Jste zde

OFS plus 2006 - 2007

OFS plus 06-07
OFS plus 06-07
Základní set
# 1-328
Základní set
# 1-328
1 Brabenec Kamil CBU 165 Polanský Jiří TRI
2 Gřegořek Petr CBU 166 Razingar Tomáš TRI
3 Gulaš Milan CBU 167 Skořepa Zdeněk TRI
4 Hřebejk Štěpán CBU 168 Tesařík Radim TRI
5 Hübl Viktor CBU 169 Tomas Roman TRI
6 Hudec Michal CBU 170 Vrba Tomáš TRI
7 Chábera Jan (G) CBU 171 Výtisk Jan TRI
8 Kotrla Jindřich CBU 172 Žigárdy Štefan (G) TRI
9 Kutlák Zdeněk CBU 173 Berzins Armands VSE
10 Květoň Lukáš CBU 174 Bolf Lukáš VSE
11 Macháček Petr CBU 175 Davídek Martin VSE
12 Mucha Ján CBU 176 Demel Tomáš VSE
13 Nedorost Václav CBU 177 Duba Lukáš VSE
14 Posmyk Marek CBU 178 Dubec Marek VSE
15 Sailer Petr CBU 179 Galvinš Guntis VSE
16 Šimánek Jiří CBU 180 Grill Marek VSE
17 Toman Milan CBU 181 Horák Michal VSE
18 Turek Roman (G) CBU 182 Hrabal Josef VSE
19 Vágner Martin CBU 183 Kraus Jakub VSE
20 Vak Tomáš CBU 184 Kučný Jiří VSE
21 Veselý Ondřej CBU 185 Květoň David VSE
22 Vydarený René CBU 186 Ostrčil Radim VSE
23 Balász David KVA 187 Rob Luboš VSE
24 Borovanský Michal KVA 188 Sabol Ľubomír VSE
25 Dobroň Michal KVA 189 Sakrajda Petr VSE
26 Duben Miroslav KVA 190 Stantien Roman VSE
27 Dvořák Michal KVA 191 Stříteský Matěj VSE
28 Hanzlík Jiří KVA 192 Škoda Vladimír VSE
29 Kloz Vojtěch KVA 193 Štach Lubomír VSE
30 Košťál Jan KVA 194 Štefl Martin (G) VSE
31 Kraft Milan KVA 195 Vahviläinen Simo (G) VSE
32 Kumstát Petr KVA 196 Brincko Dušan VSE
33 Machulda Vladimír KVA 197 Pelikovský Waldemar VSE
34 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA 198 Beroun Jiří ZNO
35 Mudroch Petr KVA 199 Bičánek Radim ZNO
36 Neměc Ondřej KVA 200 Čakajík Martin ZNO
37 Pech Lukáš KVA 201 Dopita Jiří ZNO
38 Procházka Milan KVA 202 Erat Roman ZNO
39 Řezníček Josef KVA 203 Haman Radek ZNO
40 Sáblík Lukáš (G) KVA 204 Harand Christoph ZNO
41 Skladaný František KVA 205 Jareš Richard ZNO
42 Skuhravý Václav KVA 206 Kotaška Ivo ZNO
43 Tvrdek Kamil KVA 207 Kucharczyk Radim ZNO
44 Ustrnul Libor KVA 208 Mojžíš Pavel ZNO
45 Burger Jiří VIT 209 Němeček Ondřej ZNO
46 Dresler Jan VIT 210 Plášek Karel ZNO
47 Gulaši Michal VIT 211 Pucher Peter ZNO
48 Hubáček Petr VIT 212 Růžička Martin ZNO
49 Hudec Stanislav VIT 213 Seling Pavel ZNO
50 Chmelíř Lukáš VIT 214 Svoboda Jaroslav ZNO
51 Irgl Zbyněk VIT 215 Šmach Ondřej ZNO
52 Jasečko Stanislav VIT 216 Trvaj Jiří (G) ZNO
53 Jurečka Petr VIT 217 Turoň David ZNO
54 Káňa Tomáš VIT 218 Vaškovič Lubomír ZNO
55 Köhler Bedřich VIT 219 Adamec David (G) ZNO
56 Krenželok Lukáš VIT 220 Balán Stanislav ZLI
57 Kropáč Radoslav VIT 221 Čech Jakub (G) ZLI
58 Kuboš Petr VIT 222 Čech Martin ZLI
59 Mikulík Milan VIT 223 Galvas Lukáš ZLI
60 Pinc Marek (G) VIT 224 Hamrlík Martin ZLI
61 Procházka Radek VIT 225 Horáček Jan ZLI
62 Seman Filip VIT 226 Kašpařík Pavel ZLI
63 Šimíček Roman VIT 227 Kovář Robin ZLI
64 Štěpánek Jakub (G) VIT 228 Kristek Jaroslav ZLI
65 Tomášek Martin VIT 229 Kubiš Pavel ZLI
66 Klimek Lukáš VIT 230 Leška Petr ZLI
67 Vykoukal Jiří SPA 231 Lučka Martin ZLI
68 Vrbata David SPA 232 Marušák Jiří ZLI
69 Ton Petr SPA 233 Melenovský Marek ZLI
70 Tabaček Ján SPA 234 Mokrejš Petr ZLI
71 Sivek Michal SPA 235 Murín Igor (G) ZLI
72 Salfický Dušan (G) SPA 236 Nosek David ZLI
73 Ptáček František SPA 237 Okál Miroslav ZLI
74 Přikryl Petr (G) SPA 238 Pšurný Michal ZLI
75 Protivný Tomáš SPA 239 Pšurný Roman ZLI
76 Podlešák Martin SPA 240 Rachůnek Ivan ZLI
77 Netík Tomáš SPA 241 Sedlář Dalibor (G) ZLI
78 Mrázek Jaroslav SPA 242 Sekeráš Ľubomír ZLI
79 Langhammer Jakub SPA 243 Tomík Róbert ZLI
80 Kratěna Ondřej SPA 244 Vosátko Lubomír ZLI
81 Hromas Karel SPA 245 Záhorovský Martin ZLI
82 Hlinka Jaroslav SPA 246 Zubíček Pavel ZLI
83 Hlaváč Jan SPA 247 Bílek Vítězslav KLA
84 Hanzlík Jan SPA 248 Čech Vratislav KLA
85 Dragoun Michal SPA 249 Čurilla Marek KLA
86 Černošek Marek SPA 250 Diviš Richard KLA
87 Benýšek Ladislav SPA 251 Frolík Martin KLA
88 Holub Jan LIB 252 Gardoň Radek KLA
89 Hruška Ondřej LIB 253 Hájek David KLA
90 Jech Ctibor LIB 254 Havel Michal KLA
91 Jiruš Valdemar LIB 255 Hluchý Milan KLA
92 Klimenta Tomáš LIB 256 Horna Tomáš KLA
93 Kočí Václav LIB 257 Jaroš Petr KLA
94 Krstev Angel LIB 258 Kalla Jaroslav KLA
95 Moravec Jiří LIB 259 Kuchler Jiří KLA
96 Nedvídek Michal (G) LIB 260 Lev Jakub (G) KLA
97 Pabiška Lukáš LIB 261 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA
98 Pajič Rok LIB 262 Patera Pavel KLA
99 Pletka Václav LIB 263 Pavlas Aleš KLA
100 Plodek Jan LIB 264 Procházka Libor KLA
101 Podkonický Andrej LIB 265 Procházka Martin KLA
102 Procházka Stanislav LIB 266 Ševc Martin KLA
103 Stejskal Jiří (G) LIB 267 Štěpánek Martin KLA
104 Šachl Petr LIB 268 Zeman Jiří KLA
105 Vaic Lubomír LIB 269 Benák Václav PLZ
106 Vampola Petr LIB 270 Cartelli Mario PLZ
107 Víšek Jan LIB 271 Důras Michal PLZ
108 Zíb Lukáš LIB 272 Heřman Jan PLZ
109 Žabka Boris LIB 273 Jež Petr (G) PLZ
110 Andrašovský Dušan PAR 274 Kepl Richard PLZ
111 Blažek Tomáš PAR 275 Král Richard PLZ
112 Čaloun Jan PAR 276 Málek Roman (G) PLZ
113 Čáslava Petr PAR 277 Malinský Jiří PLZ
114 Havíř David PAR 278 Matějovský Radek PLZ
115 Hlinka Miroslav PAR 279 Mazanec David PLZ
116 Kolář Jan PAR 280 Nedoma Milan PLZ
117 Koma Jaroslav PAR 281 Padělek Aleš PLZ
118 Koukal Petr PAR 282 Rataj Igor PLZ
119 Koutský Vladislav (G) PAR 283 Šaffer Adam PLZ
120 Lašák Ján (G) PAR 284 Šindel Jakub PLZ
121 Linhart Tomáš PAR 285 Trnka Pavel PLZ
122 Novotný Andrej PAR 286 Vobořil Milan PLZ
123 Ondřej Zdeněk PAR 287 Zelenka Jiří PLZ
124 Rolinek Tomáš PAR 288 Bednář Jaroslav SLA
125 Snopek Jan PAR 289 Beránek Josef SLA
126 Sýkora Petr PAR 290 Červenka Roman SLA
127 Šeda Michal PAR 291 Divíšek Tomáš SLA
128 Bednařík Lukáš LIT 292 Dlouhý Radek SLA
129 Benda Jan LIT 293 Drtina Jiří SLA
130 Bombic František LIT 294 Franěk Petr (G) SLA
131 Branda Daniel LIT 295 Graňák Dominik SLA
132 Černý Jakub LIT 296 Hronek Lukáš (G) SLA
133 Gýna Vladimír LIT 297 Hruška David SLA
134 Hranáč Jan LIT 298 Jebavý Jiří SLA
135 Hübl Jaroslav (G) LIT 299 Kadlec Petr SLA
136 Jánský Peter LIT 300 Pojkar David SLA
137 Jenáček Martin LIT 301 Růžička Vladimír SLA
138 Kopecký Milan LIT 302 Sklenář Jakub SLA
139 Kubinčák Vojtěch LIT 303 Sobotka Vladimír SLA
140 Lukeš František LIT 304 Sup Michal SLA
141 Morava Marian LIT 305 Špila Tomáš SLA
142 Nikolov Angel LIT 306 Vlasák Tomáš SLA
143 Poživil Lukáš LIT 307 Vondrka Michal SLA
144 Prorok Ivo LIT 308 Žižka Tomáš SLA
145 Reichel Robert LIT 309 Hubáček Radek VSE
146 Sklenička Zbyněk LIT 310 Tuček Petr (G) ZNO
147 Skuhrovec Radim LIT 311 Novotný Andrej ZLI
148 Šlégr Jiří LIT 312 Altrichter Martin (G) LIT
149 Trávníček Michal LIT 313 Punčochář Petr LIT
150 Podolka Michal (G) LIT 314 Starý Jan PAR
151 Bartoň Jaroslav TRI 315 Tvrdík Michal PAR
152 Biegl Radovan (G) TRI 316 Pivko Libor PAR
153 Daneček Jan TRI 317 Svoboda Adam (G) PAR
154 Daneček Lukáš (G) TRI 318 Kolář Jan II PAR
155 Frolo Tomáš TRI 319 Čech Martin ZLI
156 Hašek Jiří TRI 320 Káňa Jan VIT
157 Hegegy Alexandr TRI 321 Voráček Tomáš VIT
158 Kolusz Marcin TRI 322 Novotný Marek (G) ZLI
159 Korhoň Lubomír TRI 323 Brňák Tomáš KVA
160 Kroupa Vlastimil TRI 324 Zaťovič Martin KVA
161 Kudrna Jaroslav TRI 325 Chrenko Tomáš KVA
162 Martynek Rostislav TRI 326 Píša Aleš PAR
163 Pácal Tomáš TRI 327 Mrázek František PAR
164 Peterek Jan TRI 328 Kučera Josef (G) VSE

OFS plus 06-07
OFS plus 06-07
Dotisk 1
# 329-378
Dotisk 2
# 379-434 + 3 CL
329 Cikánek Lukáš (G) KLA 379 Mocek David VSE
330 Trončinský Marek KLA 380 Navrátil Lukáš VSE
331 Evan Jakub KLA 381 Näätänen Matti VSE
332 Tatíček Petr KLA 382 Anderson Janis VSE
333 Kazatel Michal KLA 383 Daržins Lauris VSE
334 Rudovský Jan KLA 384 Knebl Marek VSE
335 Hnilička Milan (G) LIB 385 Kapr David VSE
336 Čutta Jakub LIB 386 Pokora Tomáš VSE
337 Rýgl Martin LIB 387 Barus Miroslav VSE
338 Dušek Antonín LIB 388 Hruška Jan VSE
339 Novák Václav LIB 389 Fadrný Jan VSE
340 Cetkovský Jiří PAR 390 Verlič Jure (G) VSE
341 Čech Martin PAR 391 Novotný Marek (G) VIT
342 Derner Lukáš PLZ 392 Sedlák Adam VIT
343 Boháč Dominik PLZ 393 Barinka Michal VIT
344 Adamský Martin PLZ 394 Hamrák Matěj VIT
345 Divíšek Tomáš PLZ 395 Hudáček Vladimír (G) PLZ
346 Ludvík David PLZ 396 Štelmach Antonín (G) PLZ
347 Fabuš Peter PLZ 397 Čakajík Martin PLZ
348 Kubalík Tomáš PLZ 398 Čech Vratislav PLZ
349 Pulpán Lukáš PLZ 399 Vampola Petr PLZ
350 Dobrovolný Jiří PLZ 400 Laš Marek PLZ
351 Kracík Jaroslav PLZ 401 Mrázek Jaroslav KLA
352 Svoboda Adam (G) SLA 402 Bělohlav Radek KLA
353 Taskinen Vitali (G) SLA 403 Gálik Martin KVA
354 Rataj Igor SLA 404 Zucker David KVA
355 Doležal Jiří SLA 405 Straka Michal KVA
356 Čermák Leoš SLA 406 Čech Filip ZLI
357 Jass Maris SLA 407 Bokroš Lukáš ZLI
358 Hlavačka Martin SLA 408 Kameš Jaroslav (G) ZNO
359 Kolařík Pavel SLA 409 Tvrdík Michal ZNO
360 Duba Tomáš (G) SPA 410 Škoda Vladimír ZNO
361 Krätzer Jakub SPA 411 Pucher Peter PAR
362 Stehlík Richard VIT 412 Mertl Tomáš CBU
363 Štrba Martin SPA 413 Šindelář Filip (G) LIB
364 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI 414 Čermák Leoš LIB
365 Kundrátek Tomáš TRI 415 Fiala Radek (G) LIT
366 Seman Daniel TRI 416 Rindoš Lukáš LIT
367 Vůjtek Vladimír TRI 417 Havel Lukáš SLA
368 Štefanka Juraj TRI 418 Vašíček Jiří SLA
369 Steber Jan TRI 419 Kubeš Vladislav SLA
370 Pavelek Zdeněk TRI 420 Podešva Martin VSE
371 Vošvrda Tomáš (G) VIT 421 Hanzal Jiří CBU
372 Weissmann Erik VIT 422 Parýzek Martin CBU
373 Mikula Ondřej VIT 423 Čechmánek Roman (G) TRI
374 Štach Lubomír ZNO 424 Frühauf Peter TRI
375 Padělek Aleš ZNO 425 Stals Juris TRI
376 Chvátal Marek ZNO 426 Hlouch Roman TRI
377 Meidl Václav ZNO 427 Říha Lukáš TRI
378 Říha Vladimír ZNO 428 Vrdlovec Daniel VSE
429 Haschka Libor VSE
430 Štůrala Tomáš (G) VSE
431 Procházka Michael VSE
432 Haluza Petr VSE
433 Tomica Marek SLA
434 Martinec Lukáš PLZ
CL Seznam karet (309 - 365)
CL Seznam karet (366 - 422)
CL Seznam karet (423 - 434)

OFS plus 06-07
OFS plus 06-07
Utkání hvězd
# 1-22 + 1 CL
Jágr Team
# 1-23 + 1 CL
1 Hnilička Milan (G) UH 1 Schwarz Marek (G) JT
2 Málek Roman (G) UH 2 Kameš Jaroslav (G) JT
3 Novák Jan UH 3 Tlustý Jiří JT
4 Blaťák Miroslav UH 4 Tatíček Petr JT
5 Ptáček František UH 5 Koreis Jakub JT
6 Řezníček Josef UH 6 Novotný Jiří JT
7 Tesařík Radim UH 7 Krajíček Lukáš JT
8 Hudec Stanislav UH 8 Richter Martin JT
9 Jiruš Valdemar UH 9 Klesla Rostislav JT
10 Richter Martin UH 10 Melichar Josef JT
11 Rachůnek Ivan UH 11 Rozsíval Michal JT
12 Vaic Lubomír UH 12 Tenkrát Petr JT
13 Sýkora Petr UH 13 Plekanec Tomáš JT
14 Mikeska Michal UH 14 Hlinka Jaroslav JT
15 Marek Jan UH 15 Hrdina Jan JT
16 Tomica Marek SLA 16 Kotalík Aleš JT
17 Burger Jiří UH 17 Kaberle Tomáš JT
18 Trávníček Michal UH 18 Výborný David JT
19 Gardoň Radek UH 19 Straka Martin JT
20 Moravec David UH 20 Ručinský Martin JT
21 Peterek Jan UH 21 Jágr Jaromír JT
22 Křetinský Aleš UH 22 Svoboda Jaroslav JT
CL Řezníček Josef KVA 23 Hudler Jiří JT
CL Jágr Jaromír JT

OFS plus 06-07
OFS plus 06-07
Sniper - Body
# 1-15
Sniper - Góly
# 1-15
1 Marek Jan SPA 1 Ton Petr SPA
2 Vaic Lubomír LIB 2 Sup Michal SLA
3 Beránek Josef SLA 3 Marek Jan SPA
4 Ton Petr SPA 4 Kudrna Jaroslav TRI
5 Kudrna Jaroslav TRI 5 Bednář Jaroslav SLA
6 Bednář Jaroslav SLA 6 Padělek Aleš PLZ
7 Duda Radek SLA 7 Vaic Lubomír LIB
8 Peterek Jan TRI 8 Čaloun Jan PAR
9 Pucher Peter ZNO 9 Rataj Igor PLZ
10 Benda Jan LIT 10 Pucher Peter ZNO
11 Hubáček Petr VIT 11 Duda Radek SLA
12 Čaloun Jan PAR 12 Hubáček Petr VIT
13 Vlasák Tomáš SLA 13 Kratěna Ondřej SPA
14 Štrba Martin SPA 14 Zelenka Jiří PLZ
15 Sup Michal SLA 15 Benda Jan LIT

OFS plus 06-07
OFS plus 06-07
Sniper obránci - Body
# 1-15
Bratři v ELH
# 1-5
1 Hamrlík Martin ZLI 1 Káňa Jan & Tomáš VIT
2 Novák Jan SLA 2 Heřman Martin & Jan PLZ
3 Hudec Stanislav VIT 3 Daneček Lukáš & Jan TRI
4 Richter Martin LIB 4 Hubáček Radek & Petr VSE / VIT
5 Jiruš Valdemar LIB 5 Pšurný Michal & Roman ZLI
6 Gřegořek Petr CBU
7 Posmyk Marek CBU
8 Ševc Martin KLA
9 Řezníček Josef KVA
10 Blaťák Miroslav ZLI
11 Kadlec Petr SLA
12 Tesařík Radim TRI
13 Krstev Angel LIB
14 Bičánek Radim ZNO
15 Ptáček František SPA

OFS plus 06-07
OFS plus 06-07
STARS
# 1-25 + 1 CL
Trenéři (1 of 1000)
# 1-17
1 Stejskal Jiří (G) LIB 1 Bokroš Ernest ZLI
2 Podkonický Andrej LIB 2 Holaň Miloš VIT
3 Branda Daniel LIT 3 Hořava Miloslav ZNO
4 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA 4 Jandač Josef CBU
5 Kraft Milan KVA 5 Juřík Jiří TRI
6 Murín Igor (G) ZLI 6 Müller Zdeněk KLA
7 Leška Petr ZLI 7 Paleček Josef LIB
8 Hamrlík Martin ZLI 8 Růžička Vladimír SLA
9 Málek Roman (G) PLZ 9 Říha Miloš PAR
10 Král Richard PLZ 10 Sýkora Marek PLZ
11 Sýkora Petr PAR 11 Sýkora Václav LIT
12 Hlinka Miroslav PAR 12 Venera Zdeněk KVA
13 Turek Roman (G) CBU 13 Vlach Rostislav VSE
14 Nedorost Václav CBU 14 Výborný František SPA
15 Polanský Jiří TRI 15 Hübl Jaroslav LIT
16 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA 16 Fryčer Miroslav VIT
17 Bednář Jaroslav SLA 17 Kučera Jiří PLZ
18 Salfický Dušan (G) SPA
19 Vykoukal Jiří SPA
20 Demel Tomáš VSE
21 Štefl Martin (G) VSE
22 Erat Roman ZNO
23 Mojžíš Pavel ZNO
24 Trvaj Jiří (G) ZNO
25 Irgl Zbyněk VIT
CL Seznam karet

OFS plus 06-07
OFS plus 06-07
Klubová karta
# 1-14
Seznam karet (znak)
# 1-14
1 Turek Roman (G)/
Nedorost Václav
CBU 1 HC České Budějovice CBU
2 Mensátor Lukáš (G) /
Kumstát Petr
KVA 2 HC Karlovy Vary KVA
3 Patera Pavel /
Orct Zdeněk (G)
KLA 3 HC Vítkovice VIT
4 Stejskal Jiří (G) /
Plodek Jan
LIB 4 HC Sparta Praha
SPA
5 Reichel Robert /
Hübl Jaroslav (G)
LIT 5 Bílí Tygři Liberec LIB
6 Sýkora Petr /
Lašák Ján (G)
PAR 6 HC Pardubice PAR
7 Zelenka Jiří /
Málek Roman (G)
PLZ 7 HC Litvínov LIT
8 Vlasák Tomáš /
Franěk Petr (G)
SLA 8 HC Třinec TRI
9 Salfický Dušan (G) /
Hlinka Jaroslav
SPA 9 Vsetínská hokejová VSE
10 Biegl Radovan (G) /
Výtisk Jan
TRI 10 HC Znojemští Orli ZNO
11 Pinc Marek (G) /
Burger Jiří
VIT 11 HC Zlín ZLI
12 Štefl Martin (G) /
Stantien Roman
VSE 12 HC Kladno KLA
13 Murín Igor (G) /
Leška Petr
ZLI 13 HC Plzeň PLZ
14 Trvaj Jiří (G) /
Dopita Jiří
ZNO 14 HC Slavia Praha SLA

OFS plus 06-07
OFS plus 06-07
Úspěšnost zásahů
# 1-15 + 1 CL
Průměr zásahů
# 1-15 + 1 CL
1 Murín Igor (G) ZLI 1 Hnilička Milan (G) LIB
2 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA 2 Murín Igor (G) ZLI
3 Franěk Petr (G) SLA 3 Franěk Petr (G) SLA
4 Hnilička Milan (G) LIB 4 Chábera Jan (G) CBU
5 Trvaj Jiří (G) ZNO 5 Trvaj Jiří (G) ZNO
6 Pinc Marek (G) VIT 6 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA
7 Málek Roman (G) PLZ 7 Pinc Marek (G) VIT
8 Chábera Jan (G) CBU 8 Turek Roman (G) CBU
9 Fiala Radek (G) LIT 9 Fiala Radek (G) LIT
10 Hovi Sasu (G) VSE 10 Málek Roman (G) PLZ
11 Lašák Ján (G) PAR 11 Jarina Kamil (G) LIT
12 Jarina Kamil (G) LIT 12 Altrichter Martin (G) LIT
13 Bříza Petr (G) SPA 13 Lašák Ján (G) PAR
14 Altrichter Martin (G) LIT 14 Bříza Petr (G) SPA
15 Turek Roman (G) CBU 15 Biegl Radovan (G) TRI
CL Chábera Jan (G) CBU CL Chábera Jan (G) CBU

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer