Jste zde

OFS plus 2003 - 2004

OFS plus 03-04
OFS plus 03-04
Základní set
# 1-300
Základní set
# 1-300
1 Burger Jiří VIT 151 Broš Michal SPA
2 Černošek Marek VIT 152 Bříza Petr (G) SPA
3 Dresler Jan VIT 153 Hanzlík Jan SPA
4 Falter Martin (G) VIT 154 Mrázek Jaroslav SPA
5 Hubáček Petr VIT 155 Šindel Jakub SPA
6 Hulva Jakub VIT 156 Kratěna Ondřej SPA
7 Chmelíř Lukáš VIT 157 Marek Jan SPA
8 Irgl Zbyněk VIT 158 Paroulek Martin SPA
9 Kaděra Roman VIT 159 Ton Petr SPA
10 Olesz Rostislav VIT 160 Vrbata David SPA
11 Krayzel Luděk VIT 161 Procházka Libor SPA
12 Krenželok Lukáš VIT 162 Řezníček Josef SPA
13 Kumstát Pavel VIT 163 Schwarz Marek (G) SPA
14 Trvaj Jiří (G) VIT 164 Srdínko Jan SPA
15 Vala Petr VIT 165 Tomajko Jan SPA
16 Padělek Aleš VIT 166 Vondráček Roman SPA
17 Padělek Ivan VIT 167 Výtisk Jan SPA
18 Ficenc Tomáš VIT 168 Hromas Karel SPA
19 Kowalczyk Pavel VIT 169 Jakeš Jiří SPA
20 Míka Petr VIT 170 Míka Radek SPA
21 Zápotočný Daniel VIT 171 Antoš Milan SLA
22 Seman Daniel VIT 172 Beránek Josef SLA
23 Tomášek Martin VIT 173 Dlouhý Radek SLA
24 Ambruz Martin VSE 174 Fadrný Jan SLA
25 Dubec Marek VSE 175 Graňák Dominik SLA
26 Biegl Radovan (G) VSE 176 Hronek Lukáš (G) SLA
27 Horák Michal VSE 177 Hruška David SLA
28 Demel Tomáš VSE 178 Kuntoš Jiří SLA
29 Hruška Radim VSE 179 Málek Roman (G) SLA
30 Kuboš Petr VSE 180 Martinec Patrik SLA
31 Jaškin Alexej VSE 181 Jaroš Petr SLA
32 Němec Ondřej VSE 182 Klepiš Jakub SLA
33 Polák Jiří VSE 183 Kolařík Pavel SLA
34 Stantien Roman VSE 184 Kopecký Milan SLA
35 Sochor Jan VSE 185 Kučera František SLA
36 Masný Radek (G) VSE 186 Novák Jan SLA
37 Vak Tomáš VSE 187 Pojkar David SLA
38 Vampola Petr VSE 188 Staněk Ondřej SLA
39 Selingr Pavel VSE 189 Sup Michal SLA
40 Hašek Jiří VSE 190 Šaffer Adam SLA
41 Hudec Michal VSE 191 Gron Stanislav SLA
42 Štach Lubomír VSE 192 Kadlec Petr SLA
43 Vyrůbalík Martin VSE 193 Tomica Marek SLA
44 Luža Patrik VSE 194 Čermák Leoš SLA
45 Janecký Otakar PAR 195 Droppa Ivan SLA
46 Bartek Martin (G) PAR 196 Adamský Martin PLZ
47 Blažek Tomáš PAR 197 Dobroň Michal PLZ
48 Čáslava Petr PAR 198 Dvořák Michal PLZ
49 Divíšek Tomáš PAR 199 Bárta Libor (G) PLZ
50 Duben Miroslav PAR 200 Cartelli Mario PLZ
51 Koukal Petr PAR 201 Hanzlík Jiří PLZ
52 Kudrna Jaroslav PAR 202 Krátoška Aleš PLZ
53 Mrázek František PAR 203 Kubeš Ondřej PLZ
54 Mudroch Petr PAR 204 Straka Josef PLZ
55 Novotný Andrej PAR 205 Matějovský Radek PLZ
56 Pácal Tomáš PAR 206 Švík Jan PLZ
57 Pištek Ľubomír PAR 207 Vobořil Milan PLZ
58 Průcha Petr PAR 208 Volák Milan PLZ
59 Svoboda Adam (G) PAR 209 Šmíd Zdeněk (G) PLZ
60 Kolář Jan PAR 210 Pospíšil David PLZ
61 Sýkora Michal PAR 211 Bílek Roman PLZ
62 Sýkora Petr PAR 212 Dobrovolný Jiří PLZ
63 Dopita Jiří PAR 213 Důras Michal PLZ
64 Podhradský Peter PAR 214 Rimmel Patrik PLZ
65 Razingar Tomaž PAR 215 Sedlák Zdeněk PLZ
66 Alinč Jan KVA 216 Bílek Vítězslav KLA
67 Bacul Robin KVA 217 Evan Jakub KLA
68 Bauer Richard KVA 218 Frolík Martin KLA
69 Bednařík Lukáš KVA 219 Gardoň Radek KLA
70 Kraus Jakub KVA 220 Horna Tomáš KLA
71 Galvas Lukáš KVA 221 Hořava Miloslav KLA
72 Košťál Jan KVA 222 Jankových Vítězslav KLA
73 Krajíček Lukáš KVA 223 Kalla Jaroslav KLA
74 Kumstát Petr KVA 224 Pazourek David KLA
75 Němčický Tomáš KVA 225 Pospíšil Jan (G) KLA
76 Pejchar Rudolf (G) KVA 226 Klimt Tomáš KLA
77 Rodin Dmitrij KVA 227 Kruliš Jan KLA
78 Skuhravý Václav KVA 228 Kysela Robert KLA
79 Ptáček František KVA 229 Malena Rostislav KLA
80 Polák Vojtěch KVA 230 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA
81 Svoboda Ladislav KVA 231 Zeman Jiří KLA
82 Tvrdík Michal KVA 232 Dlouhý Jan KLA
83 Sáblík Lukáš (G) KVA 233 Hořava Petr KLA
84 Netík Tomáš KVA 234 Kasík Petr KLA
85 Vantroba Miroslav KVA 235 Lažo Miroslav KLA
86 Kivoň Martin KVA 236 Procházka Martin KLA
87 Lipianský Ján KVA 237 Štefanka Juraj KLA
88 Balász David LIT 238 Barus Miroslav ZNO
89 Bombic František LIT 239 Benák Václav ZNO
90 Hübl Viktor LIT 240 Erat Roman ZNO
91 Hranáč Jan LIT 241 Haman Radek ZNO
92 Gombár Jiří LIT 242 Havíř David ZNO
93 Havel Lukáš LIT 243 Křetínský Aleš ZNO
94 Kacíř Marian LIT 244 Ludvík David ZNO
95 Kašpar Lukáš LIT 245 Němeček Roman ZNO
96 Klobouček Jan LIT 246 Plášek Karel ZNO
97 Kroupa Vlastimil LIT 247 Snopek Jan ZNO
98 Kubinčák Vojtěch LIT 248 Procházka Milan ZNO
99 Martinec Tomáš LIT 249 Pucher Peter ZNO
100 Martínek Petr LIT 250 Slávik Robert (G) ZNO
101 Říha Lukáš LIT 251 Mojžíš Pavel ZNO
102 Žemlička Richard LIT 252 Duba Tomáš (G) ZNO
103 Rolinek Tomáš LIT 253 Rataj Igor ZNO
104 Rebolj Miha LIT 254 Pardavý Ján VSE
105 Trávníček Michal LIT 255 Vomela Lukáš CBU
106 Pinc Marek (G) LIT 256 Babka Daniel CBU
107 Poživil Lukáš LIT 257 Bělohlav Radek CBU
108 Prorok Ivo LIT 258 Hřebejk Štěpán CBU
109 Čakajík Martin LIB 259 Hudáček Vladimír (G) CBU
110 Hájek Miroslav LIB 260 Jasečko Stanislav CBU
111 Holub Jan LIB 261 Jindra Josef CBU
112 Jareš Richard LIB 262 Kočí Václav CBU
113 Jiruš Valdemar LIB 263 Kristek Jaroslav CBU
114 Kašpařík Pavel LIB 264 Kučera Josef (G) CBU
115 Kočí Václav LIB 265 Květoň Lukáš CBU
116 Kropáč Radoslav LIB 266 Mucha Ján CBU
117 Krstev Angel LIB 267 Neckář Zbyněk CBU
118 Novák Václav LIB 268 Ondřej Zdeněk CBU
119 Moravec Jiří LIB 269 Rachůnek Ivan CBU
120 Pabiška Lukáš LIB 270 Rob Luboš CBU
121 Musil Mojmír LIB 271 Sailer Petr CBU
122 Plodek Jan LIB 272 Šimánek Jiří CBU
123 Procházka Stanislav LIB 273 Škoda Vladimír CBU
124 Rozsíval Patrik LIB 274 Suchánek Rudolf CBU
125 Straka Michal LIB 275 Turek Filip CBU
126 Svoboda Oldřich (G) LIB 276 Vondra Michal CBU
127 Šmíd Ladislav LIB 277 Procházka Robert TRI
128 Korhoň Lubomír LIB 278 Schwarz Marek (G) TRI
129 Verčík Rudolf LIB 279 Skořepa Zdeněk TRI
130 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI 280 Štefanka Filip TRI
131 Blaťák Miroslav ZLI 281 Bordowski Richard TRI
132 Čech Martin ZLI 282 Holeš Michal (G) TRI
133 Čech Martin ZLI 283 Horčička Luboš (G) TRI
134 Hamrlík Martin ZLI 284 Houdek Tomáš TRI
135 Jenáček Martin ZLI 285 Hunkes Jiří TRI
136 Leška Petr ZLI 286 Ivan Marek TRI
137 Macholda Petr ZLI 287 Jančařík Petr TRI
138 Mokrejš Petr ZLI 288 Janků Pavel TRI
139 Nosek David ZLI 289 Král Richard TRI
140 Okál Miroslav ZLI 290 Kudrna Jan TRI
141 Altrichter Martin (G) ZLI 291 Lakosil Vlastimil (G) TRI
142 Tesařík Radim ZLI 292 Melenovský Marek TRI
143 Tuček Petr (G) ZLI 293 Malinský Jiří TRI
144 Veselý Ondřej ZLI 294 Martynek Rostislav TRI
145 Vlach Rostislav ZLI 295 Meluzín Roman TRI
146 Záhorovský Martin ZLI 296 Pavelek Zdeněk TRI
147 Zubíček Pavel ZLI 297 Pletka Václav TRI
148 Barinka Peter ZLI 298 Podolka Michal (G) TRI
149 Weissmann Erik ZLI 299 Polanský Jiří TRI
150 Zavrtálek Pavel ZLI 300 Polončič Gregor TRI

OFS plus 03-04
OFS plus 03-04
Dotisk 1
# 301-399 + 1 CL
Dotisk 2
# 301-399 + 1 CL
301 Vítek Josef TRI 351 Štefanka Juraj VIT
302 Žabka Boris TRI 352 Turek Filip VIT
303 Zadina Marek TRI 353 Zdráhal Pavel VIT
304 Zbořil Tomáš TRI 354 Mračka Daniel VSE
305 Frolo Tomáš VSE 355 Pavliš Libor VSE
306 Výborný Martin PLZ 356 Razingar Tomaž VSE
307 Posmyk Marek PLZ 357 Šebesta Pavel VSE
308 Nedoma Milan PLZ 358 Sochorek Dalibor VSE
309 Andrašovský Dušan PLZ 359 Tesařík Radim VSE
310 Lubina Ladislav PAR 360 Prokop Juraj VSE
311 Hylák Alexandr (G) PAR 361 Hrabal Josef VSE
312 Nedvěd Jaroslav LIB 362 Žigárdy Štefan (G) VSE
313 Falta Pavel (G) LIB 363 Kudrna Jan KVA
314 Čermák Leoš LIB 364 Skuhravý Václav KVA
315 Vlček Tomáš ZLI 365 Droppa Ivan LIT
316 Murín Igor (G) ZLI 366 Hreus Michal LIT
317 Kárný Tomáš ZLI 367 Skuhrovec Radim LIT
318 Hučko Patrik ZLI 368 Veber Jiří LIT
319 Mikeska Michal PAR 369 Dlouhý Jan ZLI
320 Šrek Pavel SPA 370 Dubec Marek ZLI
321 Špilár Gabriel SPA 371 Hlinka Miroslav ZLI
322 Havelka Petr SPA 372 Beroun Jiří ZNO
323 Richter Martin SPA 373 Duba Tomáš (G) ZNO
324 Sloboda Radovan SPA 374 Hradecký Tomáš ZNO
325 Bartoš Peter CBU 375 Mareš Jaroslav ZNO
326 Gýna Vladimír CBU 376 Punčochář Petr ZNO
327 Chábera Jan (G) CBU 377 Straka Michal ZNO
328 Mezin Andrej (G) CBU 378 Uram Marek ZNO
329 Řehoř Jan CBU 379 Kindl Jakub PAR
330 Štrba Martin CBU 380 Zábranský Libor PAR
331 Ďurák Miroslav CBU 381 Hurtaj Lubomír PLZ
332 Jarina kamil (G) LIT 382 Jež Petr (G) PLZ
333 Kaděra Roman LIT 383 Jindřich Robert PLZ
334 Krstev Angel LIT 384 Málek Roman (G) PLZ
335 Mařík Michal (G) LIT 385 Paroulek Martin PLZ
336 Petružálek Jakub LIT 386 Šaffer Adam PLZ
337 Bartečko Luboš SPA 387 Straka Michal PLZ
338 Buzek Petr SPA 388 Klaus Martin PLZ
339 Eiselt Václav SPA 389 Kapusta Tomáš ZLI
340 Chabada Martin SPA 390 Vosátko Lubomír ZLI
341 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) SPA 391 Hanzlík Jiří LIB
342 Sedlák Zdeněk SPA 392 Hašek Jiří LIB
343 Svoboda Ladislav SPA 393 Jech Ctibor LIB
344 Šimíček Roman SPA 394 Ovčačík Ctirad LIB
345 Havlát Martin SPA 395 Rolinek Tomáš LIB
346 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI 396 Ťupa Martin LIB
347 Jurečka Martin (G) VIT 397 Bárta Libor (G) KVA
348 Jurečka Petr VIT 398 Jantovský Jiří KVA
349 Mocek David VIT 399 Jaroš Petr KVA
350 Rimmel Patrik VIT CL Havlát Martin SPA

OFS plus 03-04
OFS plus 03-04
Utkání hvězd
# 1-44 + 1 CL
Utkání hvězd
# 1-44 + 1 CL
1 Šimonovič Miroslav (G) UH 23 Svoboda Adam (G) UH
2 Normunds Sejejs UH 24 Sýkora Michal UH
3 Heš Jiří UH 25 Sýkora Petr UH
4 Hanzal Marcel UH 26 Málek Roman (G) UH
5 Kukumberg Roman UH 27 Kadlec Petr UH
6 Kroták Arne UH 28 Hejda Jan UH
7 Križan Karol (G) UH 29 Sup Michal UH
8 Kledrowetz Juraj UH 30 Kučera František UH
9 Vantroba Miroslav UH 31 Ptáček František UH
10 Škovíra Miroslav UH 32 Kratěna Ondřej UH
11 Kmiť Jaroslav UH 33 Procházka Libor UH
12 Kolník Ľubomír UH 34 Král Richard UH
13 Kowalczyk Pavel UH 35 Zadina Marek UH
14 Ivičič Martin UH 36 Marek Jan UH
15 Jánoš Branislav UH 37 Pletka Václav UH
16 Cíger Zdeno UH 38 Hlavačka Martin UH
17 Kořínek Petr UH 39 Výtisk Jan UH
18 Starosta Tomáš UH 40 Moravec David UH
19 Nádaždi Tomáš UH 41 Burger Jiří UH
20 Rataj Igor UH 42 Hudler Jiří UH
21 Kapuš Richard UH 43 Uram Marek UH
22 Weissmann Erik UH 44 Pucher Peter UH
CL Svoboda Adam (G) /
Sýkora Michal
UH

OFS plus 03-04
OFS plus 03-04
Insert - S
# 1-10
Insert - G
# 1-10
S1 Král Richard TRI G1 Rob Luboš CBU
S2 Marek Jan SPA G2 Sup Michal SLA
S3 Burger Jiří VIT G3 Kropáč Radoslav LIB
S4 Moravec David VIT G4 Zadina Marek TRI
S5 Pavelek Zdeněk TRI G5 Marek Jan SPA
S6 Rob Luboš CBU G6 Kaděra Roman VIT
S7 Zadina Marek TRI G7 Ujčík Viktor SPA
S8 Kropáč Radoslav LIB G8 Král Richard TRI
S9 Hudler Jiří VSE G9 Uram Marek ZNO
S10 Kaděra Roman VIT G10 Janků Pavel TRI

OFS plus 03-04
OFS plus 03-04
Insert - C
# 1-14
Seznam karet
# 1-14
C1 Rob Luboš CBU 1 Trvaj Jiří (G) VIT
C2 Svoboda Ladislav KVA 2 Biegl Radovan (G) VSE
C3 Gardoň Radek KLA 3 Svoboda Adam (G) PAR
C4 Straka Michal LIB 4 Franěk Petr (G) KVA
C5 Žemlička Richard LIT 5 Pinc Marek (G) LIT
C6 Dopita Jiří PAR 6 Svoboda Oldřich (G) LIB
C7 Hanzlík Jiří PLZ 7 Tuček Petr (G) ZLI
C8 Beránek Josef SLA 8 Bříza Petr (G) SPA
C9 Kratěna Ondřej SPA 9 Málek Roman (G) SLA
C10 Král Richard TRI 10 Bárta Libor (G) PLZ
C11 Kaděra Roman VIT 11 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA
C12 Štraub Josef VSE 12 Altrichter Martin (G) ZNO
C13 Okál Miroslav ZLI 13 Kučera Josef (G) CBU
C14 Pucher René ZNO 14 Lakosil Vlastimil (G) TRI

OFS plus 03-04
OFS plus 03-04
Insert - B
# 1-14 + 1 CL
Insert - P
# 1-14 + 1 CL
B1 Málek Roman (G) SLA P1 Málek Roman (G) SLA
B2 Bříza Petr (G) SPA P2 Bříza Petr (G) SPA
B3 Svoboda Adam (G) PAR P3 Franěk Petr (G) KVA
B4 Pinc Marek (G) LIT P4 Svoboda Adam (G) PAR
B5 Trvaj Jiří (G) VIT P5 Pinc Marek (G) LIT
B6 Lakosil Vlastimil (G) TRI P6 Trvaj Jiří (G) VIT
B7 Franěk Petr (G) KVA P7 Lakosil Vlastimil (G) TRI
B8 Altrichter Martin (G) ZNO P8 Altrichter Martin (G) ZNO
B9 Hudáček Vladimír (G) CBU P9 Biegl Radovan (G) VSE
B10 Biegl Radovan (G) VSE P10 Bárta Libor (G) PLZ
B11 Tuček Petr (G) ZLI P11 Horčička Luboš (G) TRI
B12 Bárta Libor (G) PLZ P12 Tuček Petr (G) ZLI
B13 Horčička Luboš (G) TRI P13 Hudáček Vladimír (G) CBU
B14 Falta Pavel (G) LIB P14 Falta Pavel (G) LIB
CL Bříza Petr (G) /
Orct Zdeněk (G)
SPA / KLA CL Málek Roman (G) /
Trvaj Jiří (G)
SLA / VIT

OFS plus 03-04
OFS plus 03-04
Insert - M (stříbrná verze)
# 1-25 + 1 CL
Insert - M (zlatá verze)
# 1-25
M1 Straka Josef PLZ M1 Straka Josef PLZ
M2 Dopita Jiří PAR M2 Dopita Jiří PAR
M3 Lubina Ladislav PAR M3 Lubina Ladislav PAR
M4 Sýkora Petr PAR M4 Sýkora Petr PAR
M5 Beránek Josef SLA M5 Beránek Josef SLA
M6 Klepiš Jakub SLA M6 Klepiš Jakub SLA
M7 Málek Roman (G) SLA M7 Málek Roman (G) SLA
M8 Klimt Tomáš KLA M8 Klimt Tomáš KLA
M9 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA M9 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA
M10 Hašek Jiří VSE M10 Hašek Jiří VSE
M11 Martinec Tomáš LIT M11 Martinec Tomáš LIT
M12 Marek Jan SPA M12 Marek Jan SPA
M13 Kratěna Ondřej SPA M13 Kratěna Ondřej SPA
M14 Skořepa Zdeněk TRI M14 Skořepa Zdeněk TRI
M15 Martynek Rostislav TRI M15 Martynek Rostislav TRI
M16 Čakajík Martin LIB M16 Čakajík Martin LIB
M17 Altrichter Martin (G) ZLI M17 Altrichter Martin (G) ZLI
M18 Hamrlík Martin ZLI M18 Hamrlík Martin ZLI
M19 Duba Tomáš (G) ZNO M19 Duba Tomáš (G) ZNO
M20 Pucher Peter ZNO M20 Pucher Peter ZNO
M21 Burger Jiří VIT M21 Burger Jiří VIT
M22 Padělek Ivan VIT M22 Padělek Ivan VIT
M23 Sáblík Lukáš (G) KVA M23 Sáblík Lukáš (G) KVA
M24 Alinč Jan KVA M24 Alinč Jan KVA
M25 Kristek Jaroslav CBU M25 Kristek Jaroslav CBU
CL Dopita Jiří PAR

OFS plus 03-04
OFS plus 03-04
Insert - M (modrá verze)
# 1-25
Insert - M (bronzová verze)
# 1-25
M1 Straka Josef PLZ M1 Straka Josef PLZ
M2 Dopita Jiří PAR M2 Dopita Jiří PAR
M3 Lubina Ladislav PAR M3 Lubina Ladislav PAR
M4 Sýkora Petr PAR M4 Sýkora Petr PAR
M5 Beránek Josef SLA M5 Beránek Josef SLA
M6 Klepiš Jakub SLA M6 Klepiš Jakub SLA
M7 Málek Roman (G) SLA M7 Málek Roman (G) SLA
M8 Klimt Tomáš KLA M8 Klimt Tomáš KLA
M9 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA M9 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA
M10 Hašek Jiří VSE M10 Hašek Jiří VSE
M11 Martinec Tomáš LIT M11 Martinec Tomáš LIT
M12 Marek Jan SPA M12 Marek Jan SPA
M13 Kratěna Ondřej SPA M13 Kratěna Ondřej SPA
M14 Skořepa Zdeněk TRI M14 Skořepa Zdeněk TRI
M15 Martynek Rostislav TRI M15 Martynek Rostislav TRI
M16 Čakajík Martin LIB M16 Čakajík Martin LIB
M17 Altrichter Martin (G) ZLI M17 Altrichter Martin (G) ZLI
M18 Hamrlík Martin ZLI M18 Hamrlík Martin ZLI
M19 Duba Tomáš (G) ZNO M19 Duba Tomáš (G) ZNO
M20 Pucher Peter ZNO M20 Pucher Peter ZNO
M21 Burger Jiří VIT M21 Burger Jiří VIT
M22 Padělek Ivan VIT M22 Padělek Ivan VIT
M23 Sáblík Lukáš (G) KVA M23 Sáblík Lukáš (G) KVA
M24 Alinč Jan KVA M24 Alinč Jan KVA
M25 Kristek Jaroslav CBU M25 Kristek Jaroslav CBU

OFS plus 03-04
OFS plus 03-04
Insert - H
# 1-25 + 1 CL
MS 2004 Praha - Ostrava
# 1-50
H1 Kučera Josef (G) CBU SE1 Havlát Martin SPA
H2 Trvaj Jiří (G) VIT SE2 Šimíček Roman SPA
H3 Kaděra Roman VIT SE3 Bříza Petr (G) SPA
H4 Falta Pavel (G) LIB SE4 Marek Jan SPA
H5 Nedvěd Jaroslav LIB SE5 Buzek Petr SPA
H6 Murín Igor (G) ZLI SE6 Kratěna Ondřej SPA
H7 Pardavý Ján ZNO SE7 Sýkora Michal PAR
H8 Snopek Jan ZNO SE8 Sýkora Petr PAR
H9 Král Richard TRI SE9 Svoboda Adam (G) PAR
H10 Pletka Václav TRI SE10 Dopita Jiří PAR
H11 Pavelek Zdeněk TRI SE11 Mikeska Michal PAR
H12 Stantien Roman VSE SE12 Průcha Petr PAR
H13 Žemlička Richard LIT SE13 Procházka Martin KLA
H14 Pinc Marek (G) LIT SE14 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA
H15 Horna Tomáš KLA SE15 Leška Petr ZLI
H16 Mikeska Michal PAR SE16 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI
H17 Svoboda Adam (G) PAR SE17 Snopek Jan ZNO
H18 Sýkora Michal PAR SE18 Burger Jiří VIT
H19 Bříza Petr (G) SPA SE19 Olesz Rostislav VIT
H20 Andrašovský Dušan PLZ SE20 Trvaj Jiří (G) VIT
H21 Posmyk Marek PLZ SE21 Pavelek Zdeněk TRI
H22 Sloboda Radovan SPA SE22 Ptáček František KVA
H23 Hronek Lukáš (G) SLA SE23 Málek Roman (G) PLZ
H24 Sup Michal SLA SE24 Posmyk Marek PLZ
H25 Hruška David SLA SE25 Kadlec Petr SLA
CL Murín Igor (G) /
Žemlička Richard
ZLI / LIT SE26 Svoboda Oldřich (G) LIB
SE27 Beránek Josef SLA
SE28 Trávníček Michal LIT
SE29 Havel Lukáš LIT
SE30 Hudler Jiří UH
SE31 Moravec David UH
SE32 Tesařík Radim VSE
SE33 Hejda Jan UH
SE34 Lakosil Vlastimil (G) TRI
SE35 Chabada Martin SPA
SE36 Franěk Petr (G) KVA
SE37 Biegl Radovan (G) VSE
SE38 Duba Tomáš (G) ZNO
SE39 Hronek Lukáš (G) SLA
SE40 Novák Jan SLA
SE41 Altrichter Martin (G) ZLI
SE42 Schwarz Marek (G) SPA
SE43 Kučera Josef (G) CBU
SE44 Divíšek Tomáš PAR
SE45 Klepiš Jakub SLA
SE46 Sup Michal SLA
SE47 Mařík Michal (G) LIT
SE48 Král Richard TRI
SE49 Pinc Marek (G) LIT
SE50 Falta Pavel (G) LIB

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer