Jste zde

OFS plus 2005 - 2006


OFS plus 05-06
OFS plus 05-06
Základní set
# 1-315
Základní set
# 1-315
1 Šachl Petr LIB 159 Linhart Tomáš PAR
2 Derner Lukáš LIB 160 Lubina Ladislav PAR
3 Falta Pavel (G) LIB 161 Mikeska Michal PAR
4 Hanzlík Jiří LIB 162 Mudroch Petr PAR
5 Hnilička Milan (G) LIB 163 Novotný Andrej PAR
6 Holub Jan LIB 164 Rolinek Tomáš PAR
7 Jech Ctibor LIB 165 Snopek Jan PAR
8 Jiruš Valdemar LIB 166 Tvrdík Michal PAR
9 Klimenta Tomáš LIB 167 Vágner Martin PAR
10 Krstev Angel LIB 168 Čáslava Petr PAR
11 Moravec Jiří LIB 169 Mrázek František PAR
12 Nikolov Angel LIB 170 Burger Jiří VIT
13 Novák Václav LIB 171 Dresler Jan VIT
14 Plodek Jan LIB 172 Černošek Marek VIT
15 Podkonický Andrej LIB 173 Gulaši Michal VIT
16 Procházka Stanislav LIB 174 Hubáček Petr VIT
17 Rataj Igor LIB 175 Hudec Stanislav VIT
18 Richter Martin LIB 176 Hulva Jakub VIT
19 Tomajko Jan LIB 177 Chmelíř Lukáš VIT
20 Vaic Lubomír LIB 178 Irgl Zbyněk VIT
21 Vampola Petr LIB 179 Jurečka Petr VIT
22 Balázs David LIT 180 Kameš Jaroslav (G) VIT
23 Benda Jan LIT 181 Káňa Tomáš VIT
24 Branda Daniel LIT 182 Köhler Bedřich VIT
25 Fiala Radek (G) LIT 183 Kuboš Petr VIT
26 Gombár Jiří LIT 184 Padělek Ivan VIT
27 Gýna Vladimír LIT 185 Philipp Radek VIT
28 Hranáč Jan LIT 186 Pištek Ľubomír VIT
29 Jarina Kamil (G) LIT 187 Pinc Marek (G) VIT
30 Jánský Peter LIT 188 Polák Roman VIT
31 Jeslínek Michal LIT 189 Procházka Radek VIT
32 Poživil Lukáš LIT 190 Šimíček Roman VIT
33 Prokop Petr LIT 191 Štefanka Juraj VIT
34 Prorok Ivo LIT 192 Tomášek Martin VIT
35 Punčochář Petr LIT 193 Štefanka Filip VSE
36 Reichel Robert LIT 194 Štefl Martin (G) VSE
37 Řezníček Ladislav LIT 195 Bacul Robin VSE
38 Sklenička Zbyněk LIT 196 Bauer Richard VSE
39 Šaffer Adam LIT 197 Duba Lukáš VSE
40 Trávníček Michal LIT 198 Dubec Marek VSE
41 Zadina Marek LIT 199 Gorev Roman VSE
42 Žabka Boris SLA 200 Hrabal Josef VSE
43 Žižka Tomáš SLA 201 Korotvička Jan VSE
44 Bednář Jaroslav SLA 202 Květoň David VSE
45 Beránek Josef SLA 203 Luža Patrik VSE
46 Divíšek Tomáš SLA 204 Nedbálek Michal VSE
47 Dlouhý Radek SLA 205 Sakrajda Petr VSE
48 Drtina Jiří SLA 206 Spitzer Zbyněk VSE
49 Duda Radek SLA 207 Stantien Roman VSE
50 Červenka Roman SLA 208 Steiner Ondřej VSE
51 Franěk Petr (G) SLA 209 Tomík Róbert VSE
52 Graňák Dominik SLA 210 Zapletal Jan VSE
53 Havel Lukáš SLA 211 Hruška Ondřej VSE
54 Hronek Lukáš (G) SLA 212 Altrichter Martin (G) VSE
55 Hruška David SLA 213 Ivan Marek VSE
56 Kadlec Petr SLA 214 Hovi Sasu (G) VSE
57 Kolařík Pavel SLA 215 Hruška Radim VSE
58 Novák Jan SLA 216 Kučný Jiří VSE
59 Pojkar David SLA 217 Plšek Lukáš (G) VSE
60 Sobotka Vladimír SLA 218 Chmelíř Lukáš VSE
61 Sup Michal SLA 219 Lamberg Antti-Pekka VSE
62 Tomica Marek SLA 220 Přeučil Petr VSE
63 Vlasák Tomáš SLA 221 Jenáček Martin VSE
64 Vondrka Michal SLA 222 Beroun Jiří ZNO
65 Šindel Jakub SPA 223 Bičánek Radim ZNO
66 Štrba Martin SPA 224 Dopita Jiří ZNO
67 Bříza Petr (G) SPA 225 Čakajík Martin ZNO
68 Bolf Lukáš SPA 226 Haman Radek ZNO
69 Dobroň Michal SPA 227 Evjen Halvor Harstad (G) ZNO
70 Dragoun Michal SPA 228 Heš Jiří ZNO
71 Hanzlík Jan SPA 229 Chlubna Tomáš ZNO
72 Hlavačka Martin SPA 230 Chvátal Marek ZNO
73 Chabada Martin SPA 231 Jareš Richard ZNO
74 Kašpařík Pavel SPA 232 Ludvík David ZNO
75 Kasík Jaroslav SPA 233 Mikulík Milan ZNO
76 Kratěna Ondřej SPA 234 Němeček Roman ZNO
77 Netík Tomáš SPA 235 Ondřej Zdeněk ZNO
78 Schwarz Marek (G) SPA 236 Plášek Karel ZNO
79 Toman Milan SPA 237 Pucher Peter ZNO
80 Ton Petr SPA 238 Selingr Pavel ZNO
81 Vopat Roman SPA 239 Šmach Ondřej ZNO
82 Frolo Tomáš TRI 240 Tatarčík Ondřej ZNO
83 Hašek Jiří TRI 241 Trvaj Jiří (G) ZNO
84 Huna Rudolf TRI 242 Uram Marek ZNO
85 Hunkes Jiří TRI 243 Varakas Ville ZNO
86 Kroupa Vlastimil TRI 244 Štěpánek Martin PLZ
87 Kudělka David TRI 245 Adamský Martin PLZ
88 Kudrna Jaroslav TRI 246 Andrašovský Dušan PLZ
89 Martynek Rostislav TRI 247 Cartelli Mario PLZ
90 Pácal Tomáš TRI 248 Důras Michal PLZ
91 Peterek Jan TRI 249 Jež Petr (G) PLZ
92 Petrakov Andrej TRI 250 Jindřich Robert PLZ
93 Pletka Václav TRI 251 Kocák Peter PLZ
94 Polanský Jiří TRI 252 Kracík Jaroslav PLZ
95 Skořepa Zdeněk TRI 253 Málek Roman (G) PLZ
96 Tesařík Radim TRI 254 Matějovský Radek PLZ
97 Tomas Roman TRI 255 Moravec David PLZ
98 Všetečka David TRI 256 Nedoma Milan PLZ
99 Výtisk Jan TRI 257 Padělek Aleš PLZ
100 Vítek Josef TRI 258 Trnka Pavel PLZ
101 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI 259 Šindel Jakub PLZ
102 Zbořil Tomáš TRI 260 Zelenka Jiří PLZ
103 Ševc Martin KLA 261 Tvrdoň Roman PLZ
104 Špelda Jaroslav KLA 262 Šmarda Jan PLZ
105 Besser Jan KLA 263 Dobrovolný Jiří PLZ
106 Bílek Vítězslav KLA 264 Kepl Richard PLZ
107 Čech Vratislav KLA 265 Alinč Jan KVA
108 Evan Jakub KLA 266 Bednařík Lukáš KVA
109 Frolík Martin KLA 267 Duben Miroslav KVA
110 Frolík Michael KLA 268 Dvořák Michal KVA
111 Gardoň Radek KLA 269 Čechmánek Roman (G) KVA
112 Hájek David KLA 270 Hurtaj Lubomír KVA
113 Havel Michal KLA 271 Košťál Jan KVA
114 Hluchý Milan KLA 272 Krajíček Lukáš KVA
115 Horna Tomáš KLA 273 Kraus Jakub KVA
116 Huml Ivan KLA 274 Kumstát Petr KVA
117 Kalla Jaroslav KLA 275 Macholda Petr KVA
118 Musil Lukáš (G) KLA 276 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA
119 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA 277 Nedorost Andrej KVA
120 Patera Pavel KLA 278 Němec Ondřej KVA
121 Procházka Libor KLA 279 Řezníček Josef KVA
122 Procházka Martin KLA 280 Pech Lukáš KVA
123 Tlustý Jiří KLA 281 Polák Jiří KVA
124 Zeman Jiří KLA 282 Procházka Milan KVA
125 Altrichter Martin (G) ZLI 283 Ptáček František KVA
126 Barinka Peter ZLI 284 Skuhravý Václav KVA
127 Blaťák Miroslav ZLI 285 Ustrnul Libor KVA
128 Čech Martin ZLI 286 Vak Tomáš KVA
129 Galvas Lukáš ZLI 287 Šimánek Jiří CBU
130 Hamrlík Martin ZLI 288 Bělohlav Radek CBU
131 Houdek Tomáš ZLI 289 Brabenec Kamil CBU
132 Jenáček Martin ZLI 290 Gřegořek Petr CBU
133 Kovář Robin ZLI 291 Hanzal Martin CBU
134 Král Richard ZLI 292 Harant Tomáš CBU
135 Kristek Jaroslav ZLI 293 Hřebejk Štěpán CBU
136 Kubiš Pavel ZLI 294 Hübl Viktor CBU
137 Malinský Jiří ZLI 295 Hudec Michal CBU
138 Melenovský Marek ZLI 296 Chábera Jan (G) CBU
139 Mokrejš Petr ZLI 297 Kopecký Milan CBU
140 Murín Igor (G) ZLI 298 Kotaška Ivo CBU
141 Nosek David ZLI 299 Kotrla Jindřich CBU
142 Okál Miroslav ZLI 300 Krátoška Aleš CBU
143 Rachůnek Ivan ZLI 301 Kutlák Zdeněk CBU
144 Vosátko Lubomír ZLI 302 Mucha Ján CBU
145 Záhorovský Martin ZLI 303 Sailer Petr CBU
146 Zubíček Pavel ZLI 304 Turek Roman (G) CBU
147 Blažek Tomáš PAR 305 Veselý Ondřej CBU
148 Cetkovský Jiří PAR 306 Vydarený René CBU
149 Čaloun Jan PAR 307 Černošek Marek SPA
150 Havíř David PAR 308 Zelenka Jiří SPA
151 Hlinka Miroslav PAR 309 Špaňhel Martin SPA
152 Hylák Alexandr (G) PAR 310 Marek Jan SPA
153 Kántor Robert PAR 311 Sivek Michal SPA
154 Klouda Peter PAR 312 Stehlík Richard SPA
155 Kolář Jan PAR 313 Kropáč Radoslav VIT
156 Korhoň Lubomír PAR 314 Špelda Jaroslav KLA
157 Koukal Petr PAR 315 Jasečko Stanislav VIT
158 Lašák Ján (G) PAR

OFS plus 05-06
OFS plus 05-06
Dotisk 1
# 316-364
Dotisk 2
# 365-414 + 4 CL
316 Augusta Pavel VSE 365 Zdráhal Pavel VSE
317 Buček Martin VIT 366 Demel Tomáš VSE
318 Fabuš Peter TRI 367 Víšek Jan LIB
319 Hučko Patrik PLZ 368 Čermák Leoš LIB
320 Janků Pavel TRI 369 Rapáč Richard ZLI
321 Kazatel Michal KLA 370 Rozsíval Patrik LIB
322 Kubinčák Vojtěch LIT 371 Piluša Jiří ZLI
323 Leška Petr ZLI 372 Špilár Gabriel ZLI
324 Malinský Ondřej SPA 373 Výborný Martin PLZ
325 Morava Marian LIT 374 Plšek Lukáš (G) VSE
326 Petružálek Jakub LIT 375 Janeček Martin VSE
327 Rob Luboš VSE 376 Hudíček Tomáš KLA
328 Růžička Vladimír SLA 377 Leška Petr ZLI
329 Šeda Jan PAR 378 Pulpán Lukáš PLZ
330 Vobořil Milan PLZ 379 Biegl Radovan (G) TRI
331 Fojtík Josef ZLI 380 Jirkův Ondřej (G) KVA
332 Vak Tomáš CBU 381 Lev Jakub (G) KLA
333 Kraus Jakub ZNO 382 Růžička Martin SPA
334 Halmoši Dominik (G) PLZ 383 Přikryl Petr (G) KVA
335 Hübl Jaroslav (G) LIT 384 Sýkora Petr PAR
336 Růžička Martin (G) PAR 385 Straka Josef PLZ
337 Závada Jan LIT 386 Klaus Martin PLZ
338 Vaněček Filip PLZ 387 Rindoš Lukáš LIT
339 Škatula Petr TRI 388 Ťupa Martin LIT
340 Polák Roman VIT 389 Jindra Josef CBU
341 Horák Michal VSE 390 Vorel Marek PLZ
342 Stříteský Matěj VSE 391 Paroulek Martin TRI
343 Altrichter Martin (G) LIT 392 Straka Michal PLZ
344 Ponomarev Anton VSE 393 Vrtek Vladislav LIT
345 Vaškovič Lubomír ZNO 394 Krenželok Lukáš VIT
346 Ostrčil Radim VSE 395 Švejda Jiří LIT
347 Kucharczyk Radim KLA 396 Nakládal Ondřej PAR
348 Cetkovský Jiří PAR 397 Vykoukal Jiří SPA
349 Zajíc Josef KLA 398 Mojžíš Pavel ZNO
350 Musil Petr (G) VSE 399 Skuhrovec Radim LIT
351 Derner Lukáš LIB 400 Lašek Jakub LIT
352 Jánský Peter LIT 401 Starý Jan PAR
353 Benda Jan ZLI 402 Posmyk Marek CBU
354 Jarina Kamil (G) ZLI 403 Charousek Jiří LIT
355 Šindel Jakub PLZ 404 Razingar Tomaž PAR
356 Vítek Josef PLZ 405 Freiberg Petr PLZ
357 Polák Roman VIT 406 Erat Roman ZNO
358 Padělek Ivan TRI 407 Kočí Václav LIT
359 Chmelíř Lukáš TRI 408 Pavelek Zdeněk KVA
360 Gulaši Michal VIT 409 Švrček Jan ZNO
361 Štefl Martin (G) VSE 410 Sobotka Vladimír SLA
362 Plšek Lukáš (G) ZLI 411 Straka Josef SPA
363 Altrichter Martin (G) LIT 412 Tabaček Ján SPA
364 Selingr Pavel KVA 413 Vrbata David SPA
414 Ptáček František SPA
CL Biegl Radovan (G) TRI
CL Altrichter Martin (G) LIT
CL Jarina Kamil (G) ZLI
CL Kazatel Michal KLA

OFS plus 05-06
OFS plus 05-06
Utkání hvězd
# 1-44 + 1 CL
Jágr Team
# 1-17 + 1 CL
1 Pinc Marek (G) UH 1 Jágr Jaromír JT
2 Murín Igor (G) UH 2 Jágr Jaromír JT
3 Kaberle Tomáš UH 3 Jágr Jaromír JT
4 Šlégr Jiří UH 4 Jágr Jaromír JT
5 Hlavačka Martin UH 5 Kameš Jaroslav (G) JT
6 Kaberle František UH 6 Melichar Josef JT
7 Špaček Jaroslav UH 7 Kaberle Tomáš JT
8 Fischer Jiří UH 8 Kaberle František JT
9 Pilař Karel UH 9 Barinka Michal JT
10 Kubina Pavel UH 10 Platil Jan JT
11 Uram Marek UH 11 Hrdina Jan JT
12 Nedorost Václav UH 12 Kotalík Aleš JT
13 Balaštík Jaroslav UH 13 Kraft Milan JT
14 Výborný David UH 14 Erat Martin JT
15 Leška Petr UH 15 Fleischmann Tomáš JT
16 Straka Martin UH 16 Pohl Petr JT
17 Vrbata Radim UH 17 Švagrovský David JT
18 Čajánek Petr UH CL Jágr Jaromír JT
19 Irgl Zbyněk UH
20 Mikeska Michal UH
21 Pucher Peter UH
22 Procházka Martin UH
23 Fikrt Michal (G) UH
24 Križan Karol (G) UH
25 Milo Dušan UH
26 Višňovský Lubomír UH
27 Heš Jiří UH
28 Babka Daniel UH
29 Kledrowetz Juraj UH
30 Bača Jerguš UH
31 Čierny Ladislav UH
32 Suchý Radoslav UH
33 Kolník Lubomír UH
34 Hujsa Martin UH
35 Beran Michal UH
36 Kmiť Jaroslav UH
37 Kapuš Richard UH
38 Šatan Miroslav UH
39 Zálešák Miroslav UH
40 Kroták Arne UH
41 Bicek Jiří UH
42 Fabuš Peter UH
43 Kontšek Roman UH
44 Huna Rudolf UH
CL Pinc Marek (G) /
Križan Karol (G)
UH

OFS plus 05-06
OFS plus 05-06
Asistence
# 1-15
Góly
# 1-15
1 Leška Petr ZLI 1 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI
2 Mikeska Michal PAR 2 Čaloun Jan LIT
3 Výborný David SPA 3 Sýkora Petr PAR
4 Kaberle Tomáš KLA 4 Hejduk Milan PAR
5 Patera Pavel KLA 5 Bulis Jan PAR
6 Novák Jan SLA 6 Procházka Martin KLA
7 Pucher Peter ZNO 7 Nedvěd Petr SPA
8 Hlaváč Jan SPA 8 Pálffy Žigmund SLA
9 Ručinský Martin LIT 9 Mikeska Michal PAR
10 Hejduk Milan PAR 10 Igrl Zbyněk VIT
11 Balázs David LIT 11 Erat Martin ZLI
12 Stümpel Jozef SLA 12 Vašíček Josef SLA
13 Bulis Jan PAR 13 Uram Marek ZNO
14 Dopita Jiří PAR 14 Chabada Martin SPA
15 Šlégr Jiří LIT 15 Vrbata Radim LIB

OFS plus 05-06
OFS plus 05-06
Body
# 1-15
Obránci - Body
# 1-15
1 Mikeska Michal PAR 1 Kaberle Tomáš KLA
2 Hejduk Milan PAR 2 Novák Jan SLA
3 Bulis Jan PAR 3 Šlégr Jiří LIT
4 Leška Petr ZLI 4 Pilař Karel SPA
5 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI 5 Hlavačka Martin KVA
6 Výborný David SPA 6 Bičánek Radim ZNO
7 Pucher Peter ZNO 7 Snopek Jan PAR
8 Erat Martin ZLI 8 Klesla Rostislav VSE
9 Vašíček Josef SLA 9 Špaček Jaroslav SLA
10 Patera Pavel KLA 10 Novotný Andrej PAR
11 Uram Marek ZNO 11 Ptáček František KVA
12 Ručinský Martin LIT 12 Škoula Martin LIT
13 Pálffy Žigmund SLA 13 Fischer Jiří LIB
14 Čaloun Jan LIT 14 Toman Milan ZNO
15 Vrbata Radim LIB 15 Trnka Pavel PLZ

OFS plus 05-06
OFS plus 05-06
Tipsport Extraliga
# 1-25 + 1 CL
NH Die-Cut
# 1-25 + 1 CL
1 Turek Roman (G) CBU 1 Jágr Jaromír KLA
2 Procházka Martin KLA 2 Jágr Jaromír KLA
3 Dopita Jiří ZNO 3 Hejduk Milan PAR
4 Murín Igor (G) ZLI 4 Bulis Jan PAR
5 Barinka Peter ZLI 5 Hemský Aleš PAR
6 Altrichter Martin (G) ZLI 6 Špaček Jaroslav SLA
7 Benda Jan LIT 7 Vašíček Josef SLA
8 Fiala Radek (G) LIT 8 Vlasák Tomáš SLA
9 Šimíček Roman VIT 9 Výborný David SPA
10 Pinc Marek (G) VIT 10 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) SPA
11 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI 11 Nedvěd Petr SPA
12 Martynek Rostislav TRI 12 Hamrlík Roman ZLI
13 Štefanka Filip VSE 13 Čajánek Petr ZLI
14 Schwarz Marek (G) SPA 14 Klesla Rostislav VSE
15 Chabada Martin SPA 15 Eliáš Patrik ZNO
16 Vlasák Tomáš SLA 16 Havlát Martin ZNO
17 Žižka Tomáš SLA 17 Kaberle Tomáš KLA
18 Málek Roman (G) PLZ 18 Fischer Jiří LIB
19 Trnka Pavel PLZ 19 Modrý Jaroslav LIB
20 Lašák Ján (G) PAR 20 Ručinský Martin LIT
21 Kántor Robert PAR 21 Šlégr Jiří LIT
22 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA 22 Straka Martin PLZ
23 Čechmánek Roman (G) KVA 23 Málek Roman (G) PLZ
24 Tomajko Jan LIB 24 Kubina Pavel VIT
25 Falta Pavel (G) LIB 25 Vůjtek Vladimír VIT
CL Čechmánek Roman KVA CL Jágr Jaromír KLA

OFS plus 05-06
OFS plus 05-06
Klubová karta
# 1-14
Seznam karet
# 1-14
1 Chábera Jan (G) /
Turek Roman (G)
CBU 1 Hnilička Milan (G) LIB
2 Hamrlík Martin /
Altrichter Martin (G)
ZLI 2 Jarina Kamil (G) LIT
3 Čechmánek Roman (G) /
Mensator Lukáš (G)
KVA 3 Franěk Petr (G) SLA
4 Huml Ivan /
Orct Zdeněk (G)
KLA 4 Schwarz Marek (G) SPA
5 Podkonický Andrej /
Hnilička Milan (G)
LIB 5 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI
6 Jarina Kamil (G) /
Reichel Robert
LIT 6 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA
7 Lašák Ján (G) /
Čaloun Jan
PAR 7 Murín Igor (G) ZLI
8 Málek Roman (G) /
Moravec David
PLZ 8 Lašák Ján (G) PAR
9 Franěk Petr (G) /
Bednář Jaroslav
SLA 9 Kameš Jaroslav (G) VIT
10 Marek Jan /
Schwarz Marek (G)
SPA 10 Hovi Sasu (G) VSE
11 Vojtek Martin (G) /
Peterek Jan
TRI 11 Trvaj Jiří (G) ZNO
12 Pinc Marek (G) /
Irgl Zbyněk
VIT 12 Jež Petr (G) PLZ
13 Tomík Róbert /
Hovi Sasu (G)
VSE 13 Čechmánek Roman (G) KVA
14 Dopita Jiří /
Trvaj Jiří (G)
ZNO 14 Turek Roman (G) CBU

OFS plus 05-06
OFS plus 05-06
Úspěšnost zásahů
# 1-15 + 1 CL
Průměr zásahů
# 1-15 + 1 CL
1 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) SPA 1 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) SPA
2 Málek Roman (G) KVA 2 Murín Igor (G) ZLI
3 Murín Igor (G) ZLI 3 Málek Roman (G) KVA
4 Pinc Marek (G) VIT 4 Franěk Petr (G) SLA
5 Duba Tomáš (G) PLZ 5 Pinc Marek (G) VIT
6 Prusek Martin (G) ZNO 6 Bříza Petr (G) SPA
7 Jarina Kamil (G) LIT 7 Hnilička Milan (G) LIB
8 Lašák Ján (G) PAR 8 Lašák Ján (G) PAR
9 Bříza Petr (G) SPA 9 Prusek Martin (G) ZNO
10 Lakosil Vlastimil (G) TRI 10 Duba Tomáš (G) PLZ
11 Hnilička Milan (G) LIB 11 Jarina Kamil (G) LIT
12 Vokoun Tomáš (G) ZNO 12 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA
13 Franěk Petr (G) SLA 13 Vokoun Tomáš (G) ZNO
14 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA 14 Lakosil Vlastimil (G) TRI
15 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI 15 Pejchar Rudolf (G) PLZ
CL Pöpperle Tomáš (G) SPA CL Pöpperle Tomáš (G) SPA

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer