Jste zde

OFS plus 2007 - 2008

OFS plus 07-08
OFS plus 07-08
Základní set
# 1-321
Základní set
# 1-321
1 Novák Filip CBU 162 Zelenka Jiří SPA
2 Kotrla Jindřich CBU 163 Hromas Karel SPA
3 Šimánek Jiří CBU 164 Vaic Lubomír SPA
4 Brabenec Kamil CBU 165 Podlešák Martin SPA
5 Květoň Lukáš CBU 166 Štefl Martin (G) SPA
6 Bolf Lukáš CBU 167 Štrba Martin SPA
7 Altrichter Martin (G) CBU 168 Dragoun Michal SPA
8 Hudec Michal CBU 169 Sivek Michal SPA
9 Gulaš Milan CBU 170 Nedvěd Petr SPA
10 Veselý Ondřej CBU 171 Ton Petr SPA
11 Gřegořek Petr CBU 172 Melichárek Tibor SPA
12 Sailer Petr CBU 173 Duba Tomáš (G) SPA
13 Vydarený René CBU 174 Netík Tomáš SPA
14 Turek Roman (G) CBU 175 Seman Daniel TRI
15 Hřebejk Štěpán CBU 176 Švarný Ivan TRI
16 Toman Milan CBU 177 Peterek Jan TRI
17 Kůrka Tomáš CBU 178 Steber Jan TRI
18 Mertl Tomáš CBU 179 Štefanka Juraj TRI
19 Vak Tomáš CBU 180 Stals Juris TRI
20 Hübl Viktor CBU 181 Korhoň Lubomír TRI
21 Sičák Vladimír CBU 182 Sekeráš Ľubomír TRI
22 Zucker David KVA 183 Kolusz Marcin TRI
23 Skladaný František KVA 184 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI
24 Grof Jakub KVA 185 Zálešák Miroslav TRI
25 Košťál Jan KVA 186 Tomík Róbert TRI
26 Kristek Jaroslav KVA 187 Čechmánek Roman (G) TRI
27 Hanzlík Jiří KVA 188 Tomas Roman TRI
28 Řezníček Josef KVA 189 Martynek Rostislav TRI
29 Ustrnul Libor KVA 190 Kundrátek Tomáš TRI
30 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA 191 Malec Tomáš TRI
31 Pech Lukáš KVA 192 Kroupa Vlastimil TRI
32 Sáblík Lukáš (G) KVA 193 Skořepa Zdeněk TRI
33 Melenovský Marek KVA 194 Burger Jiří VIT
34 Dobroň Michal KVA 195 Weissmann Erik VIT
35 Hluchý Milan KVA 196 Prorok Ivo VIT
36 Kraft Milan KVA 197 Heš Jiří VIT
37 Procházka Milan KVA 198 Marušák Jiří VIT
38 Duben Miroslav KVA 199 Klimek Lukáš VIT
39 Němec Ondřej KVA 200 Krenželok Lukáš VIT
40 Kumstát Petr KVA 201 Pinc Marek (G) VIT
41 Mudroch Petr KVA 202 Prusek Martin (G) VIT
42 Skuhravý Václav KVA 203 Barinka Michal VIT
43 Bílek Vítězslav KVA 204 Gulaši Michal VIT
44 Hájek David KLA 205 Trnka Pavel VIT
45 Lev Jakub (G) KLA 206 Hubáček Petr VIT
46 Rudovský Jan KLA 207 Jurečka Petr VIT
47 Kalla Jaroslav KLA 208 Kuboš Petr VIT
48 Kuchler Jiří KLA 209 Vala Petr VIT
49 Čurilla Marek KLA 210 Petrovický Róbert VIT
50 Trončinský Marek KLA 211 Šimíček Roman VIT
51 Procházka Martin KLA 212 Ujčík Viktor VIT
52 Ševc Martin KLA 213 Bořuta Antonín ZLI
53 Štěpánek Martin KLA 214 Nosek David ZLI
54 Kazatel Michal KLA 215 Čech Filip ZLI
55 Šmach Ondřej KLA 216 Murín Igor (G) ZLI
56 Patera Pavel KLA 217 Rachůnek Ivan ZLI
57 Tenkrát Petr KLA 218 Čech Jakub (G) ZLI
58 Bělohlav Radek KLA 219 Sedláček Jakub (G) ZLI
59 Gardoň Radek KLA 220 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI
60 Diviš Richard KLA 221 Ondráček Jiří ZLI
61 Schnábel Robert KLA 222 Piluša Jiří ZLI
62 Horna Tomáš KLA 223 Vosátko Lubomír ZLI
63 Nádašdi Tomáš KLA 224 Galvas Lukáš ZLI
64 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA 225 Matula Lukáš ZLI
65 Krstev Angel LIB 226 Čech Martin ZLI
66 Dušek Antonín LIB 227 Hamrlík Martin ZLI
67 Žabka Boris LIB 228 Lučka Martin ZLI
68 Jech Ctibor LIB 229 Záhorovský Martin ZLI
69 Špaček Daniel LIB 230 Ďurák Miroslav ZLI
70 Holub Jan LIB 231 Okál Miroslav ZLI
71 Plodek Jan LIB 232 Kubiš Pavel ZLI
72 Víšek Jan LIB 233 Zubíček Pavel ZLI
73 Hunkes Jiří LIB 234 Leška Petr ZLI
74 Moravec Jiří LIB 235 Mokrejš Petr ZLI
75 Čermák Leoš LIB 236 Pšurný Roman ZLI
76 Derner Lukáš LIB 237 Vlach Roman ZLI
77 Pabiška Lukáš LIB 238 Balán Stanislav ZLI
78 Zíb Lukáš LIB 239 Bokroš Tomáš ZLI
79 Fikrt Michal (G) LIB 240 Brunec Tomáš ZLI
80 Hnilička Milan (G) LIB 241 Padělek Aleš ZNO
81 Hruška Ondřej LIB 242 Kotaška Ivo ZNO
82 Kašpařík Pavel LIB 243 Kameš Jaroslav (G) ZNO
83 Procházka Stanislav LIB 244 Svoboda Jaroslav ZNO
84 Klimenta Tomáš LIB 245 Beroun Jiří ZNO
85 Kočí Václav LIB 246 Dopita Jiří ZNO
86 Nedorost Václav LIB 247 Trvaj Jiří (G) ZNO
87 Novák Václav LIB 248 Plášek Karel ZNO
88 Jiruš Valdemar LIB 249 Štach Lubomír ZNO
89 Lukeš František LIT 250 Chmelíř Lukáš ZNO
90 Černý Jakub LIT 251 Chvátal Marek ZNO
91 Maxa Jakub LIT 252 Růžička Martin ZNO
92 Benda Jan LIT 253 Mojžíš Pavel ZNO
93 Hranáč Jan LIT 254 Selingr Pavel ZNO
94 Hübl Jaroslav (G) LIT 255 Haman Radek ZNO
95 Koma Jaroslav LIT 256 Procházka Radek ZNO
96 Šlégr Jiří LIT 257 Kucharczyk Radim ZNO
97 Kubát Karel LIT 258 Tesařík Radim ZNO
98 Bednařík Lukáš LIT 259 Jareš Richard ZNO
99 Rindoš Lukáš LIT 260 Erat Roman ZNO
100 Jenáček Martin LIT 261 Demel Tomáš ZNO
101 Trávníček Michal LIT 262 Meidl Václav ZNO
102 Vobořil Milan LIT 263 Svoboda Adam (G) SLA
103 Jánský Peter LIT 264 Hruška David SLA
104 Punčochář Petr LIT 265 Rataj Igor SLA
105 Fiala Radek (G) LIT 266 Bednář Jaroslav SLA
106 Skuhrovec Radim LIT 267 Doležal Jiří SLA
107 Reichel Robert LIT 268 Drtina Jiří SLA
108 Machulda Vladimír LIT 269 Vašíček Jiří SLA
109 Kubinčák Vojtěch LIT 270 Beránek Josef SLA
110 Bahenský Zdeněk LIT 271 Sloboda Karol SLA
111 Píša Aleš PAR 272 Tomica Marek SLA
112 Hylák Alexandr (G) PAR 273 Hlavačka Martin SLA
113 Havíř David PAR 274 Sup Michal SLA
114 Andrašovský Dušan PAR 275 Vondrka Michal SLA
115 Kolář Jan II PAR 276 Kolařík Pavel SLA
116 Snopek Jan PAR 277 Kadlec Petr SLA
117 Cetkovský Jiří PAR 278 Duda Radek SLA
118 Pivko Libor PAR 279 Červenka Roman SLA
119 Posmyk Marek PAR 280 Němeček Roman SLA
120 Richter Martin PAR 281 Micka Tomáš SLA
121 Šeda Michal PAR 282 Žižka Tomáš SLA
122 Tvrdík Michal PAR 283 Taskinen Vitali (G) SLA
123 Hlinka Miroslav PAR 284 Růžička Vladimír SLA
124 Pucher Peter PAR 285 Šaffer Adam UNL
125 Koukal Petr PAR 286 Novotný Andrej UNL
126 Somík Radovan PAR 287 Zápotočný Daniel UNL
127 Blažek Tomáš PAR 288 Pazourek David UNL
128 Linhart Tomáš PAR 289 Pojkar David UNL
129 Rolinek Tomáš PAR 290 Mrázek František UNL
130 Zohorna Tomáš PAR 291 Evan Jakub UNL
131 Koutský Vladislav (G) PAR 292 Klobouček Jan UNL
132 Ondřej Zdeněk PAR 293 Hašek Jiří UNL
133 Nikolov Angel PLZ 294 Zeman Jiří UNL
134 Ludvík David PLZ 295 Zikmund Jiří (G) UNL
135 Šindel Jakub PLZ 296 Vágner Martin UNL
136 Dresler Jan PLZ 297 Antoš Milan UNL
137 Kracík Jaroslav PLZ 298 Janků Pavel UNL
138 Dobrovolný Jiří PLZ 299 Hořava Petr UNL
139 Jarina Kamil (G) PLZ 300 Přikryl Petr (G) UNL
140 Laš Marek PLZ 301 Špirko Rastislav UNL
141 Cartelli Mario PLZ 302 Liščák Robert UNL
142 Adamský Martin PLZ 303 Ficenc Tomáš UNL
143 Čakajík Martin PLZ 304 Klimt Tomáš UNL
144 Trojovský Matěj PLZ 305 Martinec Tomáš UNL
145 Důras Michal PLZ 306 Martinec Lukáš PLZ
146 Dvořák Michal PLZ 307 Melichar Josef CBU
147 Fabuš Peter PLZ 308 Polanský Jiří TRI
148 Vampola Petr PLZ 309 Pácal Tomáš TRI
149 Matějovský Radek PLZ 310 Anderson Janis TRI
150 Málek Roman (G) PLZ 311 Květoň David TRI
151 Jasečko Stanislav PLZ 312 Darzinš Lauris TRI
152 Divíšek Tomáš PLZ 313 Pšurný Michal ZLI
153 Vlasák Tomáš PLZ 314 Andrašovský Dušan ZLI
154 Benák Václav PLZ 315 Nedorost Andrej UNL
155 Jerofejevs Alexandrs SPA 316 Daneček Lukáš (G) TRI
156 Ptáček František SPA 317 Köhler Bedřich VIT
157 Langhammer Jakub SPA 318 Tomášek Martin VIT
158 Hanzlík Jan SPA 319 Hruška Radim VIT
159 Tabaček Ján SPA 320 Štěpánek Jakub (G) VIT
160 Nedvěd Jaroslav SPA 321 Mikula Ondrej VIT
161 Vykoukal Jiří SPA

OFS plus 07-08
OFS plus 07-08
Dotisk 1
# 322-368
Dotisk 2
# 369-417 + 1 CL
322 Frolo Tomáš CBU 369 Tůma Martin LIT
323 Mucha Ján CBU 370 Tomas Roman LIT
324 Macháček Petr CBU 371 Derner Lukáš PLZ
325 Cikánek Lukáš (G) KLA 372 Sýkora Miloš PLZ
326 Pavlas Aleš KLA 373 Klepiš Jakub SLA
327 Sedlák Přemysl KLA 374 Borůvka Jaroslav SLA
328 Blatný Zdeněk LIB 375 Suchan Jaroslav (G) SLA
329 Vantuch Lukáš LIB 376 Čermák Miroslav SLA
330 Šachl Petr LIB 377 Holec Miroslav SLA
331 Rýgl Martin LIB 378 Ovčačík Ctirad VIT
332 Nedvídek Michal (G) LIB 379 Boháč Daniel VIT
333 Lašák Ján (G) PAR 380 Mrázek Jaroslav VIT
334 Klejna Michal PAR 381 Šebesta Pavel VIT
335 Sýkora Petr PAR 382 Hubáček Radek VIT
336 Černošek Marek SPA 383 Szturc Roman VIT
337 Novotný Filip (G) SPA 384 Škoda Vladimír VIT
338 Altrichter Martin (G) SPA 385 Svačina Vladimír VIT
339 Cunik Matěj SPA 386 Hlavačka Martin ZLI
340 Mrňa Pavel SPA 387 Táborský Martin PAR
341 Pánik Richard TRI 388 Bláha Tomáš PAR
342 Hampl Zbyněk TRI 389 Semorád Jan PAR
343 Přeučil Petr UNL 390 Nikolov Angel PAR
344 Šagát Martin UNL 391 Nakládal Jakub PAR
345 Novák Václav UNL 392 Kolář Jan PAR
346 Gýna Vladimír UNL 393 Starý Jan PAR
347 Barinka Peter ZLI 394 Koma Jaroslav PAR
348 Biegl Radovan (G) ZLI 395 Podkonický Andrej LIB
349 Klouček Tomáš ZLI 396 Pinc Marek (G) LIB
350 Švrček Jan ZNO 397 Bartovič Milan LIB
351 Bičánek Radim ZNO 398 Pletka Václav LIB
352 Všetečka David ZNO 399 Novák Jan SLA
353 Mudroch Petr ZNO 400 Neruda Stanislav (G) SLA
354 Kuchejda David CBU 401 Moravec David TRI
355 Chábera Jan (G) CBU 402 Hrňa Erik TRI
356 Růžička David KLA 403 Kania Jakub TRI
357 Nedvěd Zdeněk KLA 404 Výborný Martin TRI
358 Branda Daniel LIT 405 Barinka Peter TRI
359 Poživil Lukáš LIT 406 Pavelek Zdeněk TRI
360 Franěk Petr (G) LIT 407 Čaloun Jan UNL
361 Sklenička Zbyněk LIT 408 Hovorka Marek UNL
362 Halmoši Dominik (G) PLZ 409 Krajči Róbert UNL
363 Kubalík Tomáš PLZ 410 Hiadlovský Tomáš (G) UNL
364 Borovanský Michal SLA 411 Káňa Tomáš UNL
365 Tomajko Jan KLA 412 Němeček Roman UNL
366 Gulaš Milan KLA 413 Sedlák Adam VIT
367 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) KLA 414 Jánoš Branislav VIT
368 Sedlák Přemysl KLA 415 Kolařík Jan VIT
416 Řehoř Milan (G) ZNO
417 Čachotský Tomáš ZNO
CL Seznam karet (322 - 417)

OFS plus 07-08
OFS plus 07-08
HC Havířov
# H1-H28 + 1 CL
HC Havířov
# H1-H28 + 1 CL
H1 Niec André HAV H19 Klimeš Tomáš HAV
H2 Sochorek Dalibor HAV H20 Škoda Vladimír HAV
H3 Mikšan David HAV H21 Šafránek Dušan (G) HAV
H4 Hulva Jakub HAV H22 Seman Filip HAV
H5 Lašek Jakub HAV H23 Peštuka Ivo HAV
H6 Daneček Jan HAV H24 Strmeň Jan (G) HAV
H7 Giesel Jan HAV H25 Prokop Petr HAV
H8 Haas Marek HAV H26 Vala Petr HAV
H9 Novotný Marek (G) HAV H27 Dobeš Jakub (G) HAV
H10 Sikora Marek HAV H28 Kundrátek Tomáš HAV
H11 Novák Michal HAV HT1 Režnar Jiří (TR) HAV
H12 Valent Michal (G) HAV HT2 Žůrek Jiří (TR) HAV
H13 Velecký Michal HAV HT3 Strmeň Jan (prezident klubu) HAV
H14 Huhto Mikko HAV HT4 Potyš Martin (kustod) HAV
H15 Varga Milan HAV HT5 Foukal Pavel (kustod) HAV
H16 Zdráhal Pavel HAV HT6 Zimmer Jan (masér) HAV
H17 Rozum Petr HAV CL Seznam karet
H18 Staněk Ondřej HAV

OFS plus 07-08
OFS plus 07-08
Reprezentace ČR-18
# 1-26 + 1 CL
Reprezentace ČR-20
# 1-22 + 1 CL
1 Ježek Aleš CZE 1 Bořuta Antonín CZE
2 Furch Dominik (G) CZE 2 Bártek Daniel CZE
3 Landsman Filip (G) CZE 3 Kajínek David CZE
4 Stoklasa Filip CZE 4 Květoň David CZE
5 Kania Jakub CZE 5 Stieler David CZE
6 Mužík Jakub CZE 6 Kovář Jakub (G) CZE
7 Sedláček Jakub (G) CZE 7 Maxa Jakub CZE
8 Česnek Jan CZE 8 Koktan Jan CZE
9 Kovář Jan CZE 9 Semorád Jan CZE
10 Látal Jan CZE 10 Korčák Jiří CZE
11 Rutta Jan CZE 11 Suchý Jiří CZE
12 Stránský Jan CZE 12 Tlustý Jiří CZE
13 Tomeček Jan CZE 13 Kubát Karel CZE
14 Hafenrichter Jaroslav CZE 14 Martinec Lukáš CZE
15 Klement Josef CZE 15 Látal Martin CZE
16 Kafan Kryštof CZE 16 Kazatel Michal CZE
17 Stříteský Matěj CZE 17 Neuvirth Michal (G) CZE
18 Gudas Radko CZE 18 Zíb Petr CZE
19 Kousal Robert CZE 19 Meidl Radek CZE
20 Horák Roman CZE 20 Kundrátek Tomáš CZE
21 Novotný Štěpán CZE 21 Rod Tomáš CZE
22 Doležal Tomáš CZE 22 Zohorna Tomáš CZE
23 Čejka Václav CZE CL Seznam karet
24 Pacovský Dominik CZE
25 Francouz Pavel (G) CZE
26 Okál Zdeněk CZE
CL Seznam karet

OFS plus 07-08
OFS plus 07-08
Reprezentace ČR
# 1-29 + 1 CL
STARS
# 1-30 + 1 CL
1 Svoboda Adam CZE 1 Hylák Alexandr (G) PAR
2 Nosek David CZE 2 Pazourek David UNL
3 Huml Ivan CZE 3 Čech Jakub (G) ZLI
4 Rachůnek Ivan CZE 4 Lev Jakub (G) KLA
5 Platil Jan CZE 5 Benda Jan LIT
6 Výtisk Jan CZE 6 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI
7 Balaštík Jaroslav CZE 7 Šlégr Jiří LIT
8 Bednář Jaroslav CZE 8 Čermák Leoš LIB
9 Kotrla Jindřich CZE 9 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA
10 Novotný Jiří CZE 10 Prusek Martin (G) VIT
11 Straka Josef CZE 11 Růžička Martin ZNO
12 Brabenec Kamil CZE 12 Důras Michal PLZ
13 Kohn Ladislav CZE 13 Antoš Milan UNL
14 Zíb Lukáš CZE 14 Hlinka Miroslav PAR
15 Záhorovský Martin CZE 15 Nedvěd Petr SPA
16 Blaťák Miroslav CZE 16 Červenka Roman SLA
17 Kubiš Pavel CZE 17 Demel Tomáš ZNO
18 Gřegořek Petr CZE 18 Divíšek Tomáš PLZ
19 Tenkrát Petr CZE 19 Duba Tomáš (G) SPA
20 Hamr Radek CZE 20 Kundrátek Tomáš TRI
21 Čechmánek Roman (G) CZE 21 Kůrka Tomáš CBU
22 Červenka Roman CZE 22 Ujčík Viktor VIT
23 Hřebejk Štěpán CZE 23 Bílek Vítězslav KVA
24 Žižka Tomáš CZE 24 Růžička Vladimír SLA
25 Hübl Viktor CZE 25 Sičák Vladimír CBU
26 Irgl Zbyněk CZE 26 Sýkora Petr PAR
27 Pabiška Lukáš CZE 27 Petrovický Róbert VIT
28 Růžička Martin CZE 28 Tenkrát Petr KLA
29 Hrabal Josef CZE 29 Ton Petr SPA
CL Seznam karet 30 Duda Radek SLA
CL Seznam karet

OFS plus 07-08
OFS plus 07-08
Sniper - Body
# 1-15
Sniper - Góly
# 1-15
1 Hlinka Jaroslav SPA 1 Sýkora Petr PAR
2 Patera Pavel KLA 2 Procházka Martin KLA
3 Sýkora Petr PAR 3 Reichel Robert LIT
4 Procházka Martin KLA 4 Hübl Viktor LIT
5 Ton Petr SPA 5 Ton Petr SPA
6 Kalla Jaroslav KLA 6 Irgl Zbyněk VIT
7 Reichel Robert LIT 7 Hruška David SLA
8 Hübl Viktor LIT 8 Bednář Jaroslav SLA
9 Bednář Jaroslav SLA 9 Branda Daniel LIT
10 Leška Petr ZLI 10 Netík Tomáš SPA
11 Beránek Josef SLA 11 Kumstát Petr KVA
12 Divíšek Tomáš PLZ 12 Kratěna Ondřej SPA
13 Skuhravý Václav KVA 13 Leška Petr ZLI
14 Irgl Zbyněk VIT 14 Skuhravý Václav KVA
15 Kumstát Petr KVA 15 Hudec Michal CBU

OFS plus 07-08
OFS plus 07-08
Sniper - Obránci
# 1-15
Klubová karta
# 1-14
1 Vykoukal Jiří SPA 1 Sailer Petr /
Altrichter Martin (G)
CBU
2 Ševc Martin KLA 2 Kraft Milan /
Sáblík Lukáš (G)
KVA
3 Jiruš Valdemar LIB 3 Patera Pavel /
Lev Jakub (G)
KLA
4 Hamrlík Martin ZLI 4 Procházka Stanislav /
Fikrt Michal (G)
LIB
5 Nosek David ZLI 5 Reichel Robert /
Fiala Radek (G)
LIT
6 Zíb Lukáš LIB 6 Hlinka Miroslav /
Koutský Vladislav (G)
PAR
7 Gřegořek Petr CBU 7 Divíšek Tomáš /
Jarina Kamil
PLZ
8 Hlavačka Martin SLA 8 Beránek Josef /
Taskinen Vitali (G)
SLA
9 Řezníček Josef KVA 9 Ptáček František /
Štefl Martin (G)
SPA
10 Kadlec Petr SLA 10 Peterek Jan /
Vojtek Martin (G)
TRI
11 Dobroň Michal KVA 11 Antoš Milan /
Zikmund Jiří (G)
UNL
12 Šlégr Jiří LIT 12 Šimíček Roman /
Prusek Martin (G)
VIT
13 Cartelli Mario PLZ 13 Okál Miroslav /
Čech Jakub (G)
ZLI
14 Bičánek Radim ZNO 14 Dopita Jiří /
Kameš Jaroslav (G)
ZNO
15 Kutlák Zdeněk CBU

OFS plus 07-08
OFS plus 07-08
Family (1 of 1000)
# 1-7
Anniversary 40th
# 315
1 Bokroš Ernest & Tomáš ZLI 315 Paprskář Pavel (fotograf) ZLI
2 Čech Filip & Martin ZLI
3 Nedvěd Jaroslav & Petr SPA
4 Čech Martin & Zdeněk
& Filip
ZLI
5 Pšurný Roman & Michal ZLI
6 Vlach Roman & Rostislav ZLI / VSE
7 Evan Vladimír & Jakub UNL

OFS plus 07-08
OFS plus 07-08
Trenéři (1 of 1000)
# 1-14
Seznam karet (znak)
# 1-14
1 Gregor Dušan LIB 1 HC České Budějovice CBU
2 Bokroš Ernest ZLI 2 HC Karlovy Vary KVA
3 Výborný František SPA 3 HC Geus Okna Kladno KLA
4 Hübl Jaroslav LIT 4 Bílí Tygři Liberec LIB
5 Juřík Jiří TRI 5 HC Litvínov LIT
6 Kučera Jiří PLZ 6 HC Moeller Pardubice PAR
7 Jandač Josef CBU 7 HC Lasselsberger Plzeň PLZ
8 Říha Miloš PAR 8 HC Slavia Praha SLA
9 Fryčer Miroslav VIT 9 HC Sparta Praha SPA
10 Sýkora Václav ZNO 10 HC Oceláři Třinec TRI
11 Evan Vladimír UNL 11 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi UNL
12 Růžička Vladimír SLA 12 HC Vítkovice Steel VIT
13 Müller Zdeněk KLA 13 RI OKNA Zlín ZLI
14 Venera Zdeněk KVA 14 HC Znojemští Orli ZNO

OFS plus 07-08
OFS plus 07-08
Úspěšnost zásahů
# 1-15 + 1 CL
Průměr zásahů
# 1-15 + 1 CL
1 Hnilička Milan (G) LIB 1 Hnilička Milan (G) LIB
2 Sáblík Lukáš (G) KVA 2 Trvaj Jiří (G) ZNO
3 Trvaj Jiří (G) ZNO 3 Sáblík Lukáš (G) KVA
4 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA 4 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA
5 Pinc Marek (G) VIT 5 Pinc Marek (G) VIT
6 Lašák Ján (G) PAR 6 Lašák Ján (G) PAR
7 Murín Igor (G) ZLI 7 Murín Igor (G) ZLI
8 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI 8 Svoboda Adam (G) SLA
9 Duba Tomáš (G) SPA 9 Turek Roman (G) CBU
10 Málek Roman (G) PLZ 10 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI
11 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA 11 Duba Tomáš (G) SPA
12 Hübl Jaroslav (G) LIT 12 Chábera Jan (G) CBU
13 Svoboda Adam (G) SLA 13 Salfický Dušan (G) SPA
14 Chábera Jan (G) CBU 14 Hübl Jaroslav (G) LIT
15 Salfický Dušan (G) SPA 15 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA
CL Seznam karet CL Seznam karet

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer