Jste zde

OFS plus 2009 - 2010

OFS plus 09-10
OFS plus 09-10
Základní set
# 1-348
Základní set
# 1-348
1 Hylák Alexandr (G) BRN 175 Koreis Jakub SPA
2 Ovčačík Ctirad BRN 176 Langhammer Jakub SPA
3 Ludvík David BRN 177 Hanzlík Jan SPA
4 Koma Jaroslav BRN 178 Chábera Jan (G) SPA
5 Svoboda Jaroslav BRN 179 Hlinka Jaroslav SPA
6 Dopita Jiří BRN 180 Mrázek Jaroslav SPA
7 Trvaj Jiří (G) BRN 181 Vykoukal Jiří SPA
8 Brabenec Kamil BRN 182 Hromas Karel SPA
9 Korhoň Lubomír BRN 183 Černošek Marek SPA
10 Vorel Marek BRN 184 Látal Martin SPA
11 Kempný Michal Rc BRN 185 Podlešák Martin SPA
12 Mojžíš Pavel BRN 186 Ručinský Martin SPA
13 Zubíček Pavel BRN 187 Broš Michal SPA
14 Pucher Peter BRN 188 Gulaši Michal SPA
15 Dlouhý Radek BRN 189 Kratěna Ondřej SPA
16 Procházka Radek BRN 190 Macholda Petr SPA
17 Bičánek Radim BRN 191 Přikryl Petr (G) SPA
18 Kántor Robert BRN 192 Ton Petr SPA
19 Erat Roman BRN 193 Hudec Stanislav SPA
20 Vondráček Roman BRN 194 Netík Tomáš SPA
21 Houdek Tomáš BRN 195 Hrdel Zbyněk SPA
22 Klimt Tomáš BRN 196 Rehák Denis Rc VIT
23 Ptáček František CBU 197 Šindelář Jakub (G) VIT
24 Huml Ivan CBU 198 Štěpánek Jakub (G) VIT
25 Kovář Jakub (G) CBU 199 Burger Jiří VIT
26 Snopek Jan CBU 200 Štefanka Juraj VIT
27 Kotrla Jindřich CBU 201 Klimek Lukáš VIT
28 Šimánek Jiří CBU 202 Krenželok Lukáš VIT
29 Melichar Josef CBU 203 Kvapil Marek VIT
30 Květoň David CBU 204 Roman Ondřej VIT
31 Poživil Lukáš CBU 205 Trnka Pavel VIT
32 Hudec Michal CBU 206 Hubáček Petr VIT
33 Gulaš Milan CBU 207 Jurečka Petr VIT
34 Veselý Ondřej CBU 208 Kuboš Petr VIT
35 Gřegořek Petr CBU 209 Strapáč Petr VIT
36 Macháček Petr CBU 210 Hruška Radim VIT
37 Sailer Petr CBU 211 Stehlík Richard VIT
38 Vydarený René CBU 212 Szturc Roman VIT
39 Turek Roman (G) CBU 213 Voráček Tomáš VIT
40 Hřebejk Štěpán CBU 214 Varaďa Václav VIT
41 Melichárek Tibor CBU 215 Ujčík Viktor VIT
42 Kůrka Tomáš CBU 216 Sičák Vladimír VIT
43 Mertl Tomáš CBU 217 Svačina Vladimír VIT
44 Vak Tomáš CBU 218 Treille Yorick VIT
45 Stieler David KLA 219 Šedivý Ondřej VIT
46 Kaberle František KLA 220 Vošvrda Tomáš (G) VIT
47 Majeský Ivan KLA 221 Kollár Andrej ZLI
48 Valský Jakub KLA 222 Bořuta Antonín ZLI
49 Dlouhý Jan KLA 223 Köhler Bedřich ZLI
50 Tomajko Jan KLA 224 Nosek David ZLI
51 Kalla Jaroslav KLA 225 Čech Filip ZLI
52 Kuchler Jiří KLA 226 Rachůnek Ivan ZLI
53 Cikánek Lukáš (G) KLA 227 Sedláček Jakub (G) ZLI
54 Čurilla Marek KLA 228 Švrček Jan ZLI
55 Trončinský Marek KLA 229 Ondráček Jiří ZLI
56 Frolík Martin KLA 230 Galvas Lukáš ZLI
57 Procházka Martin KLA 231 Hamrlík Martin ZLI
58 Toman Milan KLA 232 Lučka Martin ZLI
59 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) KLA 233 Záhorovský Martin ZLI
60 Šmach Ondřej KLA 234 Důras Michal ZLI
61 Patera Pavel KLA 235 Kubiš Pavel ZLI
62 Mudroch Petr KLA 236 Sivák Peter Rc ZLI
63 Bělohlav Radek KLA 237 Leška Petr ZLI
64 Diviš Richard KLA 238 Míka Radek ZLI
65 Bílek Vítězslav KLA 239 Vlach Roman ZLI
66 Kameš Vladimír KLA 240 Balán Stanislav ZLI
67 Dušek Antonín LIB 241 Linhart Tomáš ZLI
68 Špaček Daniel LIB 242 Štůrala Tomáš (G) ZLI
69 Hlaváč Jan LIB 243 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI
70 Plodek Jan LIB 244 Stoklasa Filip PAR
71 Víšek Jan LIB 245 Píša Aleš PAR
72 Hunkes Jiří LIB 246 Rákos Daniel PAR
73 Moravec Jiří LIB 247 Havíř David PAR
74 Stejskal Jiří (G) LIB 248 Hašek Dominik (G) PAR
75 Derner Lukáš LIB 249 Nakládal Jakub PAR
76 Vantuch Lukáš LIB 250 Kolář Jan II PAR
77 Čakajík Martin LIB 251 Semorád Jan PAR
78 Rýgl Martin LIB 252 Starý Jan PAR
79 Fikrt Michal (G) LIB 253 Cetkovský Jiří PAR
80 Kašpařík Pavel LIB 254 Pivko Libor PAR
81 Kolmann Petr LIB 255 Růžička Martin (G) PAR
82 Nedvěd Petr LIB 256 Klejna Michal PAR
83 Jareš Richard LIB 257 Čáslava Petr PAR
84 Klimenta Tomáš LIB 258 Koukal Petr PAR
85 Nedorost Václav LIB 259 Sýkora Petr PAR
86 Blatný Zdeněk LIB 260 Somík Radovan PAR
87 Ondřej Zdeněk LIB 261 Špirko Rastislav PAR
88 Gerhát František Rc LIT 262 Zohorna Tomáš PAR
89 Lukeš František LIT 263 Kočí Václav PAR
90 Švarný Ivan LIT 264 Genoway Colby Rc PAR
91 Černý Jakub LIT 265 Jillson Jeff Rc PAR
92 Hübl Jaroslav (G) LIT 266 Červenka Adam HAV
93 Majdan Juraj Rc LIT 267 Hoďa David HAV
94 Kubát Karel LIT 268 Vajda David HAV
95 Heinisch Martin LIT 269 Hrňa Erik HAV
96 Jenáček Martin LIT 270 Seman Filip HAV
97 Stříteský Matěj LIT 271 Smejkal Filip HAV
98 Trávníček Michal LIT 272 Peštuka Ivo HAV
99 Gureň Miloslav LIT 273 Čech Jakub (G) HAV
100 Brzobohatý Miroslav (G) LIT 274 Lukaštík Jan HAV
101 Poživil Ondřej LIT 275 Strmeň Jan (G) HAV
102 Jánský Peter LIT 276 Tesařík Jan HAV
103 Punčochář Petr LIT 277 Krisl Jiří HAV
104 Skuhrovec Radim LIT 278 Zeliska Lukáš HAV
105 Reichel Robert LIT 279 Zientek Lukáš HAV
106 Vopat Roman LIT 280 Haas Marek HAV
107 Hübl Viktor LIT 281 Sikora Marek HAV
108 Kroupa Vlastimil LIT 282 Szabo Michal HAV
109 Kubinčák Vojtěch LIT 283 Šedivý Ondřej HAV
110 Žabka Boris MLB 284 Žajgla Petr HAV
111 Boháč Daniel MLB 285 Říčka Robert HAV
112 Vrbata David MLB 286 Bursík Tomáš HAV
113 Lehikoinen Esa Rc MLB 287 Klimeš Tomáš HAV
114 Kasík Jaroslav MLB 288 Vošvrda Tomáš (G) HAV
115 Ferebauer Jiří MLB 289 Velecký Michal HAV
116 Handlovský Lukáš MLB 290 Moravec David HAV
117 Pabiška Lukáš MLB 291 Seman Daniel TRI
118 Štěrbák Marcel Rc MLB 292 Květoň David TRI
119 Loskot Marek MLB 293 Ostřížek David Rc TRI
120 Schwarz Marek (G) MLB 294 Peterek Jan TRI
121 Sup Michal MLB 295 Výtisk Jan TRI
122 Valent Michal (G) MLB 296 Polanský Jiří TRI
123 Duben Miroslav MLB 297 Hrabal Josef TRI
124 Fabuš Peter MLB 298 Balej Jozef TRI
125 Král Richard MLB 299 Kohn Ladislav TRI
126 Frolo Tomáš MLB 300 Mičulka Lukáš Rc TRI
127 Nouza Tomáš MLB 301 Cartelli Mario TRI
128 Sýkora Tomáš MLB 302 Lojek Martin TRI
129 Čížek Václav MLB 303 Podešva Martin TRI
130 Bahenský Zdeněk MLB 304 Růžička Martin TRI
131 Mezei Branislav PLZ 305 Hamerlík Peter (G) Rc TRI
132 O´Brien Doug Rc PLZ 306 Kanko Petr TRI
133 Jeřábek Jakub PLZ 307 Tomas Roman TRI
134 Benda Jan PLZ 308 Martynek Rostislav TRI
135 Dresler Jan PLZ 309 Duba Tomáš (G) TRI
136 Kovář Jan PLZ 310 Malec Tomáš TRI
137 Stránský Jan PLZ 311 Kútný Vladimír Rc TRI
138 Kracík Jaroslav PLZ 312 Polák Vojtěch TRI
139 Modrý Jaroslav PLZ 313 Hampl Zbyněk TRI
140 Hvila Lukáš Rc PLZ 314 Marosz Rostislav Rc TRI
141 Bomersback Mark PLZ 315 Anderson Janis TRI
142 Adamský Martin PLZ 316 Zíb Lukáš TRI
143 Heřman Martin PLZ 317 Tribuncovs Atvars Rc KVA
144 Straka Martin PLZ 318 Hájek David KVA
145 Dvořák Michal PLZ 319 Zucker David KVA
146 Tvrdík Michal PLZ 320 Čutta Jakub KVA
147 Francouz Pavel (G) PLZ 321 Košťál Jan KVA
148 Matějovský Radek PLZ 322 Kristek Jaroslav KVA
149 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) PLZ 323 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA
150 Vlasák Tomáš PLZ 324 Pech Lukáš KVA
151 Benák Václav PLZ 325 Sáblík Lukáš (G) KVA
152 Branda Daniel SLA 326 Haščák Marek Rc KVA
153 Hruška David SLA 327 Melenovský Marek KVA
154 Sklenář Jakub SLA 328 Parýzek Martin KVA
155 Doležal Jiří SLA 329 Zaťovič Martin KVA
156 Drtina Jiří SLA 330 Dobroň Michal KVA
157 Vašíček Josef SLA 331 Hluchý Milan KVA
158 Beránek Josef SLA 332 Němec Ondřej KVA
159 Endál Lukáš SLA 333 Kuběna Pavel KVA
160 Špelda Lukáš SLA 334 Kumstát Petr KVA
161 Tomica Marek SLA 335 Dej Rastislav KVA
162 Vondrka Michal SLA 336 Brňák Tomáš KVA
163 Čermák Miloslav SLA 337 Pletka Václav KVA
164 Kolařík Pavel SLA 338 Skuhravý Václav KVA
165 Jelínek Petr SLA 339 Franěk Petr (G) LIT
166 Kadlec Petr SLA 340 Pilař Karel LIT
167 Slipčenko Robert (G) SLA 341 Kučný Jiří ZLI
168 Červenka Roman SLA 342 Pinc Marek (G) LIB
169 Neruda Stanislav (G) SLA 343 Podkonický Andrej LIB
170 Micka Tomáš SLA 344 Bartovič Milan LIB
171 Žižka Tomáš SLA 345 Leinonen Tero (G) LIB
172 Roth Vladimír Rc SLA 346 Packard Dennis Rc LIB
173 Růžička Vladimír SLA 347 Desantis Jason Rc LIB
174 Výborný David SPA 348 Pavlů Michal LIB

OFS plus 09-10
OFS plus 09-10
Dotisk 1
# 349-388 + 1 CL
Dotisk 2
# 389-448 + 1 CL
349 Varaďa Václav BRN 389 Bojer Jan Rc LIT
350 Šindel Jakub BRN 390 Kafan Kryštof Rc LIT
351 Selingr Pavel BRN 391 Černošek Marek LIT
352 Huml Ivan BRN 392 Saulietis Kaspars LIT
353 Novák Jan BRN 393 Dragoun Michal LIT
354 Richter Martin BRN 394 Pojkar David LIT
355 Bourret Alex Rc BRN 395 Hubáček Petr BRN
356 Hovi Sasu (G) BRN 396 Ostrčil Radim BRN
357 Skladaný František KVA 397 Divíšek Tomáš BRN
358 Mucha Ján KVA 398 Lhotský Alexandr Rc BRN
359 Prošek Roman KVA 399 Červený Rudolf CBU
360 Růžička David KLA 400 Hrubec Šimon (G) Rc CBU
361 Eberle Jan KLA 401 Mikeska Michal CBU
362 Branda Daniel KLA 402 Micka Tomáš CBU
363 Šinágl Petr KLA 403 Kotaška Ivo CBU
364 Krejčík Lukáš Rc MLB 404 Tůma Martin CBU
365 Jindra Josef MLB 405 Pletka Václav CBU
366 Macho Michal Rc MLB 406 Loginov Alexander Rc KVA
367 Gajovský Nikola MLB 407 Zjuzin Dmitrij Rc KVA
368 Jackson Jim Rc PLZ 408 Frk Martin Rc KVA
369 Hanzlík Jiří PLZ 409 Holub Jan LIB
370 Scofield Tyler Rc PLZ 410 Malkamäki Miko Rc LIB
371 Vampola Petr PLZ 411 Kracík Jaroslav MLB
372 Sloboda Karol SLA 412 Jiruš Valdemar MLB
373 Havel Lukáš SLA 413 Landsman Filip (G) Rc PAR
374 Kubica Zdeněk SLA 414 Kolář Jan I. PAR
375 Bonk Radek TRI 415 Radil Lukáš PAR
376 Pospíšil Tomáš TRI 416 Kousal Robert PAR
377 Finsterle Lukáš Rc ZLI 417 Pineault Adam Rc PAR
378 Plšek Lukáš (G) ZLI 418 KacKenzie Aaron Rc PAR
379 Mokrejš Petr ZLI 419 Mitchell Kevin Rc PAR
380 Vrána Petr VIT 420 Dobrovolný Jiří PLZ
381 Malík Marek VIT 421 Pitule Tomáš Rc PLZ
382 Bartoň Jakub OLO 422 Vostřák Pavel PLZ
383 Tomajko Jan OLO 423 Holec Miroslav SLA
384 Davídek Martin OLO 424 Svoboda Tomáš SLA
385 Černý Michal OLO 425 Kůrka Tomáš SLA
386 Jágr Jaromír
(BEST OF STARS)
CZE 426 Imbeault Alexandre Rc SLA
387 Hašek Dominik (G)
(BEST OF STARS)
PAR 427 Campbell Darcy Rc SLA
388 Kaberle František /
Procházka Martin (MISTŘI)
KLA 428 Clarke Noah Rc SLA
CL Seznam karet 429 Novotný Filip (G) Rc SPA
430 Bolf Lukáš SPA
431 Vydarený René SPA
432 Philipp Radek SPA
433 Platil Jan TRI
434 Kristek Jaroslav ZLI
435 Matějíček Martin Rc ZLI
436 Šoula Martin Rc ZLI
437 Holík Petr Rc ZLI
438 Káňa Jan VIT
439 Barinka Michal VIT
440 Selingr Pavel VIT
441 Lhotský Alexandr OLO
442 Čuřík Jakub OLO
443 Bordowski Richard OLO
444 Řípa Jiří OLO
445 Korhoň Lubomír, Kucharczyk Radim (střelci) OLO
446 Vostřák Pavel, Straka Martin, Vlasák Tomáš PLZ
447 Kratěna Ondřej, Tomajko Jan, Broš Michal SPA
448 Dopita Jiří, Hovi Sasu (G), Hubáček Petr BRN
CL Seznam karet

OFS plus 09-10
OFS plus 09-10
Reprezentace ČR-17
# 1-21 + 1 CL
Reprezentace ČR-18
# 1-26 + 1 CL
1 Chlapík Adam CZE 1 Řehák Adam CZE
2 Bumbál Adrian CZE 2 Jank Bohumil CZE
3 Březina David CZE 3 Krejčí Daniel CZE
4 Honzík David (G) CZE 4 Koudela David CZE
5 Rychlík David CZE 5 Musil David CZE
6 Kurzok Jakub CZE 6 Stach David CZE
7 Pavelka Jaroslav (G) CZE 7 Kindl Denis CZE
8 Králík Lukáš CZE 8 Žovinec Dušan CZE
9 Sedlák Lukáš CZE 9 Pavlík Filip CZE
10 Chvostek Michal CZE 10 Culek Jakub CZE
11 Švihálek Michal CZE 11 Herman Jakub CZE
12 Doudera Milan CZE 12 Strnad Jakub CZE
13 Starý Ondřej CZE 13 Vlach Jaroslav CZE
14 Beránek Petr CZE 14 Rys Jiří CZE
15 Šidlík Petr CZE 15 Sekáč Jiří CZE
16 Erben Stanislav CZE 16 Havlík Ladislav CZE
17 Jeník Štěpán CZE 17 Kašík Libor (G) CZE
18 Hertl Tomáš CZE 18 Hrbas Marek CZE
19 Hyka Tomáš CZE 19 Račuk Marek CZE
20 Kvapil Tomáš CZE 20 Mrázek Petr (G) CZE
21 Pavelka Tomáš CZE 21 Straka Petr CZE
CL Seznam karet 22 Zámorský Petr CZE
23 Will Roman (G) CZE
24 Filippi Tomáš CZE
25 Pacanda Tomáš CZE
26 Valenta Tomáš CZE
CL Seznam karet

OFS plus 09-10
OFS plus 09-10
Reprezentace ČR-20
# 1-37 + 1 CL
Reprezentace ČR
# 1-44 + 1 CL
1 Polášek Adam CZE 1 Svoboda Adam (G) CZE
2 Sedlák Adam CZE 2 Krstev Angel CZE
3 Nestrašil Andrej CZE 3 Köhler Bedřich CZE
4 Šustr Andrej CZE 4 Květoň David CZE
5 Honejsek Antonín CZE 5 Nosek David CZE
6 Růžička Dan CZE 6 Lukeš František CZE
7 Hora Daniel CZE 7 Klepiš Jakub CZE
8 Ostřížek David CZE 8 Štěpánek Jakub (G) CZE
9 Tůma David CZE 9 Marek Jan CZE
10 Furch Dominik (G) CZE 10 Platil Jan CZE
11 Pacovský Dominik CZE 11 Jágr Jaromír CZE
12 Novotný Filip (G) CZE 12 Bednář Jaroslav CZE
13 Jeřábek Jakub CZE 13 Hlinka Jaroslav CZE
14 Kania Jakub CZE 14 Vašíček Josef CZE
15 Orsava Jakub CZE 15 Rachůnek Karel CZE
16 Sedláček Jakub (G) CZE 16 Čermák Leoš CZE
17 Káňa Jan CZE 17 Mensator Lukáš (G) CZE
18 Rutta Jan CZE 18 Kvapil Marek CZE
19 Hafenrichter Jaroslav CZE 19 Prusek Martin (G) CZE
20 Kucsera Lukáš CZE 20 Ševc Martin CZE
21 Radil Lukáš CZE 21 Straka Martin CZE
22 Hlinka Michal CZE 22 Frolík Michael CZE
23 Jordán Michal CZE 23 Barinka Michal CZE
24 Poletín Michal CZE 24 Gulaši Michal CZE
25 Dóczy Milan CZE 25 Mikeska Michal CZE
26 Horák Oldřich CZE 26 Vondrka Michal CZE
27 Doležal Ondřej CZE 27 Blaťák Miroslav CZE
28 Palát Ondřej CZE 28 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) CZE
29 Kolouch Petr CZE 29 Němec Ondřej CZE
30 Heřman Radim CZE 30 Kašpařík Pavel CZE
31 Gudas Radko CZE 31 Jánský Peter CZE
32 Soudek Robin CZE 32 Čajánek Petr CZE
33 Horák Roman CZE 33 Čáslava Petr CZE
34 Novotný Štěpán CZE 34 Kadlec Petr CZE
35 Doležal Tomáš CZE 35 Vampola Petr CZE
36 Rachůnek Tomáš CZE 36 Červenka Roman CZE
37 Okál Zdeněk CZE 37 Olesz Rostislav CZE
CL Seznam karet 38 Horna Tomáš CZE
39 Netík Tomáš CZE
40 Rolinek Tomáš CZE
41 Nedorost Václav CZE
42 Sičák Vladimír CZE
43 Irgl Zbyněk CZE
44 Kutlák Zdeněk CZE
CL Seznam karet

OFS plus 09-10
OFS plus 09-10
Signature Limited BLACK
(1 of za lomítkem)
# 1-57 + 1 CL
Signature Limited RED
(1 of za lomítkem)
# 1-57
1 Štěpánek Jakub (G) / 99 VIT 1 Štěpánek Jakub (G) / 90 VIT
2 Ujčík Viktor / 99 VIT 2 Ujčík Viktor / 80 VIT
3 Varaďa Václav / 99 VIT 3 Varaďa Václav / 80 VIT
4 Kvapil Marek / 99 VIT 4 Kvapil Marek / 89 VIT
5 Sedláček Jakub (G) / 99 ZLI 5 Sedláček Jakub (G) / 50 ZLI
6 Hamrlík Martin / 99 ZLI 6 Hamrlík Martin / 50 ZLI
7 Leška Petr / 99 ZLI 7 Leška Petr / 50 ZLI
8 Vlach Roman / 99 ZLI 8 Vlach Roman / 50 ZLI
9 Kovář Jan / 99 PLZ 9 Kovář Jan / 50 PLZ
10 Nedvěd Petr / 99 LIB 10 Nedvěd Petr / 56 LIB
11 Nedorost Václav / 99 LIB 11 Nedorost Václav / 50 LIB
12 Polanský Jiří / 99 TRI 12 Polanský Jiří / 50 TRI
13 Výtisk Jan / 99 TRI 13 Výtisk Jan / 50 TRI
14 Dopita Jiří / 99 BRN 14 Dopita Jiří / 45 BRN
15 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) / 99 PLZ 15 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) / 50 PLZ
16 Modrý Jaroslav / 99 PLZ 16 Modrý Jaroslav / 50 PLZ
17 Benda Jan / 99 PLZ 17 Benda Jan / 50 PLZ
18 Straka Martin / 99 PLZ 18 Straka Martin / 50 PLZ
19 Vlasák Tomáš / 99 PLZ 19 Vlasák Tomáš / 50 PLZ
20 Schwarz Marek (G) / 99 MLB 20 Schwarz Marek (G) / 62 MLB
21 Král Richard / 99 MLB 21 Král Richard / 47 MLB
22 Sup Michal / 99 MLB 22 Sup Michal / 54 MLB
23 Beránek Josef / 99 SLA 23 Beránek Josef / 50 SLA
24 Červenka Roman / 99 SLA 24 Červenka Roman / 50 SLA
25 Turek Roman (G) / 99 CBU 25 Turek Roman (G) / 99 CBU
26 Melichar Josef / 99 CBU 26 Melichar Josef / 99 CBU
27 Kovář Jakub (G) / 99 CBU 27 Kovář Jakub (G) / 99 CBU
28 Kántor Robert / 99 BRN 28 Kántor Robert / 55 BRN
29 Vondráček Roman / 99 BRN 29 Vondráček Roman / 58 BRN
30 Dlouhý Radek / 99 BRN 30 Dlouhý Radek / 60 BRN
31 Francouz Pavel (G) / 99 PLZ 31 Francouz Pavel (G) / 50 PLZ
32 Lukeš František / 99 LIT 32 Lukeš František / 50 LIT
33 Jánský Peter / 99 LIT 33 Jánský Peter / 37 LIT
34 Hübl Viktor / 99 LIT 34 Hübl Viktor / 50 LIT
35 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) / 99 KLA 35 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) / 29 KLA
36 Kaberle František / 99 KLA 36 Kaberle František / 31 KLA
37 Patera Pavel / 99 KLA 37 Patera Pavel / 31 KLA
38 Procházka Martin / 99 KLA 38 Procházka Martin / 36 KLA
39 Čech Jakub (G) / 99 HAV 39 Čech Jakub (G) / 73 HAV
40 Moravec David / 99 HAV 40 Moravec David / 86 HAV
41 Růžička Martin (G) / 99 PAR 41 Růžička Martin (G) / 50 PAR
42 Čáslava Petr / 99 PAR 42 Čáslava Petr / 50 PAR
43 Pivko Libor / 99 PAR 43 Pivko Libor / 50 PAR
44 Cetkovský Jiří / 99 PAR 44 Cetkovský Jiří / 50 PAR
45 Chábera Jan (G) / 99 SPA 45 Chábera Jan (G) / 65 SPA
46 Gulaši Michal / 99 SPA 46 Gulaši Michal / 55 SPA
47 Hromas Karel / 99 SPA 47 Hromas Karel / 58 SPA
48 Netík Tomáš / 99 SPA 48 Netík Tomáš / 46 SPA
49 Martynek Rostislav / 99 TRI 49 Martynek Rostislav / 50 TRI
50 Štefanka Juraj / 99 VIT 50 Štefanka Juraj / 78 VIT
51 Mensator Lukáš (G) / 99 KVA 51 Mensator Lukáš (G) / 99 KVA
52 Kumstát Petr / 99 KVA 52 Kumstát Petr / 99 KVA
53 Skuhravý Václav / 99 KVA 53 Skuhravý Václav / 99 KVA
54 Hašek Dominik (G) / 05 PAR 54 Hašek Dominik (G) / 05 PAR
55 Ministr Milan / 99 OLO 55 Ministr Milan / 59 OLO
56 Brančík Richard / 99 OLO 56 Brančík Richard / 59 OLO
57 Žigárdy Štefan (G) / 99 OLO 57 Žigárdy Štefan (G) / 59 OLO
CL Seznam karet

OFS plus 09-10
OFS plus 09-10
Double Jersey Identical cards (1 of 500)
# 1-18 + 1 CL
Jersey Identical cards
(1 of 500)
# 19-35 + 1 CL
J1 Schwarz Marek (G) /
Sup Michal
MLB J19 Kovář Jakub (G) CBU
J2 Trvaj Jiří (G) /
Erat Roman
BRN J20 Sáblík Lukáš (G) KVA
J3 Hylák Alexandr (G) /
Dopita Jiří
BRN J21 Kaberle František KLA
J4 Turek Roman (G) /
Melichar Josef
CBU J22 Lukeš František LIT
J5 Mensator Lukáš (G) /
Pletka Václav
KVA J23 Hašek Dominik (G) PAR
J6 Cikánek Lukáš (G) /
Procházka Martin
KLA J24 Slipčenko Robert (G) SLA
J7 Pinc Marek (G) /
Nedvěd Petr
LIB J25 Chábera Jan (G) SPA
J8 Hübl Jaroslav (G) /
Reichel Robert
LIT J26 Köhler Bedřich ZLI
J9 Růžička Martin (G) /
Sýkora Petr
PAR J27 Duba Tomáš (G) TRI
J10 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) /
Vlasák Tomáš
PLZ J28 Hübl Viktor LIT
J11 Francouz Pavel (G) /
Bomersback Mark
PLZ J29 Jágr Jaromír CZE
J12 Olesz Rostislav /
Netík Tomáš
CZE J30 Čajánek Petr CZE
J13 Neruda Stanislav (G) /
Červenka Roman
SLA J31 Štefanka Juraj VIT
J14 Přikryl Petr (G) /
Ton Petr
SPA J32 Ručinský Martin SPA
J15 Hamerlík Peter (G) /
Kohn Ladislav
TRI J33 Bičánek Radim BRN
J16 Štěpánek Jakub (G) /
Kvapil Marek
VIT J34 Sýkora Tomáš MLB
J17 Šindelář Filip (G) /
Sičák Vladimír
VIT J35 Hlaváč Jan LIB
J18 Sedláček Jakub (G) /
Balaštík Jaroslav
ZLI CL Seznam karet
CL Seznam karet

OFS plus 09-10
OFS plus 09-10
Legendy (1 of 750)
# 1-28 + 1 CL
Legendy (1 of 750)
# 1-28 + 1 CL
L1 Pouzar Jaroslav, Kaberle František, Dvořák Miroslav L15 Modrý (Boža) Bohumil (G)
L2 Bubník Jaroslav, Bukač Luděk, Prýl Stanislav L16 Bouzek Vladimír
L3 Klapáč Jan L17 Danda Bronislav
L4 Suchý Jan L18 Pospíšil František
L5 Holík Jaroslav L19 Bubla Jiří
L6 Holík Jiří L20 Králík Jiří (G)
L7 Roziňák Václav L21 Šejba Jiří
L8 Černík František L22 Golonka Josef
L9 Holeček Jiří (G) L23 Čajka Luděk
L10 Konopásek Stanislav L24 Chalupa Milan
L11 Potsch Rudolf L25 Hořava Miloslav
L12 Buckna Mike L26 Machač Oldřich
L13 Lang Karel (G) L27 Šťastný Peter
L14 Vlach Miroslav L28 Klíma Petr
CL Seznam karet

OFS plus 09-10
OFS plus 09-10
Trenéři
# 1-31
Seznam karet (znak)
# 1-15
1 Hadamczik Alois VIT 1 HC Vítkovice Steel VIT
2 Tlačil Jan CBU 2 HC České Budějovice CBU
3 Kalous Jiří LIB 3 Bílí Tygři Liberec LIB
4 Kučera Jiří LIT 4 HC Benzina Litvínov LIT
5 Šlégr Jiří LIT 5 HC Plzeň 1929 PLZ
6 Jelínek Marián PLZ 6 HC Sparta Praha SPA
7 Hynek Pavel SPA 7 HC Oceláři Třinec TRI
8 Marek Pavel TRI 8 HC Kometa Brno BRN
9 Pazourek Pavel BRN 9 HC Eaton Pardubice PAR
10 Sýkora Václav PAR 10 BK Mladá Boleslav MLB
11 Čermák Vladimír MLB 11 HC Slavia Praha SLA
12 Růžička Vladimír SLA 12 HC Geus Okna Kladno KLA
13 Müller Zdeněk KLA 13 PSG Zlín ZLI
14 Venera Zdeněk ZLI 14 HC Energie Karlovy Vary KVA
15 Paleček Josef KVA 15 HC Havířov Panthers HAV
16 Dornič Ivan HAV
17 Votruba Jan PAR
18 Šejba Jiří MLB
19 Volek David SPA
20 Výborný František CBU
21 Lubina Ladislav BRN
22 Kupka Milan CBU
23 Razým Milan PLZ
24 Holaň Miloš SPA
25 Trličík Mojmír BRN
26 Hynek Pavel KVA
27 Hrazdíra Richard ZLI
28 Vlach Rostislav ZLI
29 Pejchar Rudolf PLZ
30 Baďouček Václav KVA
31 Jeřábek Vladimír BRN

OFS plus 09-10
OFS plus 09-10
Sniper
# 1-10
Points
# 1-10
1 Hruška David SLA 1 Bednář Jaroslav SLA
2 Červenka Roman SLA 2 Červenka Roman SLA
3 Bednář Jaroslav SLA 3 Vlasák Tomáš PLZ
4 Vlasák Tomáš PLZ 4 Straka Martin PLZ
5 Starý Jan PAR 5 Polanský Jiří TRI
6 Straka Martin PLZ 6 Peterek Jan TRI
7 Květoň David TRI 7 Leška Petr ZLI
8 Burger Jiří VIT 8 Kratěna Ondřej SPA
9 Kratěna Ondřej SPA 9 Hruška David SLA
10 Broš Michal SPA 10 Kumstát Petr KVA

OFS plus 09-10
OFS plus 09-10
Klubová karta
# 1-16
Attack
# 1-10
1 Turek Roman (G) /
Sailer Petr
CBU 1 Hamrlík Martin ZLI
2 Mensator Lukáš (G) /
Kumstát Petr
KVA 2 Šlégr Jiří LIT
3 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) /
Patera Pavel
KLA 3 Kadlec Petr SLA
4 Hovi Sasu (G) /
Dopita Jiří
BRN 4 Benda Jan MLB
5 Stejskal Jiří (G) /
Moravec Jiří
LIB 5 Vykoukal Jiří SPA
6 Hübl Jaroslav (G) /
Hübl Viktor
LIT 6 Benák Václav PLZ
7 Valent Michal (G) /
Sup Michal
MLB 7 Jiruš Valdemar LIB
8 Růžička Martin (G) /
Cetkovský Jiří
PAR 8 Toman Milan KLA
9 Francouz Pavel (G) /
Kovář Jan
PLZ 9 Hájek David KVA
10 Neruda Stanislav (G) /
Kadlec Petr
SLA 10 Galvas Lukáš ZLI
11 Chábera Jan (G) /
Broš Michal
SPA
12 Hamerlík Peter (G) /
Seman Daniel
TRI
13 Vošvrda Tomáš (G) /
Ujčík Viktor
VIT
14 Štůrala Tomáš (G) /
Hamrlík Martin
ZLI
15 Čech Jakub (G) /
Szabo Michal
HAV
16 Týmové foto OLO

OFS plus 09-10
Family
# 1-2
1 Vlach Rostislav a Roman ZLI
2 Hübl Jaroslav a Viktor LIT

OFS plus 09-10
OFS plus 09-10
Goalies
# 1-10
Stops
# 1-10
1 Sedláček Jakub (G) ZLI 1 Štěpánek Jakub (G) VIT
2 Štěpánek Jakub (G) VIT 2 Chábera Jan (G) SPA
3 Hübl Jaroslav (G) LIT 3 Hübl Jaroslav (G) LIT
4 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA 4 Sedláček Jakub (G) ZLI
5 Chábera Jan (G) SPA 5 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA
6 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) KLA 6 Pinc Marek (G) VIT
7 Pinc Marek (G) VIT 7 Trvaj Jiří (G) BRN
8 Svoboda Adam (G) SLA 8 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) PLZ
9 Trvaj Jiří (G) BRN 9 Kovář Jakub (G) CBU
10 Lašák Ján (G) PAR 10 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) KLA

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer