radek LIT
313 Smolka Lukáš (G) VIT 343 Hübl Viktor LIT
314 Sklenář Jaroslav ZNO 344 Kudrna Jaroslav PAR
315 Bordowski Richard TRI 345 Pácal Tomáš PAR
316 Cartelli Mario TRI 346 Mazanec David PLZ
317 Horna Tomáš TRI 347 Procházka Radek PLZ
318 Hrbek Petr HAV 348 Krátoška Aleš SLA
319 Kotásek Martin VSE 349 Mařík Michal (G) TRI
320 Korotvička Jan VSE 350 Vlček Ladislav KVA
321 Tvrdík Michal KVA 351 Hanzlík Jiří LIB
322 Pojkar David SLA 352 Hübl Jaroslav (G) LIT
323 Adamský Martin PLZ 353 Tůma Martin LIT
324 Kracík Jaroslav PLZ 354 Martínek Petr LIT
325 Topol Miloslav PLZ 355 Divíšek Michal PLZ
326 Polák Vojtěch KVA 356 Hurtaj Lubomír PLZ
327 Pech Lukáš KVA 357 Koreis Jakub PLZ
328 Hašek Jaroslav KVA 358 Kubeš Ondřej PLZ
329 Kudrna Jan LIB 359 Ujčík Viktor PLZ
330 Víšek Jan LIB 360 Dlouhý Radek SLA
331 Moskal Patrik LIB 361 Duda Radek SLA
332 Šmíd Zdeněk (G) PLZ 362 Kopecký Milan SLA
333 Trávníček Michal LIT 363 Stejskal Patrik TRI
334 Nosek Martin LIT 364 Pletka Václav TRI
335 Skořepa Zdeněk LIT 365 Masný Radek (G) VSE
336 Horáček Jan VSE 366 Spitzer Zbyněk VSE
337 Appel David HAV 367 Frolo Tomáš VSE
338 Svoboda Petr (G) HAV 368 Filip Martin ZLI
339 Němeček Jan KVA 369 Rachůnek Ivan ZLI
340 Koťátko Jan (G) LIB 370 Klimeš Tomáš ZNO
341 Vála Aleš LIB

OFS plus 02-03
OFS plus 02-03
Utkání hvězd
# 1-43
Utkání hvězd
# 1-43
H-1 Balaštík Jaroslav UH H-23 Bartoš Peter UH
H-2 Burger Jiří UH H-24 Bříza Petr (G) UH
H-3 Čajánek Petr UH H-25 Gýna Vladimír UH
H-4 Gřegořek Petr UH H-26 Hlavačka Martin UH
H-5 Gureň Miloslav UH H-27 Hlinka Jaroslav UH
H-6 Hamrlík Martin UH H-28 Janecký Otakar UH
H-7 Hudáček Vladimír (G) UH H-29 Kadlec Petr UH
H-8 Hudler Jiří UH H-30 Lubina Ladislav UH
H-9 Jakeš Tomáš UH H-31 Nedvěd Jaroslav UH
H-10 Javín Miroslav UH H-32 Němčický Tomáš UH
H-11 Korhoň Lubomír UH H-33 Řezníček Josef UH
H-12 Král Richard UH H-34 Skuhravý Václav UH
H-13 Leška Petr UH H-35 Srdínko Jan UH
H-14 Marušák Jiří UH H-36 Straka Josef UH
H-15 Melenovský Marek UH H-37 Svoboda Adam (G) UH
H-16 Moravec David UH H-38 Svoboda Ladislav UH
H-17 Nosek David UH H-39 Sýkora Michal UH
H-18 Soudek Karel UH H-40 Ujčík Viktor UH
H-19 Trvaj Jiří (G) UH H-41 Výborný Martin UH
H-20 Uram Marek UH H-42 Zelenka Jiří UH
H-21 Vala Petr UH H-43 Branda Daniel UH
H-22 Veselý Ondřej UH

OFS plus 02-03
OFS plus 02-03
Znaky klubů
# 1-14
Seznam karet
# 1-12
Z-1 České Budějovice CBU 1 Čech Jakub (G) HAV
Z-2 Havířov Panthers HAV 2 Pinc Marek (G) LIT
Z-3 Energie Karlovy Vary KVA 3 Falta Pavel (G) LIB
Z-4 Bílí Tygři Liberec LIB 4 Přikryl Petr (G) SPA
Z-5 Chemopetrol Litvínov LIT 5 Hronek Lukáš (G) SLA
Z-6 IPB Pojišťovna Pardubice PAR 6 Hamrla Robert PLZ
Z-7 Keramika Plzeň PLZ 7 Svoboda Adam (G) PAR
Z-8 Slavia Praha SLA 8 Franěk Petr (G) KVA
Z-9 Sparta Praha SPA 9 Tuček Petr (G) ZLI
Z-10 Oceláři Třinec TRI 10 Horčička Luboš (G) TRI
Z-11 Vítkovice VIT 11 Trvaj Jiří (G) VIT
Z-12 Vsetín VSE 12 Biegl Radovan (G) VSE
Z-13 Hamé Zlín ZLI
Z-14 JME Znojemští Orli ZNO

OFS plus 02-03
OFS plus 02-03
Masky
# 1-24
Masky
# 1-24
M-1 Mařík Michal (G) HAV M-13 Barek Martin (G) PAR
M-2 Pešat Ivo (G) ZLI M-14 Hudáček Vladimír (G) CBU
M-3 Tuček Petr (G) ZLI M-15 Maláč Pavel (G) HAV
M-4 Trvaj Jiří (G) VIT M-16 Svoboda Adam (G) PAR
M-5 Plšek Lukáš (G) VSE M-17 Hamrla Robert (G) PLZ
M-6 Biegl Radovan (G) VSE M-18 Kučera Marcel (G) KVA
M-7 Pinc Marek (G) LIT M-19 Svoboda Petr (G) HAV
M-8 Přikryl Petr (G) SPA M-20 Pekař Pavel (G) HAV
M-9 Hronek Lukáš (G) SLA M-21 Smolka Lukáš (G) VIT
M-10 Málek Roman (G) SLA M-22 Mařík Michal (G) TRI
M-11 Falta Pavel (G) LIB M-23 Svoboda Oldřich (G) ZNO
M-12 Koťátko Jan (G) LIB M-24 Čech Jakub (G) HAV

OFS plus 02-03
Duo
# 1-25
D-1 Biegl Radovan (G) / Hudler Jiří VSE
D-2 Bříza Petr (G) / Zelenka Jiří SPA
D-3 Richter Martin / Tomajko Jan SPA
D-4 Beránek Josef / Málek Roman (G) SLA
D-5 Kučera František / Ujčík Viktor SLA
D-6 Trvaj Jiří (G) / Moravec David VIT
D-7 Burger Jiří / Kaděra Roman VIT
D-8 Procházka Libor / Král Richard TRI
D-9 Pletka Václav / Lakosil Vlastimil (G) TRI
D-10 Svoboda Adam (G) / Vyhlídal Michael PAR
D-11 Sýkora Michal / Lubina Ladislav PAR
D-12 Svoboda Oldřich / Uram Marek ZNO
D-13 Pucher Peter / Altrichter Martin (G) ZNO
D-14 Výborný Martin / Barta Libor (G) PLZ
D-15 Duda Radek / Hamrla Robert (G) PLZ
D-16 Hamrlík Martin / Marušák Jiří ZLI
D-17 Vlach Rostislav / Tuček Petr (G) ZLI
D-18 Franěk Petr (G) / Bacul Robin KVA
D-19 Hudáček Vladimír (G) / Nedoma Milan CBU
D-20 Kroupa Vlastimil / Pinc Marek (G) LIT
D-21 Ručinský Martin / Šlégr Jiří LIT
D-22 Kropáč Radoslav / Falta Pavel (G) LIB
D-23 Krtev Angel / Jankových Vítězslav LIB
D-24 Sršeň Tomáš / Čech Jakub (G) HAV
D-25 Kopecký Jan / Mařík Michal (G) HAV

OFS plus 02-03
Trio
# 1-25
T-1 Hudáček Vladimír (G) / Suchánek Rudolf / Bartoš Peter CBU
T-2 Mařík Michal (G) / Štefanka Filip / Čech Michal HAV
T-3 Čech Jakub (G) / Harant Tomáš / Boháč Daniel HAV
T-4 Franěk Petr (G) / Rodine Dmitri / Němčický Tomáš KVA
T-5 Falta Pavel (G) / Krstev Angel / Jankových Vítězslav LIB
T-6 Pinc Marek (G) / Šlégr Jiří / Ručinský Martin LIT
T-7 Podolka Michal (G) / Martínek Petr / Klíma Petr LIT
T-8 Svoboda Adam (G) / Sýkora Michal / Sýkora Petr PAR
T-9 Malý Tomáš (G) / Vyhlídal Michael / Lubina Ladislav PAR
T-10 Barta Libor (G) / Řezníček Josef / Duda Radek PLZ
T-11 Hamrla Robert (G) / Vlček Ivan / Straka Josef PLZ
T-12 Málek Roman (G) / Kučera František / Beránek Josef SLA
T-13 Hronek Lukáš (G) / Kadlec Petr / Ujčík Viktor SLA
T-14 Bříza Petr (G) / Nedvěd Jaroslav / Žemlička Richard SPA
T-15 Přikryl Petr (G) / Srdínko Jan / Leška Petr SPA
T-16 Lakosil Vlastimil (G) / Procházka Libor / Král Richard TRI
T-17 Horčička Luboš (G) / Nosek David / Pletka Václav TRI
T-18 Trvaj Jiří (G) / Tesařík Radim / Moravec David VIT
T-19 Falter Martin (G) / Černošek Marek / Kaděra Roman VIT
T-20 Biegl Radovan (G) / Jaškin Alexej / Hudler Jiří VSE
T-21 Masný Radek (G) / Kuboš Petr / Kucharczyk Radim VSE
T-22 Pešat Ivo (G) / Hamrlík Martin / Okál Miroslav ZLI
T-23 Tuček Petr (G) / Marušák Jiří / Vlach Rostislav ZLI
T-24 Svoboda Petr (G) / Snopek Jan / Pucher Peter ZNO
T-25 Altrichter Martin (G) / Soudek Karel / Uram Marek ZNO

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer