Jste zde

OFS plus 2008 - 2009

OFS plus 08-09
OFS plus 08-09
Základní set
# 1-358
Základní set
# 1-358
1 Kuchejda David CBU 180 Hrdel Zbyněk SPA
2 Huml Ivan CBU 181 Vykoukal Jiří SPA
3 Kovář Jakub (G) CBU 182 Procházka Libor SPA
4 Mucha Ján CBU 183 Dragoun Michal SPA
5 Šimánek Jiří CBU 184 Mrňa Pavel SPA
6 Květoň Lukáš CBU 185 Seman Daniel TRI
7 Poživil Lukáš CBU 186 Květoň David TRI
8 Hudec Michal CBU 187 Moravec David TRI
9 Gulaš Milan CBU 188 Rangl David TRI
10 Toman Milan CBU 189 Kania Jakub TRI
11 Veselý Ondřej CBU 190 Výtisk Jan TRI
12 Macháček Petr CBU 191 Anderson Janis TRI
13 Sailer Petr CBU 192 Polanský Jiří TRI
14 Duda Radek CBU 193 Balej Jozef TRI
15 Vydarený René CBU 194 Sekeráš Ľubomír TRI
16 Turek Roman (G) CBU 195 Lojek Martin TRI
17 Hřebejk Štěpán CBU 196 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI
18 Frolo Tomáš CBU 197 Gureň Miloslav TRI
19 Kůrka Tomáš CBU 198 Kováčik Miroslav TRI
20 Mertl Tomáš CBU 199 Tomík Róbert TRI
21 Vak Tomáš CBU 200 Čechmánek Roman (G) TRI
22 Sičák Vladimír CBU 201 Martynek Rostislav TRI
23 Zucker David KVA 202 Malec Tomáš TRI
24 Skladaný František KVA 203 Polách Vojtěch TRI
25 Grof Jakub KVA 204 Hampl Zbyněk TRI
26 Košťál Jan KVA 205 Pavelek Zdeněk TRI
27 Kristek Jaroslav KVA 206 Peterek Jan TRI
28 Hanzlík Jiří KVA 207 Piecha Martin TRI
29 Řezníček Josef KVA 208 Lašek Jakub TRI
30 Mensátor Lukáš (G) KVA 209 Hašek Jiří TRI
31 Pech Lukáš KVA 210 Vosátko Lubomír TRI
32 Sáblík Lukáš (G) KVA 211 Kanko Petr TRI
33 Melenovský Marek KVA 212 Melichárek Tibor TRI
34 Dobroň Michal KVA 213 Pavlas Aleš KLA
35 Hluchý Milan KVA 214 Hájek David KLA
36 Procházka Milan KVA 215 Růžička David KLA
37 Duben Miroslav KVA 216 Stieler David KLA
38 Němec Ondřej KVA 217 Rudovský Jan KLA
39 Kumstát Petr KVA 218 Srdínko Jan KLA
40 Mudroch Petr KVA 219 Tomajko Jan KLA
41 Dej Rastislav KVA 220 Kalla Jaroslav KLA
42 Prošek Roman KVA 221 Kuchler Jiří KLA
43 Skuhravý Václav KVA 222 Čurilla Marek KLA
44 Bílek Vítězslav KVA 223 Trončinský Marek KLA
45 Branda Daniel LIT 224 Frolík Martin KLA
46 Lukeš František LIT 225 Procházka Martin KLA
47 Švarný Ivan LIT 226 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) KLA
48 Černý Jakub LIT 227 Patera Pavel KLA
49 Hübl Jaroslav (G) LIT 228 Hořava Petr KLA
50 Šlégr Jiří LIT 229 Tenkrát Petr KLA
51 Kubát Karel LIT 230 Bělohlav Radek KLA
52 Rindoš Lukáš LIT 231 Diviš Richard KLA
53 Jenáček Martin LIT 232 Nadášdi Tomáš KLA
54 Mach Martin LIT 233 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA
55 Walter Martin LIT 234 Podkonický Andrej LIB
56 Trávníček Michal LIT 235 Dušek Antonín LIB
57 Vobořil Milan LIT 236 Žabka Boris LIB
58 Jánský Peter LIT 237 Modrý Jaroslav LIB
59 Franěk Petr (G) LIT 238 Zíb Lukáš LIB
60 Punčochář Petr LIT 239 Fikrt Michal (G) LIB
61 Skuhrovec Radim LIT 240 Nedvídek Michal (G) LIB
62 Reichel Robert LIT 241 Bartovič Milan LIB
63 Hübl Viktor LIT 242 Kašpařík Pavel LIB
64 Kroupa Vlastimil LIT 243 Šachl Petr LIB
65 Kubinčák Vojtěch LIT 244 Jareš Richard LIB
66 Bahenský Zdeněk LIT 245 Procházka Stanislav LIB
67 Kotaška Ivo ZNO 246 Harant Tomáš LIB
68 Švrček Jan ZNO 247 Klimenta Tomáš LIB
69 Kameš Jaroslav (G) ZNO 248 Nedorost Václav LIB
70 Mrázek Jaroslav ZNO 249 Pletka Václav LIB
71 Svoboda Jaroslav ZNO 250 Jiruš Valdemar LIB
72 Beroun Jiří ZNO 251 Blatný Zdeněk LIB
73 Dopita Jiří ZNO 252 Andrašovský Dušan ZLI
74 Trvaj Jiří (G) ZNO 253 Ondráček Jiří ZLI
75 Stach Lubomír ZNO 254 Balán Stanislav ZLI
76 Chvátal Marek ZNO 255 Píša Aleš PAR
77 Růžička Martin ZNO 256 Rákos Daniel PAR
78 Mojžíš Pavel ZNO 257 Havíř David PAR
79 Selingr Pavel ZNO 258 Kolář Jan PAR
80 Haman Radek ZNO 259 Lašák Ján (G) PAR
81 Procházka Radek ZNO 260 Snopek Jan PAR
82 Kucharczyk Radim ZNO 261 Starý Jan PAR
83 Tesařík Radim ZNO 262 Koma Jaroslav PAR
84 Erat Roman ZNO 263 Cetkovský Jiří PAR
85 Čachotský Tomáš ZNO 264 Pivko Libor PAR
86 Demel Tomáš ZNO 265 Štrbák Martin PAR
87 Plášek Karel ZNO 266 Šeda Michal PAR
88 Boháč Daniel MLB 267 Tvrdík Michal PAR
89 Mocek David MLB 268 Pucher Peter PAR
90 Šindelář Filip (G) MLB 269 Čáslava Petr PAR
91 Benda Jan MLB 270 Koukal Petr PAR
92 Holub Jan MLB 271 Somík Radovan PAR
93 Chábera Jan (G) MLB 272 Blažek Tomáš PAR
94 Marušák Jiří MLB 273 Divíšek Tomáš PAR
95 Jindra Josef MLB 274 Ondřej Zdeněk PAR
96 Handlovský Lukáš MLB 275 Zukal Marek PAR
97 Posmyk Marek MLB 276 Koutský Vladislav (G) PAR
98 Čech Martin MLB 277 Svoboda Adam (G) SLA
99 Štrba Martin MLB 278 Hruška David SLA
100 Barinka Peter MLB 279 Furch Dominik (G) SLA
101 Bauer Richard MLB 280 Sklenář Jakub SLA
102 Pšurný Roman MLB 281 Novák Jan SLA
103 Tomas Roman MLB 282 Bednář Jaroslav SLA
104 Brňák Tomáš MLB 283 Doležal Jiří SLA
105 Nouza Tomáš MLB 284 Drtina Jiří SLA
106 Sýkora Tomáš MLB 285 Vašíček Jiří SLA
107 Eiselt Václav MLB 286 Beránek Josef SLA
108 Kočí Václav MLB 287 Martinka Lukáš SLA
109 Kubeš Vladislav MLB 288 Tomica Marek SLA
110 Gajovský Nikola MLB 289 Vondrka Michal SLA
111 Král Richard MLB 290 Čermák Miloslav SLA
112 Schnábel Robert MLB 291 Kolařík Pavel SLA
113 Rod Tomáš MLB 292 Jelínek Petr SLA
114 Krstev Angel VIT 293 Kadlec Petr SLA
115 Ovčačík Ctirad VIT 294 Červenka Roman SLA
116 Štěpánek Jakub (G) VIT 295 Micka Tomáš SLA
117 Burger Jiří VIT 296 Žižka Tomáš SLA
118 Štefanka Juraj VIT 297 Růžička Vladimír SLA
119 Korhoň Lubomír VIT 298 Šindel Jakub PLZ
120 Klimek Lukáš VIT 299 Dresler Jan PLZ
121 Krenželok Lukáš VIT 300 Kracík Jaroslav PLZ
122 Kvapil Marek VIT 301 Martinec Lukáš PLZ
123 Pinc Marek (G) VIT 302 Laš Marek PLZ
124 Barinka Michal VIT 303 Adamský Martin PLZ
125 Roman Ondřej VIT 304 Altrichter Martin (G) PLZ
126 Trnka Pavel VIT 305 Čakajík Martin PLZ
127 Jurečka Petr VIT 306 Straka Martin PLZ
128 Kuboš Petr VIT 307 Důras Michal PLZ
129 Hruška Radim VIT 308 Dvořák Michal PLZ
130 Stehlík Richard VIT 309 Fabuš Peter PLZ
131 Petrovický Robert VIT 310 Vampola Petr PLZ
132 Šimíček Roman VIT 311 Matějovský Radek PLZ
133 Ujčík Viktor VIT 312 Málek Roman (G) PLZ
134 Svačina Vladimír VIT 313 Hudec Stanislav PLZ
135 Treille Yorick VIT 314 Kubalík Tomáš PLZ
136 Suchý Jiří VIT 315 Pácal Tomáš PLZ
137 Kollár Andrej ZLI 316 Vlasák Tomáš PLZ
138 Bořuta Antonín ZLI 317 Benák Václav PLZ
139 Köhler Bedřich ZLI 318 Kubica Zdeněk PLZ
140 Nosek David ZLI 319 Zápotočný Daniel PLZ
141 Čech Filip ZLI 320 Kovář Jan PLZ
142 Murín Igor (G) ZLI 321 Redlihs Jekabs PLZ
143 Rachůnek Ivan ZLI 322 Cartelli Mario PLZ
144 Matějka Jan ZLI 323 Francouz Pavel (G) PLZ
145 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI 324 Smrek Peter PLZ
146 Kučný Jiří ZLI 325 Sedláček Jakub (G) ZLI
147 Galvas Lukáš ZLI 326 Brynecký Daniel HAV
148 Hamrlík Martin ZLI 327 Klimša David HAV
149 Lučka Martin ZLI 328 Rangl David HAV
150 Záhorovský Martin ZLI 329 Hrňa Erik HAV
151 Pšurný Michal ZLI 330 Seman Filip HAV
152 Kubiš Pavel ZLI 331 Štefanka Filip HAV
153 Leška Petr ZLI 332 Čech Jakub (G) HAV
154 Mokrejš Petr ZLI 333 Evan Jakub HAV
155 Míka Radek ZLI 334 Lašek Jakub HAV
156 Biegl Radovan (G) ZLI 335 Daneček Jan HAV
157 Vlach Roman ZLI 336 Maruna Jan HAV
158 Linhart Tomáš ZLI 337 Strmeň Jan (G) HAV
159 Výborný David SPA 338 Vydra Karel HAV
160 Ptáček František SPA 339 Haas Marek HAV
161 Koreis Jakub SPA 340 Sikora Marek HAV
162 Langhammer Jakub SPA 341 Kotásek Martin HAV
163 Vojta Jakub SPA 342 Piecha Martin HAV
164 Hanzlík Jan SPA 343 Podešva Martin HAV
165 Hromas Karel SPA 344 Štěpánek Martin HAV
166 Bolf Lukáš SPA 345 Novák Michal HAV
167 Černošek Marek SPA 346 Valent Michal (G) HAV
168 Látal Martin SPA 347 Velecký Michal HAV
169 Podlešák Martin SPA 348 Huhto Mikko HAV
170 Ručinský Martin SPA 349 Rozum Petr HAV
171 Cunik Matěj SPA 350 Vala Petr HAV
172 Broš Michal SPA 351 Říčka Robert HAV
173 Gulaši Michal SPA 352 Klimeš Tomáš HAV
174 Kratěna Ondřej SPA 353 Hegegy Alexandr HAV
175 Ton Petr SPA 354 Zeliska Lukáš HAV
176 Melichárek Tibor SPA 355 Lojek Martin HAV
177 Duba Tomáš (G) SPA 356 Vozdecký Martin HAV
178 Netík Tomáš SPA 357 Strapáč Petr HAV
179 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) SPA 358 Hlouch Roman HAV

OFS plus 08-09
OFS plus 08-09
Dotisk 1
# 359-404
Dotisk 2
# 405-436 + 1 CL
359 Matula Lukáš ZLI 405 Krätzer Jakub SPA
360 Rytnauer Ladislav ZLI 406 Vinogradov Vasilij SPA
361 Padělek Aleš MLB 407 Přikryl Petr (G) SPA
362 Vrbata Radim MLB 408 Jerofejevs Alexandrs SPA
363 Kazionov Denis MLB 409 Pilař Karel SPA
364 Hunkes Jiří MLB 410 Hudec Stanislav SPA
365 Důras Michal MLB 411 Kafka Petr SPA
366 Čížek Václav MLB 412 Sailer Petr KVA
367 Vrbata David MLB 413 Čutta Jakub KVA
368 Jágr Jaroslav (G) MLB 414 Bauer Jakub KVA
369 Kraft Milan SLA 415 Zaťovič Martin KVA
370 Sloboda Karol SLA 416 Linhart Tomáš (G) SLA
371 Jebavý Jiří SLA 417 Neruda Stanislav (G) SLA
372 Varaďa Václav VIT 418 Špelda Lukáš SLA
373 Strapáč Petr VIT 419 Holec Miroslav SLA
374 Ondřej Zdeněk VIT 420 Lojek Martin PAR
375 Horna Tomáš KLA 421 Zohorna Tomáš PAR
376 Novotný Andrej KLA 422 Semorád Jan PAR
377 Valský Jakub KLA 423 Kolář Jan II PAR
378 Novák Václav KLA 424 Lušňák Patrik TRI
379 Kameš Vladimír KLA 425 Pánik Richard TRI
380 Brzobohatý Miroslav (G) LIT 426 Štefanka Filip TRI
381 Poživil Ondřej LIT 427 Kolarz Michael TRI
382 Zima David LIT 428 Derner Lukáš LIB
383 Bednařík Lukáš LIT 429 Špaček Daniel LIB
384 Heinisch Martin LIT 430 Plodek Jan LIB
385 Ludvík David PLZ 431 Hunkes Jiří LIB
386 Šinágl Petr PLZ 432 Novák Jan MLB
387 Tomas Roman PLZ 433 Klimenta Tomáš MLB
388 Klejna Michal PAR 434 Schwarz Marek (G) MLB
389 Růžička Martin (G) PAR 435 Zíb Lukáš MLB
390 Radil Lukáš PAR 436 Leinonen Tero (G) MLB
391 Nakládal Jakub PAR M01 Kábele Michal (masér) MLB
392 Hnilička Milan (G) LIB H01 Chobot František (primátor města) HAV
393 Pabiška Lukáš LIB H02 Strmeň Jan (prezident klubu) HAV
394 Vantuch Lukáš LIB H03 Zimmer Jan (masér, kustod) HAV
395 Moravec Jiří LIB H04 Foukal Pavel (kustod) HAV
396 Holub Jan LIB H05 Seveček René (TR) HAV
397 Víšek Jan LIB CL Seznam karet
398 Šimánek Jiří LIB
399 Nedvěd Petr LIB
400 Gřegořek Petr CBU
401 Jareš Richard CBU
402 Meidl Václav ZNO
403 Bičánek Radim ZNO
404 Rýgl Martin ZNO

OFS plus 08-09
OFS plus 08-09
Reprezentace ČR-17
# 1-21 + 1 CL
Reprezentace ČR-18
# 1-27
1 Pulpán Aleš CZE 1 Havlík Adam CZE
2 Jank Bohumil CZE 2 Polášek Adam CZE
3 Krejčí Daniel CZE 3 Sedlák Adam CZE
4 Koudela David CZE 4 Honejsek Antonín CZE
5 Roupec David CZE 5 Růžička Daniel CZE
6 Hanták Filip CZE 6 Skalický Daniel CZE
7 Herman Jakub CZE 7 Novotný Filip (G) CZE
8 Strnad Jakub CZE 8 Humpolíček František CZE
9 Doskočil Jan CZE 9 Grin Jakub CZE
10 Kverka Jaromír CZE 10 Šlahař Jakub CZE
11 Vlach Jaroslav CZE 11 Šmíd Jakub CZE
12 Kašík Libor (G) CZE 12 Matějka Lukáš CZE
13 Lenoch Patrik CZE 13 Mazanec Marek (G) CZE
14 Straka Petr CZE 14 Pláněk Martin CZE
15 Hájek Radek CZE 15 Hlinka Michal CZE
16 Hrabák Radek CZE 16 Poletín Michal CZE
17 Pacanda Tomáš CZE 17 Horák Oldřich CZE
18 Valenta Tomáš CZE 18 Doležal Ondřej CZE
19 Pánek Václav CZE 19 Havlíček Ondřej CZE
20 Eminger Vladimír CZE 20 Palát Ondřej CZE
21 Štrof Vojtěch (G) CZE 21 Kolouch Petr CZE
CL Seznam karet 22 Šenkeřík Petr CZE
23 Soudek Robin CZE
24 Horák Roman CZE
25 Chlouba Roman CZE
26 Rachůnek Tomáš CZE
27 Čech Zdeněk (TR) CZE

OFS plus 08-09
OFS plus 08-09
Reprezentace ČR-20
# 1-21
Reprezentace ČR
# 1-28 + 1 CL
1 Mareček Jakub CZE 1 Kotalík Aleš CZE
2 Maxa Jakub CZE 2 Krstev Angel CZE
3 Sedláček Jakub (G) CZE 3 Kuba Filip CZE
4 Svoboda Jakub CZE 4 Klepiš Jakub CZE
5 Slaba Jan CZE 5 Straka Josef CZE
6 Jebavý Jiří CZE 6 Kohn Ladislav CZE
7 Jurík Juraj CZE 7 Šmíd Ladislav CZE
8 Luňák Lukáš CZE 8 Čermák Leoš CZE
9 Matula Lukáš CZE 9 Zíb Lukáš CZE
10 Havran Martin CZE 10 Černošek Marek CZE
11 Janáček Martin CZE 11 Pinc Marek (G) CZE
12 Mazanec Martin CZE 12 Hanzl Martin CZE
13 Venkrbec Matouš CZE 13 Hnilička Milan (G) CZE
14 Zeman Petr CZE 14 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) CZE
15 Blažíček Robin (G) CZE 15 Veselý Ondřej CZE
16 Hanzl Robin CZE 16 Kubiš Pavel CZE
17 Vlach Roman CZE 17 Jánský Peter CZE
18 Polodna Stanislav CZE 18 Čáslava Petr CZE
19 Schmidt Tomáš CZE 19 Kalus Petr CZE
20 Stejskal Vladimír CZE 20 Vrbata Radim CZE
21 Hartmann Werner CZE 21 Červenka Roman CZE
22 Kaberle Tomáš CZE
23 Micka Tomáš CZE
24 Netík Tomáš CZE
25 Rolínek Tomáš CZE
26 Benák Václav CZE
27 Sičák Vladimír CZE
28 Irgl Zbyněk CZE
CL Seznam karet

OFS plus 08-09
OFS plus 08-09
Jersey Identical cards
(1 of 500)
# 1-25 + 1 CL
Klubová karta
# 1-15
J1 Leška Petr ZLI 1 Gulaš Milan /
Kovář Jakub (G)
CBU
J2 Haman Radek ZNO 2 Mensator Lukáš (G) /
Hluchý Milan
KVA
J3 Treille Yorick VIT 3 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) /
Tenkrát Petr
KLA
J4 Burger Jiří VIT 4 Fiktr Michal (G) /
Pletka Václav
LIB
J5 Modrý Jaroslav LIB 5 Franěk Petr (G) /
Rindoš Lukáš
LIT
J6 Nedorost Václav LIB 6 Barinka Peter /
Chábera Jan (G)
MLB
J7 Chábera Jan (G) MLB 7 Pivko Libor /
Lašák Ján (G)
PAR
J8 Král Richard MLB 8 Altrichter Martin (G) /
Redlihs Jekabs
PLZ
J9 Kumstát Petr KVA 9 Červenka Roman /
Svoboda Adam (G)
SLA
J10 Skuhravý Václav KVA 10 Duba Tomáš (G) /
Vykoukal Jiří
SPA
J11 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) KLA 11 Kanko Petr /
Čechmánek Roman (G)
TRI
J12 Patera Pavel KLA 12 Pinc Marek (G) /
Stehlík Richard
VIT
J13 Málek Roman (G) PLZ 13 Biegl Radovan (G) /
Leška Petr
ZLI
J14 Straka Martin PLZ 14 Kameš Jaroslav (G) /
Chvátal Marek
ZNO
J15 Šlégr Jiří LIT 15 Čech Jakub (G) /
Vozdecký Martin
HAV
J16 Hübl Jaroslav (G) LIT
J17 Kolář Jan PAR
J18 Čáslava Petr PAR
J19 Huml Ivan CBU
J20 Polanský Jiří TRI
J21 Čechmánek Roman (G) TRI
J22 Beránek Josef SLA
J23 Furch Dominik (G) SLA
J24 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) SPA
J25 Výborný David SPA
CL Seznam karet

OFS plus 08-09
OFS plus 08-09
Trenéři
# 1-17
Seznam karet (znak)
# 3-17 + 1 CL
1 Hadamczik Alois VIT 3 HC Mountfield
České Budějovice
CBU
2 Stavjaňa Antonín TRI 4 Bílí Tygři Liberec CBU
3 Gregor Dušan LIB 5 HC Geus Okna Kladno KLA
4 Bokroš Ernest CBU 6 HC Vítkovice Steel VIT
5 Výborný František SPA 7 HC Energie Karlovy Vary KVA
6 Hübl Jaroslav LIT 8 HC Litvínov LIT
7 Šejba Jiří MLB 9 HC Znojemští Orli ZNO
8 Paleček Josef KVA 10 BK Mladá Boleslav MLB
9 Hynek Pavel PLZ 11 HC Sparta Praha SPA
10 Rulík Radim ZNO 12 HC Oceláři Třinec TRI
11 Sýkora Václav PAR 13 HC Slavia Praha SLA
12 Růžička Vladimír SLA 14 RI OKNA Zlín ZLI
13 Müller Zdeněk KLA 15 HC Lasselsberger Plzeň PLZ
14 Venera Zdeněk ZLI 16 HC Moeller Pardubice PAR
15 Fryčer Miroslav HAV 17 HC Havířov HAV
T15 Gudas Leo MLB CL Seznam karet
T16 Šindel Jaromír MLB
T17 Pešán Filip LIB

OFS plus 08-09
OFS plus 08-09
Legendy (1 of 750)
# 1-11 + 1 CL
Legendy (1 of 750)
# 1-11 + 1 CL
L1 Dzurilla Vladimír (G) L7 Mikoláš Josef (G)
L2 Nadrchal Vladimír (G) L8 Maleček Josef
L3 Pantůček Václav L9 Drobný Jaroslav
L4 Farda Richard L10 Tikal František
L5 Dvořák Miroslav L11 Fryčer Miroslav
L6 Gut Karel CL Seznam karet

OFS plus 08-09
OFS plus 08-09
Legendy Autograph
(1:360)
# 1
Family
# 1-4
# Fryčer Miroslav 1 Pšurný Roman & Michal ZLI
2 Vlach Roman & Rostislav ZLI
3 Hübl Viktor & Jaroslav st.
& Jaroslav ml.
LIT
4 Čech Zdeněk & Filip ZLI

OFS plus 08-09
OFS plus 08-09
Attack
# 1-10
Attack - lamino verze
# 1-10
1 Ton Petr SPA 1 Ton Petr SPA
2 Patera Pavel KLA 2 Patera Pavel KLA
3 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI 3 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI
4 Kalla Jaroslav KLA 4 Kalla Jaroslav KLA
5 Lukeš František LIT 5 Lukeš František LIT
6 Peterek Jan TRI 6 Peterek Jan TRI
7 Důras Michal PLZ 7 Důras Michal PLZ
8 Netík Tomáš SPA 8 Netík Tomáš SPA
9 Bednář Jaroslav SLA 9 Bednář Jaroslav SLA
10 Hruška David SLA 10 Hruška David SLA

OFS plus 08-09
OFS plus 08-09
Points
# 1-10
Points - lamino verze
# 1-10
1 Benák Václav PLZ 1 Benák Václav PLZ
2 Toman Milan CBU 2 Toman Milan CBU
3 Jareš Richard ZNO 3 Jareš Richard ZNO
4 Jiruš Valdemar LIB 4 Jiruš Valdemar LIB
5 Sekeráš Ľubomír TRI 5 Sekeráš Ľubomír TRI
6 Bičánek Radim ZNO 6 Bičánek Radim ZNO
7 Grof Jakub KVA 7 Grof Jakub KVA
8 Hlavačka Martin ZLI 8 Hlavačka Martin ZLI
9 Ševc Martin KLA 9 Ševc Martin KLA
10 Kadlec Petr SLA 10 Kadlec Petr SLA

OFS plus 08-09
OFS plus 08-09
Sniper
# 1-10
Sniper - metal verze
# 1-3
1 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI 1 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI
2 Ton Petr SPA 2 Ton Petr SPA
3 Bednář Jaroslav SLA 3 Bednář Jaroslav SLA
4 Tomík Róbert TRI
OFS plus 08-09
5 Sýkora Petr PAR
Sniper - lamino verze
# 4-10
6 Reichel Robert LIT 4 Tomík Róbert TRI
7 Hruška David SLA 5 Sýkora Petr PAR
8 Divíšek Tomáš PLZ 6 Reichel Robert LIT
9 Procházka Martin KLA 7 Hruška David SLA
10 Martynek Rostislav TRI 8 Divíšek Tomáš PLZ
9 Procházka Martin KLA
10 Martynek Rostislav TRI

OFS plus 08-09
OFS plus 08-09
Goalies
# 1-10
Goalies - metal verze
# 1-3
1 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI 1 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI
2 Franěk Petr (G) LIT 2 Franěk Petr (G) LIT
3 Prusek Martin (G) VIT 3 Prusek Martin (G) VIT
4 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA
OFS plus 08-09
5 Turek Roman (G) CBU
Goalies - lamino verze
# 4-10
6 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA 4 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA
7 Lašák Ján (G) PAR 5 Turek Roman (G) CBU
8 Pinc Marek (G) LIB 6 Orct Zdeněk (G) KLA
9 Trvaj Jiří (G) ZNO 7 Lašák Ján (G) PAR
10 Hübl Jaroslav (G) LIT 8 Pinc Marek (G) LIB
9 Trvaj Jiří (G) ZNO
10 Hübl Jaroslav (G) LIT

OFS plus 08-09
OFS plus 08-09
Stops
# 1-10
Stops - metal verze
# 1-3
1 Turek Roman (G) CBU 1 Turek Roman (G) CBU
2 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI 2 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI
3 Franěk Petr (G) LIT 3 Franěk Petr (G) LIT
4 Svoboda Adam (G) SLA
OFS plus 08-09
5 Trvaj Jiří (G) ZNO
Stops - lamino verze
# 4-10
6 Pinc Marek (G) LIB 4 Svoboda Adam (G) SLA
7 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA 5 Trvaj Jiří (G) ZNO
8 Duba Tomáš (G) SPA 6 Pinc Marek (G) LIB
9 Prusek Martin (G) VIT 7 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA
10 Lašák Ján (G) PAR 8 Duba Tomáš (G) SPA
9 Prusek Martin (G) VIT
10 Lašák Ján (G) PAR

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer