Jste zde

OFS plus 2010 - 2011

OFS plus 10-11
OFS plus 10-11
Základní set
# 1-332
Základní set
# 1-332
1 Kuchejda David CBU 167 Čech Filip ZLI
2 Ptáček František CBU 168 Rachůnek Ivan ZLI
3 Kovář Jakub (G) CBU 169 Sedláček Jakub (G) ZLI
4 Šulc Jakub Rc CBU 170 Švrček Jan ZLI
5 Novák Jan CBU 171 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI
6 Snopek Jan CBU 172 Galvas Lukáš ZLI
7 Šimánek Jiří CBU 173 Hamrlík Martin ZLI
8 Melichar Josef CBU 174 Lučka Martin ZLI
9 Květoň Lukáš CBU 175 Důras Michal ZLI
10 Podlešák Martin CBU 176 Kubiš Pavel ZLI
11 Tůma Martin CBU 177 Sivák Peter ZLI
12 Pšurný Michal CBU 178 Holík Petr ZLI
13 Gulaš Milan CBU 179 Leška Petr ZLI
14 Kašpařík Pavel CBU 180 Míka Radek ZLI
15 Vydarený René CBU 181 Vlach Roman ZLI
16 Pšurný Roman CBU 182 Balán Stanislav ZLI
17 Martynek Rostislav CBU 183 Linhart Tomáš ZLI
18 Červený Rudolf CBU 184 Štůrala Tomáš (G) ZLI
19 Hrubec Šimon (G) CBU 185 Sýkora Tomáš ZLI
20 Mertl Tomáš CBU 186 Žabka Boris MLB
21 Pletka Václav CBU 187 Boháč Daniel MLB
22 Hruška David KVA 188 Hay Darrell Rc MLB
23 Nosek David KVA 189 Vrbata David MLB
24 Skladaný František KVA 190 Milroy Duncan Rc MLB
25 Čutta Jakub KVA 191 Lehikoinen Esa MLB
26 Košťál Jan KVA 192 Marušák Jiří MLB
27 Saarinen Jesse Rc KVA 193 Jindra Josef MLB
28 Sloboda Karol KVA 194 Handlovský Lukáš MLB
29 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA 195 Pabiška Lukáš MLB
30 Pech Lukáš KVA 196 Loskot Marek MLB
31 Sáblík Lukáš (G) KVA 197 Schwarz Marek (G) MLB
32 Melenovský Marek KVA 198 Kupec Martin Rc MLB
33 Parýzek Martin KVA 199 Macho Michal MLB
34 Zaťovič Martin KVA 200 Valent Michal (G) MLB
35 Dobroň Michal KVA 201 Duben Miroslav MLB
36 Gřegořek Petr KVA 202 Gajovský Nikola MLB
37 Kumstát Petr KVA 203 Macháček Martin MLB
38 Sailer Petr KVA 204 Matějovský Radek MLB
39 Kokko Petri Rc KVA 205 Divíšek Tomáš MLB
40 Dej Rastislav KVA 206 Nouza Tomáš MLB
41 Prošek Roman KVA 207 Bahenský Zdeněk MLB
42 Hřebejk Štěpán KVA 208 Huml Ivan BRN
43 Skuhravý Václav KVA 209 Svoboda Jakub Rc BRN
44 Melka Antonín KLA 210 Svoboda Jaroslav BRN
45 Stieler David KLA 211 Dopita Jiří BRN
46 Valský Jakub KLA 212 Trvaj Jiří (G) BRN
47 Eberle Jan KLA 213 Balej Jozef BRN
48 Piskáček Jan Rc KLA 214 Brabenec Kamil BRN
49 Kalla Jaroslav KLA 215 Kvapil Marek BRN
50 Drtina Jiří KLA 216 Richter Martin BRN
51 Kuchler Jiří KLA 217 Veselý Ondřej BRN
52 Gergel Ladislav KLA 218 Mojžíš Pavel BRN
53 Procházka Libor KLA 219 Zubíček Pavel BRN
54 Cikánek Lukáš (G) KLA 220 Hubáček Petr BRN
55 Luňák Lukáš Rc KLA 221 Dlouhý Radek BRN
56 Falter Martin (G) KLA 222 Procházka Radek BRN
57 Látal Martin KLA 223 Bičánek Radim BRN
58 Toman Milan KLA 224 Hruška Radim BRN
59 Šmach Ondřej KLA 225 Stehlík Richard BRN
60 Patera Pavel KLA 226 Erat Roman BRN
61 Kafka Petr KLA 227 Hovi Sasu (G) BRN
62 Bělohlav Radek KLA 228 Houdek Tomáš BRN
63 Mňacjan Samuel Rc KLA 229 Malec Tomáš BRN
64 Knotek Tomáš Rc KLA 230 Pospíšil Tomáš BRN
65 Pineault Adam PAR 231 Protivný Tomáš BRN
66 Svoboda Adam (G) PAR 232 Jeřábek Jakub PLZ
67 Mezei Branislav PAR 233 Dresler Jan PLZ
68 Rákos Daniel PAR 234 Heřman Jan PLZ
69 Kaberle František PAR 235 Kovář Jan PLZ
70 Nakládal Jakub PAR 236 Stránský Jan PLZ
71 Buchtele Jan Rc PAR 237 Modrý Jaroslav PLZ
72 Kolář Jan II. PAR 238 Hanzlík Jiří PLZ
73 Starý Jan PAR 239 Lammers John Rc PLZ
74 Jillson Jeff PAR 240 Mazanec Marek (G) PLZ
75 Cetkovský Jiří PAR 241 Heřman Martin PLZ
76 Pivko Libor PAR 242 Straka Martin PLZ
77 Nahodil Lukáš PAR 243 Dvořák Michal PLZ
78 Bartek Martin PAR 244 Tvrdík Michal PLZ
79 Růžička Martin (G) PAR 245 Johnson Nick Rc PLZ
80 Koukal Petr PAR 246 St. Pierre Nick Rc PLZ
81 Somík Radovan PAR 247 Vostřák Pavel PLZ
82 Špirko Rastislav PAR 248 Sýkora Petr PLZ
83 Kousal Robert PAR 249 Frolo Tomáš PLZ
84 Kudělka Tomáš Rc PAR 250 Vlasák Tomáš PLZ
85 Zohorna Tomáš PAR 251 Benák Václav PLZ
86 Kočí Václav PAR 252 Halmoši Dominik (G) Rc PLZ
87 Píša Aleš PAR 253 Rachůnek Tomáš Rc PLZ
88 McGregor Brian Rc TRI 254 Ovčáčik Ctirad VIT
89 Seman Daniel TRI 255 Rehák Denis VIT
90 Květoň David TRI 256 Šindelář Filip (G) VIT
91 Hrňa Erik TRI 257 Káňa Jan VIT
92 Peterek Jan TRI 258 Burger Jiří VIT
93 Polanský Jiří TRI 259 Sýkora Juraj Rc VIT
94 Hrabal Josef TRI 260 Klimek Lukáš VIT
95 Kohn Ladislav TRI 261 Malík Marek VIT
96 Štach Lubomír TRI 262 Barinka Michal VIT
97 Havel Lukáš TRI 263 Hlinka Michal Rc VIT
98 Krajíček Lukáš Rc TRI 264 Šedivý Ondřej VIT
99 Mičulka Lukáš TRI 265 Trnka Pavel VIT
100 Zíb Lukáš TRI 266 Húževka Peter Rc VIT
101 Cartelli Mario TRI 267 Pohl Petr Rc VIT
102 Adamský Martin TRI 268 Punčochář Petr VIT
103 Lojek Martin TRI 269 Strapáč Petr VIT
104 Podešva Martin TRI 270 Vrána Petr VIT
105 Růžička Martin TRI 271 Málek Roman (G) VIT
106 Vágner Martin TRI 272 Szturc Roman VIT
107 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI 273 Tomas Roman VIT
108 Hamerlík Peter (G) TRI 274 Huna Rudolf VIT
109 Hořava Petr TRI 275 Voráček Tomáš VIT
110 Bonk Radek TRI 276 Ujčík Viktor VIT
111 Hudec Stanislav TRI 277 Svačina Vladimír VIT
112 Duba Tomáš (G) TRI 278 Branda Daniel SLA
113 Varaďa Václav TRI 279 Jaškin Dmitrij Rc SLA
114 Polák Vojtěch TRI 280 Furch Dominik (G) SLA
115 Hampl Zbyněk TRI 281 Sklenář Jakub SLA
116 Orsava Jakub TRI 282 Doležal Jiří SLA
117 Jech Ctibor LIB 283 Vašíček Jiří SLA
118 Podkonický Andrej LIB 284 Štefanka Juraj SLA
119 Dušek Antonín LIB 285 Endál Lukáš SLA
120 Špaček Daniel LIB 286 Krenželok Lukáš SLA
121 Holub Jan LIB 287 Špelda Lukáš SLA
122 Plodek Jan LIB 288 Žejdl Lukáš Rc SLA
123 Víšek Jan LIB 289 Tomica Marek SLA
124 Výtisk Jan LIB 290 Vondrka Michal SLA
125 Kudrna Jaroslav LIB 291 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) SLA
126 Hunkes Jiří LIB 292 Kolařík Pavel SLA
127 Moravec Jiří LIB 293 Jelínek Petr SLA
128 Derner Lukáš LIB 294 Kadlec Petr SLA
129 Pinc Marek (G) LIB 295 Kuboš Petr SLA
130 Trončinský Marek LIB 296 Micka Tomáš SLA
131 Čakajík Martin LIB 297 Žižka Tomáš SLA
132 Rýgl Martin LIB 298 Roth Vladimír SLA
133 Bárta Michal LIB 299 Růžička Vladimír ml. SLA
134 Hořava Miloslav ml. Rc LIB 300 Salcido Brian Rc SPA
135 Nedvěd Petr LIB 301 Výborný David SPA
136 Klimenta Tomáš LIB 302 Pacovský Dominik Rc SPA
137 Vak Tomáš LIB 303 O´Brien Doug SPA
138 Vošvrda Tomáš (G) LIB 304 Novotný Filip (G) SPA
139 Ondřej Zdeněk LIB 305 Koreis Jakub SPA
140 Gerhát František LIT 306 Hanzlík Jan SPA
141 Lukeš František LIT 307 Vykoukal Jiří SPA
142 Švarný Ivan LIT 308 Hromas Karel SPA
143 Černý Jakub LIT 309 Bartánus Marek Rc SPA
144 Maxa Jakub LIT 310 Broš Michal SPA
145 Bojer Jan LIT 311 Gulaši Michal SPA
146 Hübl Jaroslav (G) LIT 312 Zacpálek Michal Rc SPA
147 Kracík Jaroslav LIT 313 Macholda Petr SPA
148 Gula Jiří LIT 314 Ton Petr SPA
149 Kubát Karel LIT 315 Philipp Radek SPA
150 Rindoš Lukáš LIT 316 Smoleňák Radek Rc SPA
151 Černošek Marek LIT 317 Kůrka Tomáš SPA
152 Jenáček Martin LIT 318 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) SPA
153 Jánský Peter LIT 319 Treille Yorick SPA
154 Franěk Petr (G) LIT 320 Tůma David SPA
155 Kousalík Petr Rc LIT 321 Karpov Tomáš SPA
156 Skuhrovec Radim LIT 322 Kameš Vladimír KLA
157 Jareš Richard LIT 323 Mrázek Jaroslav KLA
158 Vopat Roman LIT 324 Kotrla Jindřich KLA
159 Hübl Viktor LIT 325 Treille Sacha Rc KLA
160 Kroupa Vlastimil LIT 326 Zeman Jiří KLA
161 Kubinčák Vojtěch LIT 327 Hovorka Marek KLA
162 Grof Jakub ZLI 328 Vrba Lukáš Rc MLB
163 Duba Tomáš (G) ZLI 329 Belay Martin Rc MLB
164 Bořuta Antonín ZLI 330 Will Roman (G) Rc MLB
165 Köhler Bedřich ZLI 331 Čížek Václav MLB
166 Řezníček Dalibor Rc ZLI 332 Ručinský Martin LIT

OFS plus 10-11
OFS plus 10-11
Dotisk
# 333-409
Dotisk
# 333-409
333 Křivohlávek Jan Rc BRN 372 Benda Jan SLA
334 Dlapa Ondřej Rc BRN 373 Svoboda Tomáš SLA
335 Jank Bohumil Rc CBU 374 Poletín Michal Rc SLA
336 Kotaška Ivo CBU 375 Pospíšil Tomáš SLA
337 Langhammer Jakub CBU 376 Kafka Petr SPA
338 Mikeska Michal CBU 377 Richter Martin TRI
339 Látal Jan Rc KVA 378 Kucsera Lukáš Rc VIT
340 Klíma Lukáš Rc KVA 379 Bartoň Jakub VIT
341 Rohan Martin Rc KVA 380 Ondráček Jiří ZLI
342 Kuběna Pavel KVA 381 Šenkeřík Petr Rc BRN
343 Klíma Tomáš Rc KVA 382 Bílek Vítězslav KLA
344 Přindiš Petr Rc KVA 383 Růžička David KLA
345 Vachovec Michal Rc KVA 384 Rudovský Jan KLA
346 Cygarov Dmitrij KVA 385 Bicek Jiří Rc KLA
347 Štich David Rc LIB 386 Urban Tomáš Rc LIB
348 Pavlů Michal LIB 387 Bartovič Milan LIB
349 Vantuch Lukáš LIB 388 Mikulík Milan MLB
350 Hora Daniel Rc LIT 389 Mikuš Peter Rc MLB
351 Trávníček Michal LIT 390 Barney Scott Rc MLB
352 Ručinský Martin LIT 391 Plodek Jan MLB
353 Tvrdík Michal MLB 392 Chaloupka Petr Rc MLB
354 Kubeš Vladislav MLB 393 Hyka Tomáš Rc MLB
355 Hrdel Zbyněk MLB 394 Kašík Libor (G) Rc ZLI
356 Štefanka Juraj MLB 395 Prusek Martin (G) VIT
357 Belay Martin Rc MLB 396 Vosátko Lubomír VIT
358 Fabuš Peter MLB 397 Koreis Jakub BRN
359 Landsman Filip (G) PAR 398 Širokovs Aleksejs Rc BRN
360 Kolář Jan I. PAR 399 Vykoukal Jiří CBU
361 Radil Lukáš Rc PAR 400 Matějíček Martin ZLI
362 Horčička Luboš (G) PLZ 401 Žálčík Lukáš Rc SPA
363 Salfický Dušan (G) PLZ 402 Dragoun Michal SPA
364 Lev Jakub PLZ 403 Treille Sacha SPA
365 Petruška Patrik PLZ 404 Rubeš Tomáš Rc SPA
366 Přikryl Petr (G) PLZ 405 Přibyl Daniel Rc SPA
367 Pitule Tomáš PLZ 406 Husák Patrik Rc SPA
368 Duda Radek PLZ 407 Kratěna Ondřej SPA
369 Slaney John Rc PLZ 408 Luňák Lukáš SPA
370 Plášek Karel PLZ 409 Kolarz Michael CBU
371 Haman Radek PLZ

OFS plus 10-11
OFS plus 10-11
HC Olomouc
# OL1-OL25
HC Olomouc
# OL1-OL25
OL1 Ministr Milan OLO OL14 Vyrůbalík Martin OLO
OL2 Smejkal Filip OLO OL15 Žigárdy Štefan (G) OLO
OL3 Polodna Petr OLO OL16 Koma Jaroslav OLO
OL4 Bořuta Antonín OLO OL17 Nedbálek Michal OLO
OL5 Černý Michal OLO OL18 Domin Petr OLO
OL6 Brančík Richard OLO OL19 Bartoň Jakub OLO
OL7 Řípa Jiří OLO OL20 Lhotský Alexandr OLO
OL8 Mikel Jan OLO OL21 Sedlář Dalibor (G) OLO
OL9 Ondrušek Jiří OLO OL22 Pekr Matěj OLO
OL10 Záhorovský Martin OLO OL23 Kucharczyk Radim OLO
OL11 Zbořil Tomáš OLO OL24 Meidl Radek OLO
OL12 Janáček Martin OLO OL25 Prusek Martin (G) OLO
OL13 Haluza Petr OLO

OFS plus 10-11
OFS plus 10-11
Reprezentace ČR-17
# 1-23 + 1 CL
Reprezentace ČR-18
# 1-22 + 1 CL
1 Hawlík Adam CZE 1 Kříž Lukáš CZE
2 Dolejš Daniel (G) CZE 2 Růžička Antonín CZE
3 Gába David (G) CZE 3 Březina David CZE
4 Volek Dominik CZE 4 Honzík David (G) CZE
5 Soumelidis Eustathios CZE 5 Jaškin Dmitrij CZE
6 Hlinka Filip CZE 6 Pavelka Jaroslav (G) CZE
7 Houfek Jakub CZE 7 Králík Lukáš CZE
8 Hudeček Jan CZE 8 Sedlák Lukáš CZE
9 Plášil Karel CZE 9 Beran Matěj CZE
10 Bureš Lukáš CZE 10 Gutwald Michal CZE
11 Bail Marek CZE 11 Švihálek Michal CZE
12 Kubiš Marek CZE 12 Urban Patrik CZE
13 Langhamer Marek (G) CZE 13 Koblasa Petr CZE
14 Bartoň Martin CZE 14 Šidlík Petr CZE
15 Matějček Martin CZE 15 Jeník Štěpán CZE
16 Procházka Martin CZE 16 Hertl Tomáš CZE
17 Zadražil Matěj CZE 17 Hyka Tomáš CZE
18 Jonáš Michal CZE 18 Kvapil Tomáš CZE
19 Plutnar Michal CZE 19 Pavelka Tomáš CZE
20 Slováček Ondřej CZE 20 Tomek Václav CZE
21 Machač Patrik CZE 21 Doležal Zdeněk CZE
22 Marcel Patrik CZE 22 Brzobohatý Patrick CZE
23 Tomeček Vojtěch CZE CL Seznam karet
CL Seznam karet

OFS plus 10-11
OFS plus 10-11
Reprezentace ČR-20
# 1-46 + 1 CL
Reprezentace ČR
# 1-38 + 1 CL
1 Havlík Adam CZE 1 Krstev Angel CZE
2 Rufer Adam CZE 2 Květoň David CZE
3 Sova Aleš CZE 3 Lukeš František CZE
4 Kubáň Andreas (G) CZE 4 Čutta Jakub CZE
5 Řezníček Dalibor CZE 5 Klepiš Jakub CZE
6 Kysela Daniel CZE 6 Sedláček Jakub (G) CZE
7 Videlka David CZE 7 Štěpánek Jakub (G) CZE
8 Orsava Jakub CZE 8 Kovář Jan CZE
9 Šlahař Jakub CZE 9 Marek Jan CZE
10 Křivohlávek Jan CZE 10 Bednář Jaroslav CZE
11 Hruzík Lukáš CZE 11 Hübl Jaroslav (G) CZE
12 Kucsera Lukáš CZE 12 Hudler Jiří CZE
13 Prokop Lukáš CZE 13 Hunkes Jiří CZE
14 Matějíček Martin CZE 14 Novotný Jiří CZE
15 Pláněk Martin CZE 15 Hrabal Josef CZE
16 Šoula Martin CZE 16 Melichar Josef CZE
17 Kolouch Petr CZE 17 Vašíček Josef CZE
18 Šenkeřík Petr CZE 18 Rachůnek Karel CZE
19 Slovák Petr CZE 19 Kašpar Lukáš CZE
20 Jarůšek Richard CZE 20 Mensator Lukáš (G) CZE
21 Marosz Rostislav CZE 21 Růžička Martin CZE
22 Kotrla Tomáš (G) CZE 22 Vondrka Michal CZE
23 Řehák Adam CZE 23 Gulaš Milan CZE
24 Jank Bohumil CZE 24 Blaťák Miroslav CZE
25 Dvořáček David CZE 25 Němec Ondřej CZE
26 Koudela David CZE 26 Brendl Pavel CZE
27 Stach David CZE 27 Jánský Peter CZE
28 Hanták Filip CZE 28 Čáslava Petr CZE
29 Pavlík Filip CZE 29 Gřegořek Petr CZE
30 Herman Jakub CZE 30 Hubáček Petr CZE
31 Strnad Jakub CZE 31 Kumstát Petr CZE
32 Kverka Jaromír CZE 32 Vampola Petr CZE
33 Vlach Jaroslav CZE 33 Červenka Roman CZE
34 Klimíček Jiří CZE 34 Kůrka Tomáš CZE
35 Rys Jiří CZE 35 Mojžíš Tomáš CZE
36 Sekáč Jiří CZE 36 Rolinek Tomáš CZE
37 Havlík Ladislav CZE 37 Kutlák Zdeněk CZE
38 Vachovec Michal CZE 38 Jágr Jaromír CZE
39 Lenoch Patrik CZE CL Seznam karet
40 Holík Petr CZE
41 Zámorský Petr CZE
42 Will Roman (G) CZE
43 Filippi Tomáš CZE
44 Král Tomáš (G) CZE
45 Pastor Tomáš CZE
46 Valenta Tomáš CZE
CL Seznam karet

OFS plus 10-11
OFS plus 10-11
Signature Limited BLACK
(1 of za lomítkem)
# 1-54 + 1 CL
Signature Limited RED
(1 of za lomítkem)
# 1-54
1 Leška Petr, Balaštík Jaroslav, Hamrlík Martin / 99 ZLI 1 Leška Petr, Balaštík Jaroslav, Hamrlík Martin / 55 ZLI
2 Somík Radovan / 70 PAR 2 Somík Radovan / 30 PAR
3 Jaškin Dmitrij / 99 SLA 3 Jaškin Dmitrij / 52 SLA
4 Bonk Radek / 99 TRI 4 Bonk Radek / 55 TRI
5 Krajíček Lukáš / 99 TRI 5 Krajíček Lukáš / 55 TRI
6 Kohn Ladislav / 99 TRI 6 Kohn Ladislav / 55 TRI
7 Pinc Marek (G) / 99 LIB 7 Pinc Marek (G) / 50 LIB
8 Kudrna Jaroslav / 99 LIB 8 Kudrna Jaroslav / 53 LIB
9 Hořava Miloslav ml. / 99 LIB 9 Hořava Miloslav ml. / 50 LIB
10 Divíšek Tomáš / 99 MLB 10 Divíšek Tomáš / 55 MLB
11 Valent Michal (G) / 99 MLB 11 Valent Michal (G) / 55 MLB
12 Marušák Jiří / 99 MLB 12 Marušák Jiří / 55 MLB
13 Franěk Petr (G) / 99 LIT 13 Franěk Petr (G) / 51 LIT
14 Jenáček Martin / 99 LIT 14 Jenáček Martin / 51 LIT
15 Kubinčák Vojtěch / 99 LIT 15 Kubinčák Vojtěch / 51 LIT
16 Svoboda Adam (G) / 70 PAR 16 Svoboda Adam (G) / 30 PAR
17 Koukal Petr / 70 PAR 17 Koukal Petr / 30 PAR
18 Sáblík Lukáš (G) / 99 KVA 18 Sáblík Lukáš (G) / 56 KVA
19 Hruška David / 99 KVA 19 Hruška David / 56 KVA
20 Gřegořek Petr / 99 KVA 20 Gřegořek Petr / 56 KVA
21 Hovi Sasu (G) / 99 BRN 21 Hovi Sasu (G) / 49 BRN
22 Trvaj Jiří (G) / 99 BRN 22 Trvaj Jiří (G) / 54 BRN
23 Hubáček Petr / 99 BRN 23 Hubáček Petr / 50 BRN
24 Stehlík Richard / 99 BRN 24 Stehlík Richard / 50 BRN
25 Gulaš Milan / 99 CBU 25 Gulaš Milan / 99 CBU
26 Pšurný Roman / 99 CBU 26 Pšurný Roman / 99 CBU
27 Hrubec Šimon (G) / 99 CBU 27 Hrubec Šimon (G) / 99 CBU
28 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) / 99 SLA 28 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) / 52 SLA
29 Vondrka Michal / 99 SLA 29 Vondrka Michal / 52 SLA
30 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) / 75 SPA 30 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) / 30 SPA
31 Vykoukal Jiří / 75 SPA 31 Vykoukal Jiří / 30 SPA
32 Broš Michal / 75 SPA 32 Broš Michal / 30 SPA
33 Ton Petr / 75 SPA 33 Ton Petr / 30 SPA
34 O´Brien Doug / 75 SPA 34 O´Brien Doug / 30 SPA
35 Cikánek Lukáš (G) / 99 KLA 35 Cikánek Lukáš (G) / 54 KLA
36 Kalla Jaroslav / 99 KLA 36 Kalla Jaroslav / 54 KLA
37 Procházka Libor / 99 KLA 37 Procházka Libor / 54 KLA
38 Mazanec Marek (G) / 99 PLZ 38 Mazanec Marek (G) / 55 PLZ
39 Hanzlík Jiří / 99 PLZ 39 Hanzlík Jiří / 55 PLZ
40 Sýkora Petr / 99
(bez autogramu)
PLZ 40 Sýkora Petr / 99
(bez autogramu)
PLZ
41 Vostřák Pavel / 99 PLZ 41 Vostřák Pavel / 55 PLZ
42 Šindelář Filip (G) / 99 VIT 42 Šindelář Filip (G) / 76 VIT
43 Barinka Michal / 99 VIT 43 Barinka Michal / 76 VIT
44 Huna Rudolf / 99 VIT 44 Huna Rudolf / 94 VIT
45 Vrána Petr / 99 VIT 45 Vrána Petr / 85 VIT
46 Káňa Jan / 99 VIT 46 Káňa Jan / 85 VIT
47 Duba Tomáš (G) / 99 ZLI 47 Duba Tomáš (G) / 55 ZLI
48 Balaštík Jaroslav / 99 ZLI 48 Balaštík Jaroslav / 55 ZLI
49 Köhler Bedřich / 99 ZLI 49 Köhler Bedřich / 55 ZLI
50 Vojtek Martin (G) / 99 TRI 50 Vojtek Martin (G) / 55 TRI
51 Koma Jaroslav / 99 OLO 51 Koma Jaroslav / 99 OLO
52 Pekr Matěj / 99 OLO 52 Pekr Matěj / 99 OLO
53 Kucharczyk Radim / 99 OLO 53 Kucharczyk Radim / 99 OLO
54 Ručinský Martin / 99 LIT 54 Ručinský Martin / 54 LIT
CL Seznam karet

OFS plus 10-11
OFS plus 10-11
Jersey Identical cards
(1 of 550)
# 1-25 + 1 CL
Jersey Identical cards
(1 of 550)
# 1-25 + 1 CL
J1 Hovi Sasu (G) BRN J14 Hruška David KVA
J2 Hubáček Petr BRN J15 Ptáček František CBU
J3 Hamrlík Martin ZLI J16 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) SLA
J4 Pinc Marek (G) LIB J17 Jaškin Dmitrij SLA
J5 Kudrna Jaroslav LIB J18 Kalla Jaroslav KLA
J6 Kohn Ladislav TRI J19 Novotný Filip (G) SPA
J7 Svoboda Adam (G) PAR J20 Salcido Brian SPA
J8 Pivko Libor PAR J21 Broš Michal SPA
J9 Schwarz Marek (G) MLB J22 Vostřák Pavel PLZ
J10 Divíšek Tomáš MLB J23 Straka Martin PLZ
J11 Franěk Petr (G) LIT J24 Málek Roman (G) VIT
J12 Černošek Marek LIT J25 Ujčík Viktor VIT
J13 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA CL Seznam karet

OFS plus 10-11
OFS plus 10-11
Legendy (1 of 750)
# 1-25 + 1 CL
Legendy (1 of 750)
# 1-25 + 1 CL
L1 Ebermann Bohuslav L14 Paleček Josef
L2 Šťastný Bohuslav L15 Vohralík Josef
L3 Novák Eduard
(s tištěným autogramem)
L16 Šmíd Ladislav
L4 Hlinka Ivan L17 Šťastný Marian
L5 Havel Jan
(s tištěným autogramem)
L18 Kajkl Milan
L6 Pitner Jaroslav (G) L19 Nový Milan
L7 Pouzar Jaroslav L20 Rys Miroslav
L8 Šíma Jaroslav
(s tištěným autogramem)
L21 Richter Pavel
L9 Dolana Jiří L22 Tajcnár Rudolf
L10 Kochta Jiří L23 Bacílek Stanislav
L11 Novák Jiří L24 Bednář Vladimír
L12 Augusta Josef L25 Martinec Vladimír
L13 Horešovský Josef CL Seznam karet

OFS plus 10-11
OFS plus 10-11
Trenéři
# 1-39 + 1 CL
Seznam karet
# 1-14
1 Kněžický Pavel KVA 1 HC MOUNTFIELD a.s. CBU
2 Pejchar Rudolf PLZ 2 HC Energie Karlovy Vary KVA
3 Stavjaňa Antonín KVA 3 HC Vagnerplast Kladno KLA
4 Kopřiva Břetislav TRI 4 HC Eaton Pardubice PCE
5 Volek David SPA 5 HC Oceláři Třinec TRI
6 Pešán Filip LIB 6 Bílí Tygři Liberec LIB
7 Výborný František CBU 7 HC Benzina Litvínov LIT
8 Tlačil Jan MLB 8 PSG Zlín ZLI
9 Votruba Jan PAR 9 BK Mladá Boleslav MLB
10 Čelanský Jiří SLA 10 Kometa Brno BRN
11 Kalous Jiří LIB 11 Hockey Club Plzeň 1929 PLZ
12 Kučera Jiří LIT 12 HC Vítkovice Steel VIT
13 Jandač Josef PAR 13 HC Slavia Praha SLA
14 Lubina Ladislav BRN 14 HC Sparta Praha SPA
15 Gudas Leo MLB
16 Jelínek Marian PLZ
17 Razým Milan PLZ
18 Holaň Miloš SPA
19 Kapoun Miroslav LIB
20 Trličík Mojmír VIT
21 Vejvoda Otakar KLA
22 Marek Pavel TRI
23 Kasík Petr KLA
24 Reichel Robert LIT
25 Vlach Rostislav ZLI
26 Baďouček Václav KVA
27 Jeřábek Vladimír BRN
28 Růžička Vladimír SLA
29 Moták Zdeněk VIT
30 Venera Zdeněk ZLI
31 Lucák Josef TRI
32 Kupka Milan CBU
33 Holaň Miloš MLB
34 Hiadlovský Vladimír MLB
35 Rulík Radim SPA
36 Hořava Miloslav st. SPA
37 Hynek Pavel PAR
38 Tatíček Petr KLA
39 Kopecký Jiří KLA
S21 Seznam karet

OFS plus 10-11
OFS plus 10-11
Break
# 1-10
Heroes
# 1-10
1 Ton Petr SPA 1 Červenka Roman SLA
2 Červenka Roman SLA 2 Ton Petr SPA
3 Sýkora Petr PAR 3 Kohn Ladislav TRI
4 Hübl Viktor LIT 4 Leška Petr ZLI
5 Kůrka Tomáš SPA 5 Vlasák Tomáš PLZ
6 Růžička Martin TRI 6 Vampola Petr PLZ
7 Netík Tomáš SPA 7 Růžička Martin TRI
8 Kohn Ladislav TRI 8 Burger Jiří VIT
9 Lukeš František LIT 9 Lukeš František LIT
10 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI 10 Hübl Viktor LIT

OFS plus 10-11
OFS plus 10-11
Klubová karta
# 1-15
Security
# 1-10
1 Kovář Jakub (G) /
Snopek Jan
CBU 1 Benda Jan PLZ
2 Mensator Lukáš (G) /
Hruška David
KVA 2 Gřegořek Petr KVA
3 Cikánek Lukáš (G) /
Kalla Jaroslav
KLA 3 Hamrlík Martin ZLI
4 Růžička Martin (G) /
Pivko Libor
PAR 4 Vykoukal Jiří SPA
5 Vojtek Martin (G) /
Krajíček Lukáš
TRI 5 Modrý Jaroslav PLZ
6 Pinc Marek (G) /
Nedvěd Jaroslav
LIB 6 Zíb Lukáš TRI
7 Hübl Jaroslav (G) /
Hübl Viktor
LIT 7 Sičák Vladimír VIT
8 Duba Tomáš (G) /
Balaštík Jaroslav
ZLI 8 Němec Ondřej KVA
9 Schwarz Marek (G) /
Divíšek Tomáš
MLB 9 Pilař Karel LIT
10 Hovi Sasu (G) /
Hubáček Petr
BRN 10 Hunkes Jiří LIB
11 Mazanec Marek (G) /
Straka Martin
PLZ
12 Málek Roman (G) /
Malík Marek
VIT
13 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) /
Štefanka Juraj
SLA
14 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) /
Broš Michal
SPA
15 Žigárdy Štefan (G) /
Kucharczyk Radim
OLO

OFS plus 10-11
Family
# 1-5
1 Vlach Roman a Rostislav ZLI
2 Hübl Jaroslav a Viktor LIT
3 Pšurný Michal a Roman CBU
4 Heřman Jan a Martin PLZ
5 Klíma Tomáš a Lukáš KVA

OFS plus 10-11
OFS plus 10-11
Masks
# 1-10
Saves
# 1-10
1 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) SPA 1 Hovi Sasu (G) BRN
2 Přikryl Petr (G) SPA 2 Sedláček Jakub (G) ZLI
3 Slipčenko Robert (G) SLA 3 Přikryl Petr (G) SPA
4 Sedláček Jakub (G) ZLI 4 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) SPA
5 Hašek Dominik (G) PAR 5 Hašek Dominik (G) PAR
6 Hovi Sasu (G) BRN 6 Štěpánek Jakub (G) VIT
7 Pinc Marek (G) LIB 7 Duba Tomáš (G) TRI
8 Šindelář Filip (G) VIT 8 Slipčenko Robert (G) SLA
9 Štěpánek Jakub (G) VIT 9 Pinc Marek (G) LIB
10 Duba Tomáš (G) TRI 10 Růžička Martin (G) PAR

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer