Jste zde

OFS plus 2011 - 2012

OFS plus 11-12
OFS plus 11-12
Základní set
# 1-334
Základní set
# 1-334
1 Petrovický Róbert BRN 168 Doležal Jiří SLA
2 Podkonický Andrej BRN 169 Krenželok Lukáš SLA
3 Jankovič Branislav BRN 170 Špelda Lukáš SLA
4 Zohorna Hynek BRN 171 Tomica Marek SLA
5 Koreis Jakub BRN 172 Čermák Miloslav SLA
6 Svoboda Jakub BRN 173 Kolařík Pavel SLA
7 Švrček Jan BRN 174 Jelínek Petr SLA
8 Svoboda Jaroslav BRN 175 Kalus Petr Rc SLA
9 Trvaj Jiří (G) BRN 176 Kuboš Petr SLA
10 Valach Juraj BRN 177 Slipčenko Robert (G) SLA
11 Čermák Leoš BRN 178 Hertl Tomáš Rc SLA
12 Kempný Michal BRN 179 Kůrka Tomáš SLA
13 Holec Miroslav BRN 180 Micka Tomáš SLA
14 Hubáček Petr BRN 181 Svoboda Tomáš SLA
15 Šenkeřík Petr BRN 182 Roth Vladimír SLA
16 Dlouhý Radek BRN 183 Růžička Vladimír ml. SLA
17 Bičánek Radim BRN 184 Lapšanský Adam Rc SPA
18 Hruška Radim BRN 185 Foster Alex Rc SPA
19 Erat Roman BRN 186 Krstev Angel SPA
20 Hovi Sasu (G) BRN 187 Přibyl Daniel SPA
21 Malec Tomáš BRN 188 Rachůnek Ivan SPA
22 Pospíšil Tomáš BRN 189 Hanzlík Jan SPA
23 Žižka Tomáš BRN 190 Luňák Lukáš SPA
24 Kováčik Jozef BRN 191 Žálčík Lukáš SPA
25 Krajc Aleš Rc CBU 192 Bližňák Mário Rc SPA
26 Ptáček František CBU 193 Falter Martin (G) SPA
27 Kovář Jakub (G) CBU 194 Broš Michal SPA
28 Langhammer Jakub CBU 195 Sersen Michal Rc SPA
29 Marek Jakub Rc CBU 196 Husák Patrik SPA
30 Novák Jan CBU 197 Tenkrát Petr SPA
31 ¦imánek Jiří CBU 198 Ton Petr SPA
32 Květoň Lukáš CBU 199 Philipp Radek SPA
33 Podlešák Martin CBU 200 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) SPA
34 Kolarz Michael CBU 201 Rachůnek Tomáš SPA
35 Gulaš Milan CBU 202 Milam Troy Rc SPA
36 Kantor Pavel (G) Rc CBU 203 Treille Yorick SPA
37 Kašpařík Pavel CBU 204 Pacovský Dominik SPA
38 Mikuš Peter CBU 205 Kučný Jiří SPA
39 Sailer Petr CBU 206 Francouz Pavel (G) TRI
40 Vydarený René CBU 207 Ostřížek David TRI
41 Pšurný Roman CBU 208 Koudelka Martin TRI
42 Vráblík Roman Rc CBU 209 Klimenta Tomáš TRI
43 Martynek Rostislav CBU 210 McGregor Bryan TRI
44 Červený Rudolf CBU 211 Seman Daniel TRI
45 Mertl Tomáš CBU 212 Květoň David TRI
46 Kotalík Aleš CBU 213 Hrňa Erik TRI
47 Melka Antonín KLA 214 Pavlík Filip Rc TRI
48 Růžička David KLA 215 Orsava Jakub TRI
49 Eberle Jan KLA 216 Peterek Jan TRI
50 Hlaváč Jan KLA 217 Polanský Jiří TRI
51 Chábera Jan (G) KLA 218 Hrabal Josef TRI
52 Piskáček Jan KLA 219 Kohn Ladislav TRI
53 Kalla Jaroslav KLA 220 Havel Lukáš TRI
54 Lepine Jason Rc KLA 221 Zíb Lukáš TRI
55 Bicek Jiří KLA 222 Cartelli Mario TRI
56 Kuchler Jiří KLA 223 Adamský Martin TRI
57 Procházka Libor KLA 224 Lojek Martin TRI
58 Cikánek Lukáš (G) KLA 225 Richter Martin TRI
59 Hovorka Marek KLA 226 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI
60 Dragoun Michal KLA 227 Chovan Michal Rc TRI
61 Lukáč Michal Rc KLA 228 Hamerlík Peter (G) TRI
62 Toman Milan KLA 229 Bonk Radek TRI
63 Patera Pavel KLA 230 Marosz Rostislav TRI
64 Kafka Petr KLA 231 Hudec Stanislav TRI
65 Diviš Michal KLA 232 Hampl Zbyněk TRI
66 Knotek Tomáš KLA 233 Valčák Patrik Rc TRI
67 Bílek Vítězslav KLA 234 Davison Rob Rc TRI
68 Kameš Vladimír KLA 235 Hořava Petr TRI
69 Dušek Antonín LIB 236 Rufer Adam Rc TRI
70 Bortňák Dalibor Rc LIB 237 Bajtek Filip Rc TRI
71 Špaček Daniel LIB 238 Nosek David KVA
72 Hay Darrell LIB 239 Zucker David KVA
73 Kajínek David Rc LIB 240 Bombic František KVA
74 Holub Jan LIB 241 Skladaný František KVA
75 Výtisk Jan LIB 242 Košťál Jan KVA
76 Kudrna Jaroslav LIB 243 Pech Lukáš KVA
77 Derner Lukáš LIB 244 Bartánus Marek KVA
78 Krejčík Lukáš Rc LIB 245 Melenovský Marek KVA
79 Vantuch Lukáš LIB 246 Gründling Martin Rc KVA
80 Pinc Marek (G) LIB 247 Kupec Martin KVA
81 Trončinský Marek LIB 248 Rohan Martin KVA
82 Čakajík Martin LIB 249 Zaťovič Martin KVA
83 Bárta Michal LIB 250 Gulaši Michal KVA
84 Kica Petr Rc LIB 251 Kuběna Pavel KVA
85 Nedvěd Petr LIB 252 Gřegořek Petr KVA
86 Ulrych Petr Rc LIB 253 Kumstát Petr KVA
87 Klimenta Tomáš LIB 254 Dej Rastislav KVA
88 Urban Tomáš Rc LIB 255 Prošek Roman KVA
89 Vak Tomáš LIB 256 Závorka Tomáš (G) Rc KVA
90 Vošvrda Tomáš (G) LIB 257 Skuhravý Václav KVA
91 Havelka Jakub Rc LIT 258 Řehoř Milan (G) Rc KVA
92 Maxa Jakub LIT 259 Mocek Petr Rc KVA
93 Brejčák Ján Rc LIT 260 Sedlák Adam VIT
94 Majdan Juraj LIT 261 Ovčáčik Ctirad VIT
95 Nechvátal Patrik (G) Rc LIT 262 Rehák Denis VIT
96 Pojkar David LIT 263 Šindelář Filip (G) VIT
97 Gerhát František LIT 264 Káňa Jan VIT
98 Lukeš František LIT 265 Burger Jiří VIT
99 Bojer Jan LIT 266 Štefanka Juraj VIT
100 Gula Jiří LIT 267 Sýkora Juraj VIT
101 Kubát Karel LIT 268 Sloboda Karol VIT
102 Černošek Marek LIT 269 Klimek Lukáš VIT
103 Frolík Martin LIT 270 Malík Marek VIT
104 Heinisch Martin LIT 271 Hlinka Michal Rc VIT
105 Hujsa Martin Rc LIT 272 Šedivý Ondřej VIT
106 Jenáček Martin LIT 273 Trnka Pavel VIT
107 Ručinský Martin LIT 274 Húževka Peter VIT
108 Volke Martin (G) LIT 275 Pohl Petr VIT
109 Stříteský Matěj LIT 276 Strapáč Petr VIT
110 Trávníček Michal LIT 277 Málek Roman (G) VIT
111 Franěk Petr (G) LIT 278 Szturc Roman VIT
112 Kousalík Petr LIT 279 Káňa Tomáš VIT
113 Skuhrovec Radim LIT 280 Kudělka Tomáš VIT
114 Jareš Richard LIT 281 Voráček Tomáš VIT
115 Hanzl Robin LIT 282 Ujčík Viktor VIT
116 Hübl Viktor LIT 283 Svačina Vladimír VIT
117 Kubinčák Vojtěch LIT 284 Walker Nathan Rc VIT
118 Píša Aleš PAR 285 Kolouch Petr Rc VIT
119 Borey Casey Rc PAR 286 Pabiška Lukáš VIT
120 Elkins Corey Rc PAR 287 Žabka Boris MLB
121 Rákos Daniel PAR 288 Vrbata David MLB
122 Nakládal Jakub PAR 289 Výborný David MLB
123 Buchtele Jan PAR 290 Baldwin Gord Rc MLB
124 Kolář Jan I. PAR 291 Čutta Jakub MLB
125 Kolář Jan II. PAR 292 Balaštík Jaroslav MLB
126 Starý Jan PAR 293 Hübl Jaroslav (G) MLB
127 Sim Jonathan Rc PAR 294 Rýgl Martin MLB
128 Radil Lukáš PAR 295 Valent Michal (G) MLB
129 Bartek Martin PAR 296 Mikulík Milan MLB
130 Růžička Martin (G) PAR 297 Chaloupka Petr MLB
131 Koukal Petr PAR 298 Tomas Roman MLB
132 Somík Radovan PAR 299 Beňovič Tomáš Rc MLB
133 Kousal Robert PAR 300 Demel Tomáš MLB
134 Zohorna Tomáš PAR 301 Jiránek Tomáš MLB
135 Benák Václav PAR 302 Mozík Vojtěch Rc MLB
136 Kočí Václav PAR 303 Bahenský Zdeněk MLB
137 Sičák Vladimír PAR 304 Kotrla Jindřich MLB
138 Koutský Vladislav (G) PAR 305 Cetkovský Jiří MLB
139 Svoboda Adam (G) PLZ 306 Goertzen Steven Rc MLB
140 Růžička Dan Rc PLZ 307 Stieler David MLB
141 Kinrade Geoff Rc PLZ 308 Svačina Vladimír MLB
142 Jeřábek Jakub PLZ 309 Honejsek Antonín Rc ZLI
143 Lev Jakub Rc PLZ 310 Köhler Bedřich ZLI
144 Dresler Jan PLZ 311 Řezníček Dalibor ZLI
145 Kovář Jan PLZ 312 Čech Filip ZLI
146 Stránský Jan PLZ 313 Sedláček Jakub (G) ZLI
147 Hanzlík Jiří PLZ 314 Ondráček Jiří ZLI
148 Mazanec Marek (G) PLZ 315 Horčička Luboš (G) ZLI
149 Heřman Martin PLZ 316 Finsterle Lukáš ZLI
150 Straka Martin PLZ 317 Galvas Lukáš ZLI
151 Dvořák Michal PLZ 318 Hamrlík Martin ZLI
152 Johnson Nick PLZ 319 Lučka Martin ZLI
153 St. Pierre Nick PLZ 320 Matějíček Martin ZLI
154 Kratěna Ondřej PLZ 321 Důras Michal ZLI
155 Petruška Patrik Rc PLZ 322 Veselý Ondřej ZLI
156 Mrňa Pavel PLZ 323 Kubiš Pavel ZLI
157 Duda Radek PLZ 324 Čajánek Petr ZLI
158 Pitule Tomáš PLZ 325 Holík Petr ZLI
159 Marušák Jiří PLZ 326 Leška Petr ZLI
160 Horna Tomáš PLZ 327 Zámorský Petr Rc ZLI
161 Vašíček Jiří SLA 328 Míka Radek ZLI
162 Jaškin Dmitrij SLA 329 Tesařík Radim ZLI
163 Furch Dominik (G) SLA 330 Vlach Roman ZLI
164 Krejčík Jakub Rc SLA 331 Fořt Tomáš Rc ZLI
165 Sklenář Jakub SLA 332 Linhart Tomáš ZLI
166 Šulc Jakub SLA 333 Sýkora Tomáš ZLI
167 Barák Jindřich Rc SLA 334 Valenta Tomáš Rc ZLI

OFS plus 11-12
OFS plus 11-12
Dotisk 1
# 335-416 + CL
Dotisk 1
# 335-416 + CL
335 Příhoda Aleš (G) Rc MLB 377 Kasík Jaroslav VIT
336 Pabiška Lukáš MLB 378 Koma Jaroslav VIT
337 Drábek Václav Rc MLB 379 Křivohlávek Jan BRN
338 Podkonický Andrej MLB 380 Balej Jozef BRN
339 Hay Darrell MLB 381 Divíšek Tomáš BRN
340 Hrdel Zbyněk MLB 382 Svoboda Tomáš BRN
341 Plodek Jan MLB 383 Sova Aleš Rc BRN
342 Kuchejda David CBU 384 Káňa Jan II. Rc BRN
343 Němeček Roman CBU 385 Kadela Roman Rc BRN
344 Burian Vilém Rc CBU 386 Kafan Kryštof LIT
345 Švihálek Michal Rc CBU 387 Černý Jakub LIT
346 Štich David LIB 388 Vykoukal Jiří PLZ
347 Víšek Jan LIB 389 Pletka Václav PLZ
348 Moravec Jiří LIB 390 Modrý Jaroslav PLZ
349 Bulíř Michal LIB 391 Frolo Tomáš PLZ
350 Bartovič Milan LIB 392 Kaberle František PLZ
351 Půhoný Jiří Rc PAR 393 Kůrka Tomáš TRI
352 Nahodil Lukáš PAR 394 Kania Jakub TRI
353 Drtina Marek Rc PAR 395 Varaďa Václav TRI
354 Nosek Tomáš Rc PAR 396 Bolf Lukáš TRI
355 Šagát Martin PAR 397 Hořava Miloslav ml. TRI
356 Vostřák Pavel PLZ 398 Novotný Andrej TRI
357 Havlíček Ondřej Rc PLZ 399 Klouček Tomáš TRI
358 Havíř David PLZ 400 Klíma Tomáš KVA
359 Vondrka Michal SLA 401 Kotrla Jindřich KVA
360 Alinč Jan SLA 402 Lučka Martin KVA
361 Sim Jonathan SLA 403 Kašík Libor (G) ZLI
362 Kadlec Petr SLA 404 Melenovský Marek ZLI
363 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) SLA 405 Šlahař Jakub Rc ZLI
364 Kasík Jaroslav SPA 406 Košťálek Jan SPA
365 Forman Miroslav Rc SPA 407 Treille Sacha SPA
366 Jánský Peter SPA 408 Horna Tomáš CBU
367 Sedláček Vojtěch (G) Rc SPA 409 Kříž Lukáš CBU
368 Kočí David Rc SPA 410 Žigárdy Štefan (G) VIT
369 Gawryletz Travis Rc KVA 411 Rohan Tomáš Rc KVA
370 Mikeska Michal KVA 412 Vachovec Michal KVA
371 Salfický Dušan (G) KVA 413 Sýkora Tomáš KVA
372 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA 414 Sáblík Lukáš (G) KVA
373 Přindiš Petr KVA 415 Salfický Dušan (G) PAR
374 Punčochář Petr VIT 416 Markovič Jaroslav PAR
375 Kucsera Lukáš VIT S18 Seznam karet
376 Hruška Radim VIT

OFS plus 11-12
OFS plus 11-12
Dotisk 2
# 417-437 + CL
Dotisk 2
# 417-437 + CL
417 Švaňhal Ondřej BRN 428 Drtina Jiří KLA
418 Ostrčil Radim BRN 429 Látal Martin KLA
419 Vašíček Jiří BRN 430 Majenský Ivan KLA
420 Němec Vojtěch BRN 431 Beneš Petr Rc BRN
421 Hruška Milan BRN 432 Cetkovský Jiří PAR
422 Haluza Petr BRN 433 Havíř David PAR
423 Pavlů Michal KLA 434 Salfický Dušan (G) PAR
424 Hluchý Milan KLA 435 Markovič Jaroslav Rc PAR
425 Posmyk Marek KLA 436 Kůrka Tomáš TRI
426 Kužel Lukáš KLA 437 Látal Jan KVA
427 Valský Jakub KLA S19 Seznam karet

OFS plus 11-12
OFS plus 11-12
HC Olomouc
# 1-17
HC Olomouc
# 1-17
1 Šlahař Jakub OLO 10 Šlahař Jakub OLO
2 Selingr Pavel OLO 11 Pšurný Michal OLO
3 Kolouch Petr OLO 12 Herman Jakub OLO
4 Rác Roman OLO 13 Kucsera Lukáš OLO
5 Kucharczyk Radim OLO 14 Kotvan Oldřich OLO
6 Dopita Jiří OLO 15 Marosz Rostislav OLO
7 Kašík Libor (G) OLO 16 Haluza Petr OLO
8 Staněk Robin OLO 17 Žigárdy Štefan (G) OLO
9 Horák Oldřich OLO

OFS plus 11-12
OFS plus 11-12
Signature Limited BLACK
(1 of za lomítkem)
# 1-55 + 1 CL
Signature Limited RED
(1 of za lomítkem)
# 1-55
1 Hamrlík Martin, Čajánek Petr, Leška Petr / 99 ZLI 1 Hamrlík Martin, Čajánek Petr, Leška Petr / 54 ZLI
2 Horčička Luboš (G) / 99 ZLI 2 Horčička Luboš (G) / 54 ZLI
3 Tesařík Radim / 99 ZLI 3 Tesařík Radim / 54 ZLI
4 Čajánek Petr / 99 ZLI 4 Čajánek Petr / 54 ZLI
5 Zámorský Petr Rc / 99 ZLI 5 Zámorský Petr Rc / 54 ZLI
6 Zíb Lukáš / 99 TRI 6 Zíb Lukáš / 73 TRI
7 Peterek Jan / 99 TRI 7 Peterek Jan / 73 TRI
8 Květoň David / 99 TRI 8 Květoň David / 73 TRI
9 Bičánek Radim / 99 BRN 9 Bičánek Radim / 99 BRN
10 Holec Miroslav / 99 BRN 10 Holec Miroslav / 58 BRN
11 Svoboda Jaroslav / NEEX BRN 11 Svoboda Jaroslav / NEEX BRN
12 Pospíšil Tomáš / 99 BRN 12 Pospíšil Tomáš / 99 BRN
13 Svoboda Jakub / 99 BRN 13 Svoboda Jakub / 75 BRN
14 Petrovický Róbert / 99 BRN 14 Petrovický Róbert / 99 BRN
15 Malík Marek / 99 VIT 15 Malík Marek / 51 VIT
16 Sloboda Karol / 99 VIT 16 Sloboda Karol / 69 VIT
17 Burger Jiří / 99 VIT 17 Burger Jiří / 55 VIT
18 Húževka Peter / 99 VIT 18 Húževka Peter / 63 VIT
19 Walker Nathan Rc / 99 VIT 19 Walker Nathan Rc / 73 VIT
20 Kotalík Aleš / 99 CBU 20 Kotalík Aleš / 11 CBU
21 Kašpařík Pavel / 99 CBU 21 Kašpařík Pavel / 49 CBU
22 Květoň Lukáš / 99 CBU 22 Květoň Lukáš / 72 CBU
23 Čakajík Martin / 99 LIB 23 Čakajík Martin / 50 LIB
24 Trončinský Marek / 99 LIB 24 Trončinský Marek / 99 LIB
25 Bárta Michal / 99 LIB 25 Bárta Michal / 72 LIB
26 Svoboda Adam (G) / 99 PLZ 26 Svoboda Adam (G) / 99 PLZ
27 Kratěna Ondřej / 99 PLZ 27 Kratěna Ondřej / 99 PLZ
28 Dvořák Michal / 99 PLZ 28 Dvořák Michal / 99 PLZ
29 Sičák Vladimír / 99 PAR 29 Sičák Vladimír / 42 PAR
30 Bartek Martin / 99 PAR 30 Bartek Martin / 38 PAR
31 Elkins Corey Rc / 99 PAR 31 Elkins Corey Rc / 54 PAR
32 Volke Martin (G) / 99 LIT 32 Volke Martin (G) / 70 LIT
33 Černošek Marek / 99 LIT 33 Černošek Marek / 49 LIT
34 Hanzl Robin Rc / 99 LIT 34 Hanzl Robin Rc / 70 LIT
35 Hübl Jaroslav (G) / 99 MLB 35 Hübl Jaroslav (G) / 53 MLB
36 Výborný David / 99 MLB 36 Výborný David / 50 MLB
37 Vrbata David / 99 MLB 37 Vrbata David / 50 MLB
38 Kolařík Pavel / 99 SLA 38 Kolařík Pavel / 69 SLA
39 Vašíček Jiří / 99 SLA 39 Vašíček Jiří / 69 SLA
40 Hertl Tomáš Rc / 99 SLA 40 Hertl Tomáš Rc / 59 SLA
41 Pech Lukáš / 99 KVA 41 Pech Lukáš / 75 KVA
42 Zaťovič Martin / 99 KVA 42 Zaťovič Martin / 75 KVA
43 Melenovský Marek / 99 KVA 43 Melenovský Marek / 75 KVA
44 Toman Milan / 99 KLA 44 Toman Milan / 68 KLA
45 Bicek Jiří / 99 KLA 45 Bicek Jiří / 70 KLA
46 Hovorka Marek / 99 KLA 46 Hovorka Marek / 70 KLA
47 Hanzlík Jan / 99 SPA 47 Hanzlík Jan / 79 SPA
48 Sersen Michal Rc / 99 SPA 48 Sersen Michal Rc / 79 SPA
49 Rachůnek Tomáš / 99 SPA 49 Rachůnek Tomáš / 69 SPA
50 Tenkrát Petr / 99 SPA 50 Tenkrát Petr / 66 SPA
51 Marosz Rostislav / 99 TRI 51 Marosz Rostislav / 64 TRI
52 Starý Jan / 20 PAR 52 Starý Jan / 8 PAR
53 Ručinský Martin / NEEX LIT 53 Ručinský Martin / NEEX LIT
54 Nosek David / 99 KVA 54 Nosek David / 99 KVA
55 Dopita Jiří / 99 OLO 55 Dopita Jiří / 99 OLO
S17 Seznam karet

OFS plus 11-12
OFS plus 11-12
CAGE MESH CARDS
(1 of ...)
# 1-25 + CL
CAGE MESH CARDS
(1 of ...)
# 1-25 + CL
1 Pinc Marek (G) LIB 14 Volke Martin (G) LIT
2 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) SPA 15 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA
3 Horčička Luboš (G) ZLI 16 Furch Dominik (G) SLA
4 Sedláček Jakub (G) ZLI 17 Salfický Dušan (G) KVA
5 Kovář Jakub (G) CBU 18 Cikánek Lukáš (G) KLA
6 Chábera Jan (G) KLA 19 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) SLA
7 Růžička Martin (G) PAR 20 Valent Michal (G) MLB
8 Hovi Sasu (G) BRN 21 Falter Martin (G) SPA
9 Mazanec Marek (G) PLZ 22 Kantor Pavel (G) CBU
10 Hamerlík Peter (G) TRI 23 Vojtek Martin (G) TRI
11 Málek Roman (G) VIT 24 Šindelář Filip (G) VIT
12 Svoboda Adam (G) PLZ 25 Koutský Vladislav (G) PAR
13 Hübl Jaroslav (G) MLB S Seznam karet

OFS plus 11-12
OFS plus 11-12
MEMORY
Základní verze (1 of 100)
# 1-3
MEMORY
Left Die-Cut (1 of 100)
# 1-3
Right Die-Cut (1 of 100)
# 1-3
Double Die-Cut (1 of 100)
# 1-3
MEMORY č.01 Rachůnek Karel (ZLIN)
MEMORY č.02 Vašíček Josef (SLAVIA PRAHA)
MEMORY č.03 Marek Jan (SPARTA PRAHA)

OFS plus 11-12
OFS plus 11-12
Legendy (1 of 400)
# 1-35 + CL
Legendy (1 of 400)
# 1-35 + CL
1 Figala Milan ČSSR 19 Havlíček Libor ČSSR
2 Kaberle František ČSSR 20 Kepák Zdeněk BRN
3 Liba Igor KOŠ 21 Mráz Zdeněk st. BRN
4 Starší Ján SLO 22 Čada Rostislav BRN
5 Přecechtěl Jaromír (G) BRN 23 Vaněk František BRN
6 Sakač Marcel (G) ČSSR 24 Meixner Jaromír, Skopal Karel, Šubrt Vladimír BRN
7 Scheuer Rudolf BRN 25 Vacovský František ČSR
8 Neveselý Stanislav (TR) JIH 26 Bajtoš Ján (G) KOŠ
9 Svitana Pavol (G) KOŠ 27 Orenič Michal (G) KOŠ
10 Švárny Pavol (G) KOŠ 28 Pantůček Václav BRN
11 Lukáč Vincent KOŠ 29 Danda Bronislav BRN
12 Dzurilla Vladimír (G) BRN 30 Farda Richard BRN
13 Kobranov Vladimír ČSR 31 Jirka Josef (G) ČSR
14 Vorlíček František SPA 32 Macelis Jiří ČSR
15 Bartoň Slavomír BRN 33 Salfický Dušan (G) PAR
16 Bubník Vlastimil BRN 34 Hašek Dominik (G) PAR
17 Černý Josef BRN 35 Jágr Jaromír CZE
18 Číhal Svatopluk BRN S16 Seznam karet

OFS plus 11-12
OFS plus 11-12
Klubová karta
# 1-14
Seznam karet (logo)
# 1-14
1 HC Kometa Brno BRN 1 HC Kometa Brno BRN
2 HC MOUNTFIELD CBU 2 HC MOUNTFIELD CBU
3 Rytíři Kladno KLA 3 Rytíři Kladno KLA
4 Bílí Tygři Liberec LIB 4 Bílí Tygři Liberec LIB
5 HC VERVA Litvínov LIT 5 HC VERVA Litvínov LIT
6 HC ČSOB Pojišťovna Pardubice PAR 6 HC ČSOB Pojišťovna Pardubice PAR
7 HC Plzeň 1929 PLZ 7 HC Plzeň 1929 PLZ
8 HC Slavia Praha SLA 8 HC Slavia Praha SLA
9 HC Sparta Praha SPA 9 HC Sparta Praha SPA
10 HC Oceláři Třinec TRI 10 HC Oceláři Třinec TRI
11 HC Energie Karlovy Vary KVA 11 HC Energie Karlovy Vary KVA
12 HC Vítkovice Steel VIT 12 HC Vítkovice Steel VIT
13 BK Mladá Boleslav MLB 13 BK Mladá Boleslav MLB
14 PSG Zlín ZLI 14 PSG Zlín ZLI

OFS plus 11-12
OFS plus 11-12
Trenéři
# 1-42 + CL
Rozhodčí
# 1-10 + CL
1 Vlach Rostislav ZLI 1 Hribik Jan
2 Turek Josef ZLI 2 Novák Jiří
3 Hrazdira Richard ZLI 3 Bejček Lukáš
4 Marek Pavel TRI 4 Battěk Tomáš
5 Kopřiva Břetislav TRI 5 Minář Milan
6 Lucák Josef TRI 6 Homola Martin
7 Venera Zdeněk BRN 7 Dřínovský Pavel
8 Oslizlo Lubomír BRN 8 Svoboda Milan
9 Moták Zdeněk VIT 9 Sekula Lumír
10 Trličík Mojmír VIT 10 Zavřel Kamil
11 Prusek Martin VIT S15 Seznam karet
12 Výborný František CBU
13 Kupka Milan CBU
14 Kučera Jiří LIT
15 Kýhos Vladimír LIT
16 Jandač Josef SPA
17 Žemlička Richard SPA
18 Martinec Patrik SPA
19 Růžička Vladimír SLA
20 Čelanský Jiří SLA
21 Jelínek Marian PLZ
22 Straka Michal PLZ
23 Pejchar Rudolf PLZ
24 Baďouček Václav KVA
25 Pešout Martin KVA
26 Kněžický Pavel KVA
27 Vojta Zdeněk KLA
28 Tatíček Petr KLA
29 Kopecký Jiří KLA
30 Hiadlovský Vlado MLB
31 Hnilička Milan MLB
32 Kalous Jiří LIB
33 Pešán Filip LIB
34 Hynek Pavel PAR
35 Lubina Ladislav PAR
36 Novák Petr MLB
37 Tlačil Jan TRI
38 Janků Pavel TRI
39 Hrabák Jan LIT
40 Lukeš Viktor LIT
41 Bubla Jiří LIT
42 Kýhos Vladimír KVA
S15 Seznam karet

OFS plus 11-12
OFS plus 11-12
Family
# F01-F05
Jmenovci
# J01-J03
1 Vlach Rostislav a Roman ZLI 1 Sedláček Jakub a Vojtěch ZLI/SPA
2 Rachůnek Ivan a Tomáš SPA 2 Kolář Jan II. a Jan I. PAR
3 Káňa Jan a Tomáš VIT 3 Svoboda Tomáš a Jaroslav BRN
4 Růžička Vladimír ml. a Vladimír st. SLA
5 Rohan Martin a Tomáš KVA

OFS plus 11-12
OFS plus 11-12
Points
# 1-10
Points Die-Cut
# 1-10
1 Vlasák Tomáš PLZ 1 Vlasák Tomáš PLZ
2 Straka Martin PLZ 2 Straka Martin PLZ
3 Nedvěd Petr LIB 3 Nedvěd Petr LIB
4 Leška Petr ZLI 4 Leška Petr ZLI
5 Růžička Martin TRI 5 Růžička Martin TRI
6 Bartek Martin PAR 6 Bartek Martin PAR
7 Burger Jiří VIT 7 Burger Jiří VIT
8 Kvapil Marek BRN 8 Kvapil Marek BRN
9 Hruška Radim BRN 9 Hruška Radim BRN
10 Hübl Viktor LIT 10 Hübl Viktor LIT

OFS plus 11-12
OFS plus 11-12
Sniper
# 1-10
Sniper Die-Cut
# 1-10
1 Vlasák Tomáš PLZ 1 Vlasák Tomáš PLZ
2 Růžička Martin TRI 2 Růžička Martin TRI
3 Hruška Radim BRN 3 Hruška Radim BRN
4 Gulaš Milan CBU 4 Gulaš Milan CBU
5 Balaštík Jaroslav MLB 5 Balaštík Jaroslav MLB
6 Leška Petr ZLI 6 Leška Petr ZLI
7 Káňa Jan VIT 7 Káňa Jan VIT
8 Jánský Peter LIT 8 Jánský Peter LIT
9 Bartek Martin PAR 9 Bartek Martin PAR
10 Pohl Petr VIT 10 Pohl Petr VIT

OFS plus 11-12
OFS plus 11-12
Saves
# 1-10
Masks
# 1-10
1 Horčička Luboš (G) ZLI 1 Horčička Luboš (G) ZLI
2 Duba Tomáš (G) ZLI 2 Růžička Martin (G) PAR
3 Hamerlík Peter (G) TRI 3 Duba Tomáš (G) ZLI
4 Růžička Martin (G) PAR 4 Hamerlík Peter (G) TRI
5 Kovář Jakub (G) CBU 5 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) SLA
6 Málek Roman (G) VIT 6 Málek Roman (G) VIT
7 Sedláček Jakub (G) ZLI 7 Kovář Jakub (G) CBU
8 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) SLA 8 Svoboda Adam (G) PLZ
9 Mensator Lukáš (G) KVA 9 Pinc Marek (G) LIB
10 Svoboda Adam (G) PLZ 10 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) SPA

OFS plus 11-12
Security
# 1-10
1 Malík Marek VIT
2 Ptáček František CBU
3 Hanzlík Jiří PLZ
4 Čakajík Martin LIB
5 Hamrlík Martin ZLI
6 Kadlec Petr SLA
7 Galvas Lukáš ZLI
8 Toman Milan KLA
9 Vydarený René CBU
10 Zíb Lukáš TRI

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer