Jste zde

OFS plus 2013 - 2014

OFS plus 13-14
OFS plus 13-14
Základní set
# 1-346
Základní set
# 1-346
Základní set Gold
(1 of 20)
# 1-346
Základní set Gold
(1 of 20)
# 1-346
1 Raška Adam Rc BRN 174 Rolinek Tomáš SPA
2 Nosek David BRN 175 Sičák Vladimír SPA
3 Zohorna Hynek BRN 176 Krejčík Jakub SPA
4 Koreis Jakub BRN 177 Špaček Jaroslav Rc PLZ
5 Svoboda Jakub BRN 178 Frolo Tomáš PLZ
6 Hanzlík Jan BRN 179 Vlček Filip Rc PLZ
7 Hruška Jan BRN 180 Boháč Dominik PLZ
8 Káňa Jan II. BRN 181 Jeřábek Jakub PLZ
9 Kováčik Jozef BRN 182 Lev Jakub PLZ
10 Čermák Leoš BRN 183 Schleiss Jan PLZ
11 Čiliak Marek (G) BRN 184 Sýkora Ján Rc PLZ
12 Dočekal Martin BRN 185 Hanzlík Jiří PLZ
13 Falter Martin (G) BRN 186 Mensator Lukáš (G) PLZ
14 Kempný Michal BRN 187 Straka Martin PLZ
15 Holec Miroslav BRN 188 Machovský Matěj (G) Rc PLZ
16 Jenyš Pavel Rc BRN 189 Dvořák Michal PLZ
17 Kuboš Petr BRN 190 Kratěna Ondřej PLZ
18 Mrázek Petr BRN 191 Kašpařík Pavel PLZ
19 Dujsík Tomáš Rc BRN 192 Duda Radek PLZ
20 Svoboda Tomáš BRN 193 Hollweg Ryan PLZ
21 Žižka Tomáš BRN 194 Novotný Štěpán PLZ
22 Burian Vilém Rc BRN 195 Slovák Tomáš PLZ
23 Němec Vojtěch BRN 196 Sýkora Tomáš PLZ
24 Trvaj Jiří (G) BRN 197 Vlasák Tomáš PLZ
25 Valský Jakub LIB 198 Pletka Václav PLZ
26 Melicherčík Marcel (G) LIB 199 Mozík Vojtěch PLZ
27 Ulrych Petr LIB 200 Marcel Patrik Rc PLZ
28 Šimek Radim LIB 201 Růžička Dan PLZ
29 Bulík Tomáš LIB 202 Seman Daniel PLZ
30 Stejskal Jiří (G) LIB 203 Mazanec Martin Rc CHOM
31 Bulíř Michal LIB 204 Lakos André Rc CHOM
32 Špaček Daniel LIB 205 Hruška David CHOM
33 Čutta Jakub LIB 206 Kämpf David Rc CHOM
34 Víšek Jan LIB 207 Stehlík Jakub CHOM
35 Výtisk Jan LIB 208 Svoboda Jaroslav CHOM
36 Vlach Jaroslav LIB 209 Kučný Jiří CHOM
37 Hunkes Jiří LIB 210 Balej Jozef CHOM
38 Jass Koba LIB 211 Hromas Karel CHOM
39 Derner Lukáš LIB 212 Šulák Libor Rc CHOM
40 Schwarz Marek (G) LIB 213 Bartečko Ľuboš CHOM
41 Bartek Martin LIB 214 Pulpán Lukáš CHOM
42 Čakajík Martin LIB 215 Račuk Marek CHOM
43 Zacha Pavel Rc LIB 216 Sikora Marek CHOM
44 Kolmann Petr LIB 217 Šagát Martin CHOM
45 Nedvěd Petr LIB 218 Kostúr Matúš (G) CHOM
46 Vampola Petr LIB 219 Hanuljak Miroslav (G) CHOM
47 Filippi Tomáš LIB 220 Kaše Ondřej Rc CHOM
48 Pospíšil Tomáš LIB 221 Hřebejk Štěpán CHOM
49 Urban Tomáš LIB 222 Bartejs Tomáš CHOM
50 Voráček Tomáš LIB 223 Divíšek Tomáš CHOM
51 Dalecký Jan KLA 224 Malec Tomáš CHOM
52 Rudovský Jan KLA 225 Ptáček František MHK
53 Procházka Libor KLA 226 Langhammer Jakub MHK
54 Gutwald Michal Rc KLA 227 Suja Jakub MHK
55 Kaberle Tomáš KLA 228 Kudrna Jaroslav MHK
56 Růžička David KLA 229 Šimánek Jiří MHK
57 Jankovič Ivan Rc KLA 230 Plášil Karel MHK
58 Majeský Ivan KLA 231 Květoň Lukáš MHK
59 Strnad Jakub KLA 232 Pláněk Martin Rc MHK
60 Eberle Jan KLA 233 Podlešák Martin MHK
61 Chábera Jan (G) KLA 234 Švihálek Michal MHK
62 Kuchler Jiří KLA 235 Tvrdík Michal MHK
63 Bajaruns Lauris Rc KLA 236 Kacetl Ondřej (G) Rc MHK
64 Cikánek Lukáš (G) KLA 237 Kantor Pavel (G) MHK
65 Černošek Marek KLA 238 Frühauf Peter MHK
66 Dragoun Michal KLA 239 Mikuš Peter MHK
67 Lukáč Michal KLA 240 Vydarený René MHK
68 Doudera Milan KLA 241 Červený Rudolf MHK
69 Hořava Miloslav KLA 242 Harant Tomáš MHK
70 Havlíček Ondřej KLA 243 Mertl Tomáš MHK
71 Machač Patrik Rc KLA 244 Rousek Tomáš MHK
72 Patera Pavel KLA 245 Škoda Vladimír MHK
73 Hořava Petr KLA 246 Nedvídek Lukáš Rc MHK
74 Tenkrát Petr KLA 247 Tomek Václav Rc SLA
75 Treille Sacha KLA 248 Svoboda Adam (G) SLA
76 Řezníček Dalibor ZLI 249 Skokan Dávid SLA
77 Horák Oldřich ZLI 250 Štich David SLA
78 Honejsek Antonín ZLI 251 Furch Dominik (G) SLA
79 Köhler Bedřich ZLI 252 Sklenář Jakub SLA
80 Čech Filip ZLI 253 Holub Jan SLA
81 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI 254 Stránský Jan SLA
82 Marušák Jiří ZLI 255 Valach Juraj SLA
83 Ondráček Jiří ZLI 256 Wharton Kyle Rc SLA
84 Kašík Libor (G) ZLI 257 Krenželok Lukáš SLA
85 Horčička Luboš (G) ZLI 258 Poletín Michal SLA
86 Melenovský Marek ZLI 259 Klhůfek Pavel Rc SLA
87 Matějíček Martin ZLI 260 Kolařík Pavel SLA
88 Kotvan Oldrich ZLI 261 Jelínek Petr SLA
89 Veselý Ondřej ZLI 262 Kadlec Petr SLA
90 Urbanec Patrik ZLI 263 Šenkeřík Petr SLA
91 Kubiš Pavel ZLI 264 Knot Ronald Rc SLA
92 Sedláček Pavel Rc ZLI 265 Doležal Tomáš Rc SLA
93 Čajánek Petr ZLI 266 Micka Tomáš SLA
94 Holík Petr ZLI 267 Růžička Vladimír ml. SLA
95 Leška Petr ZLI 268 Hora Daniel LIT
96 Zámorský Petr ZLI 269 Černý Kamil LIT
97 Tesařík Radim ZLI 270 Horák Lukáš (G)Rc LIT
98 Valenta Tomáš ZLI 271 Zavřel Marek Rc LIT
99 Okál Zdeněk ZLI 272 Kokeš Martin Rc LIT
100 Štůrala Tomáš (G) ZLI 273 Rosa Pavel Rc LIT
101 Květoň David TRI 274 Jánský Peter LIT
102 Trenčan Adam Rc TRI 275 Pavlík Filip Rc LIT
103 Rufer Adam TRI 276 Lukeš František LIT
104 Gorshkov Alexander Rc TRI 277 Černý Jakub Rc LIT
105 Krejčí Daniel Rc TRI 278 Gula Jiří LIT
106 Rákos Daniel TRI 279 Piroš Kamil LIT
107 Ostřížek David TRI 280 Trávníček Michal LIT
108 Kania Jakub TRI 281 Jurčík Ondřej Rc LIT
109 Peterek Jan TRI 282 Francouz Pavel (G) LIT
110 Polanský Jiří TRI 283 Kousalík Petr LIT
111 Hrabal Josef TRI 284 Hanzl Robin LIT
112 Galvas Lukáš TRI 285 Pšurný Roman LIT
113 Zíb Lukáš TRI 286 Martynek Rostislav LIT
114 Růžička Marek Rc TRI 287 Pavelka Tomáš Rc LIT
115 Zagrapan Marek TRI 288 Hübl Viktor LIT
116 Adamský Martin TRI 289 Píša Aleš PAR
117 Lojek Martin TRI 290 Gregorc Blaž Rc PAR
118 Růžička Martin TRI 291 Salfický Dušan (G) PAR
119 Foltýn Michael Rc TRI 292 Kolář Jan I. PAR
120 Bonk Radek TRI 293 Starý Jan PAR
121 Matuš Radim TRI 294 Veselý Jan Rc PAR
122 Marosz Rostislav TRI 295 Vašíček Jiří PAR
123 Hrubec Šimon (G) TRI 296 Marha Josef Rc PAR
124 Linhart Tomáš TRI 297 Radil Lukáš PAR
125 Varaďa Václav TRI 298 Ďaloga Marek PAR
126 Roth Vladimír TRI 299 Růžička Martin (G) PAR
127 Konrád Branislav (G) Rc TRI 300 Sýkora Petr PAR
128 Šindelář Filip (G) VIT 301 Číp Radek Rc PAR
129 Káňa Jan I. VIT 302 Tybor Radoslav Rc PAR
130 Štencel Jan VIT 303 Somík Radovan PAR
131 Burger Jiří VIT 304 Kousal Robert PAR
132 Sloboda Karol VIT 305 Nosek Tomáš PAR
133 Kovář Lukáš VIT 306 Zohorna Tomáš PAR
134 Kucsera Lukáš VIT 307 Benák Václav PAR
135 Vandas Michael Rc VIT 308 Kočí Václav PAR
136 Barinka Michal VIT 309 Čáp Zdeněk Rc PAR
137 Roman Ondřej VIT 310 Schusser Adam Rc KVA
138 Šedivý Ondřej VIT 311 Zucker David KVA
139 Valčák Patrik Rc VIT 312 Látal Jan KVA
140 Húževka Peter VIT 313 Drtina Jiří KVA
141 Kolouch Petr VIT 314 Hovorka Marek KVA
142 Strapáč Petr VIT 315 Látal Martin KVA
143 Stehlík Richard VIT 316 Zaťovič Martin KVA
144 Málek Roman (G) VIT 317 Grman Michal KVA
145 Szturc Roman VIT 318 Gulaši Michal KVA
146 Huna Rudolf VIT 319 Šmach Ondřej KVA
147 Kudělka Tomáš VIT 320 Koblasa Petr KVA
148 Pastor Tomáš Rc VIT 321 Dlouhý Radek KVA
149 Svačina Vladimír VIT 322 Bičánek Radim KVA
150 Hlinka Michal VIT 323 Hruška Radim KVA
151 Bahenský Zdeněk SPA 324 Vlach Roman KVA
152 Hrbas Marek Rc SPA 325 Balán Stanislav KVA
153 Procházka Martin Rc SPA 326 Rohan Tomáš KVA
154 Forman Miroslav SPA 327 Závorka Tomáš (G) KVA
155 Gřegořek Petr SPA 328 Habal Vladislav (G) Rc KVA
156 Přibyl Daniel SPA 329 Flek Jakub Rc KVA
157 Pacovský Dominik SPA 330 Harkabus Tomáš Rc KVA
158 Simon Dominik SPA 331 Posmyk Marek LIT
159 Novotný Filip (G) SPA 332 Ručinský Martin LIT
160 Rachůnek Ivan SPA 333 Stříteský Matěj LIT
161 Buchtele Jan SPA 334 Šlégr Jiří LIT
162 Piskáček Jan SPA 335 Zeman Jiří LIT
163 Švrček Jan SPA 336 Půhoný Jiří PAR
164 Hlinka Jaroslav SPA 337 Cetkovský Jiří PAR
165 Kubát Karel SPA 338 Semorád Jan PAR
166 Pilař Karel SPA 339 Kubka Branislav Rc KVA
167 Klimek Lukáš SPA 340 Kverka Jaromír KVA
168 Pech Lukáš SPA 341 Doležal Jiří KVA
169 Kumstát Petr SPA 342 Parýzek Martin KVA
170 Ton Petr SPA 343 Vachovec Michal KVA
171 Philipp Radek SPA 344 Kytnár Milan Rc KVA
172 Pöpperle Tomáš (G) SPA 345 Sklenička Zbyněk LIT
173 Rachůnek Tomáš SPA 346 Majdan Juraj LIT

OFS plus 13-14
OFS plus 13-14
Dotisk
# 347-428 + CL
Dotisk
# 347-428 + CL
Dotisk Gold
(1 of 20)
# 347-428 + CL
Dotisk Gold
(1 of 20)
# 347-428 + CL
347 Miller Ryley Rc BRN 389 Posmyk Marek LIT
348 Pivko Libor BRN 390 Gerhát František LIT
349 Dlapa Ondřej BRN 391 Chaloupka Petr LIT
350 Polodna Petr BRN 392 Rapáč Richard LIT
351 Sedlák Jan Rc BRN 393 Písařík Pavel LIT
352 Wasserbauer Jan BRN 394 Smolka Pavel LIT
353 Novotný Štěpán BRN 395 Pianov Valentin Rc PAR
354 Vondráček Tomáš Rc BRN 396 Mozer Jevgenij Rc PAR
355 Švagrovský David Rc MHK 397 Moučka Jaroslav Rc PAR
356 Dej Rastislav MHK 398 Hudáček Július (G) Rc PAR
357 Knotek Tomáš MHK 399 Indrák Miroslav Rc PLZ
358 Jank Bohumil MHK 400 Moravčík Michal Rc PLZ
359 Marha Josef MHK 401 Slavík Jakub Rc PLZ
360 Bomersback Mark CHOM 402 Holec Miroslav PLZ
361 Straka Josef CHOM 403 Petrovický Róbert SLA
362 Růžička Martin (G) CHOM 404 Vrdlovec Daniel SLA
363 Havel Radek Rc CHOM 405 Bednář Jaroslav SLA
364 Lojek Martin CHOM 406 Žejdl Lukáš SLA
365 Trefný Jakub CHOM 407 Tomica Marek SLA
366 Rutta Jan CHOM 408 Polášek Adam Rc SPA
367 Mrázek Jaroslav CHOM 409 Málek Roman (G) SPA
368 Kubinčák Vojtěch CHOM 410 Chlapík Adam Rc SPA
369 Řehoř Milan (G) CHOM 411 Král Tomáš (G) Rc SPA
370 Krstev Angel CHOM 412 Trončinský Marek TRI
371 Jíra Petr CHOM 413 Hrňa Erik TRI
372 Hlava Nicolas Rc CHOM 414 Polák Vojtěch TRI
373 Bílek Vítězslav KLA 415 Havel Lukáš TRI
374 Šilhavý Vojtěch KLA 416 Orsava Jakub TRI
375 Zagrapan Marek KLA 417 Hamerlík Peter (G) TRI
376 Exner Jiří (G) Rc KLA 418 Nosek David TRI
377 Kolářik Václav Rc KLA 419 Micka Tomáš KVA
378 Hlaváč Jan KLA 420 Pohl Petr KVA
379 Dušek Antonín LIB 421 Dresler Jan KVA
380 Říha Jiří Rc LIB 422 Rýgl Martin KVA
381 Kica Petr LIB 423 Tomeček Jan Rc KVA
382 Vaněček Vítek (G) Rc LIB 424 Bail Marek Rc VIT
383 Vitásek Ondřej LIB 425 Němec Erik VIT
384 Gřegořek Petr LIB 426 Dolejš Daniel (G) Rc VIT
385 Ručinský Martin LIT 427 Hruška Milan VIT
386 Nechvátal Patrik (G) LIT 428 Kostourek Milan ZLI
387 Skuhravý Václav LIT CL Seznam karet
388 Stříteský Matěj LIT

OFS plus 13-14
(1 of xxx)
Signature
# 1-51 + 1 CL
Gold White Silver
SIGN1 Marušák Jiří ZLI 20 49 99
SIGN2 Melenovský Marek ZLI 20 60 99
SIGN3 Čech Filip ZLI 20 60 99
SIGN4 Okál Zdeněk ZLI 20 60 99
SIGN5 Kuboš Petr BRN 20 75 75
SIGN6 Jenyš Pavel BRN 20 75 75
SIGN7 Burian Vilém BRN 20 75 75
SIGN8 Dočekal Martin BRN 20 75 75
SIGN9 Hrubec Šimon (G) TRI 20 65 65
SIGN10 Rufer Adam TRI 20 65 65
SIGN11 Polanský Jiří TRI 20 65 65
SIGN12 Adamský Martin TRI 20 65 65
SIGN13 Málek Roman (G) VIT 20 89 99
SIGN14 Kovář Lukáš VIT 20 89 99
SIGN15 Stehlík Richard VIT 20 89 99
SIGN16 Strapáč Petr VIT 20 89 99
SIGN17 Schwarz Marek (G) LIB
SIGN18 Zacha Pavel LIB
SIGN19 Filippi Tomáš LIB
SIGN20 Hanuljak Miroslav (G) CHOM 20 89 99
SIGN21 Pulpán Lukáš CHOM 20 89 99
SIGN22 Kämpf David CHOM 20 89 99
SIGN23 Kaberle Tomáš KLA
SIGN24 Doudera Milan KLA 20 99 99
SIGN25 Tenkrát Petr KLA 20 99 99
SIGN26 Dragoun Michal KLA 20 99 99
SIGN27 Marha Josef PAR
SIGN28 Sýkora Petr PAR 20 69 99
SIGN29 Zohorna Tomáš PAR 20 65 99
SIGN30 Pilař Karel SPA 20 75 99
SIGN31 Krejčík Jakub SPA 20 79 99
SIGN32 Rolinek Tomáš SPA 20 75 99
SIGN33 Rachůnek Ivan SPA 20 75 99
SIGN34 Kadlec Petr SLA 20 89 99
SIGN35 Jelínek Petr SLA 20 89 99
SIGN36 Knot Ronald SLA 20 89 99
SIGN37 Vlach Roman KVA 20 89 99
SIGN38 Koblasa Petr KVA 20 89 99
SIGN39 Balán Stanislav KVA 20 89 99
SIGN40 Lukeš František LIT 20 60 69
SIGN41 Piroš Kamil LIT 20 79 99
SIGN42 Hübl Viktor LIT 20 60 71
SIGN43 Kantor Pavel (G) MHK 20 64 99
SIGN44 Mikuš Peter MHK 20 64 99
SIGN45 Vydarený René MHK 20 64 99
SIGN46 Kudrna Jaroslav MHK 20 64 99
SIGN47 Machovský Matěj (G) PLZ 20 99 99
SIGN48 Sýkora Ján PLZ 20 99 99
SIGN49 Hollweg Ryan PLZ 20 99 99
SIGN50 Straka Martin PLZ 20 99 99
SIGN51 Hamrlík Roman ZLI
S16 Seznam karet

OFS plus 13-14
(1 of xxx)
Double Signature Die-Cut
# 1-10 + 1 CL
Gold White Silver
DS1 Urbanec Patrik / Tesařík Radim ZLI 20 65 99
DS2 Zacha Pavel / Nedvěd Petr LIB
DS3 Čermák Leoš / Jenyš Pavel BRN 20 75 99
DS4 Machač Patrik / Patera Pavel KLA 20 99 99
DS5 Salfický Dušan (G) / Veselý Jan PAR 20 90 90
DS6 Bartečko Ľuboš / Kaše Ondřej CHOM 20 99 99
DS7 Štencel Jan / Húževka Peter VIT 20 99 99
DS8 Kokeš Martin / Rosa Pavel LIT 20 79 99
DS9 Plášil Karel / Ptáček František MHK
DS10 Peterek Jan / Růžička Marek TRI 20 65 65
S16 Seznam karet

OFS plus 13-14
OFS plus 13-14
Jersey
(1 of 300)
# 1-25 + CL
Jersey
(1 of 300)
# 1-25 + CL
J01 Ton Petr SPA J14 Zaťovič Martin KVA
J02 Bednář Jaroslav SLA J15 Hanzl Robin LIT
J03 Hlinka Jaroslav SPA J16 Kousal Robert PAR
J04 Šimánek Jiří MHK J17 Svoboda Tomáš BRN
J05 Roman Ondřej VIT J18 Žižka Tomáš BRN
J06 Patera Pavel KLA J19 Krenželok Lukáš SLA
J07 Nedvěd Petr LIB J20 Ptáček František MHK
J08 Huna Rudolf VIT J21 Salfický Dušan (G) PAR
J09 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI J22 Čiliak Marek (G) BRN
J10 Hruška David CHOM J23 Schwarz Marek (G) LIB
J11 Bartek Martin LIB J24 Francouz Pavel (G) LIT
J12 Duda Radek PLZ J25 Mensator Lukáš (G) PLZ
J13 Roth Vladimír TRI S17 Seznam karet

OFS plus 13-14
(1 of 3)
Logo Patch Card
# 1-25
Počet karet na logo Celková limitace
J01 Ton Petr SPA 19 x/57
J02 Bednář Jaroslav SLA 13 x/39
J03 Hlinka Jaroslav SPA 19 x/57
J04 Šimánek Jiří MHK 19 x/57
J05 Roman Ondřej VIT 18 x/54
J06 Patera Pavel KLA 14 x/42
J07 Nedvěd Petr LIB 17 x/51
J08 Huna Rudolf VIT 18 x/54
J09 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI 16 x/48
J10 Hruška David CHOM 16 x/48
J11 Bartek Martin LIB 17 x/51
J12 Duda Radek PLZ 16 x/48
J13 Roth Vladimír TRI 21 x/63
J14 Zaťovič Martin KVA 18 x/54
J15 Hanzl Robin LIT 17 x/51
J16 Kousal Robert PAR 12 x/36
J17 Svoboda Tomáš BRN 12 x/36
J18 Žižka Tomáš BRN 12 x/36
J19 Krenželok Lukáš SLA 13 x/39
J20 Ptáček František MHK 19 x/57
J21 Salfický Dušan (G) PAR 12 x/36
J22 Čiliak Marek (G) BRN 12 x/36
J23 Schwarz Marek (G) LIB 17 x/51
J24 Francouz Pavel (G) LIT 17 x/51
J25 Mensator Lukáš (G) PLZ 16 x/48

OFS plus 13-14
OFS plus 13-14
Legendy
(1 of 300)
# 1-25 + CL
Legendy
(1 of 300)
# 1-25 + CL
Legendy Gold
(1 of 20)
# 1-25 + CL
Legendy Gold
(1 of 20)
# 1-25 + CL
1 Kadlec Arnold LIT 14 Staněk Ladislav VIT
2 Vinš Jaroslav KLA 15 Ujváry Ľubomír SLO
3 Kokrment Jindřich LIT 16 Krása Miroslav (G) KLA
4 Vykoukal Jiří SPA 17 Termer Miroslav (G) SPA
5 Svoboda Petr CZE 18 Ihnačák Peter SPA
6 Kuřidým Radoslav VIT 19 Bříza Petr (G) SPA
7 Venera Zdeněk GTW 20 Šmehlík Richard VIT
8 Plánovský Antonín VIT 21 Holík Robert "Bobby" JIH
9 Hrbatý Jan ČSR 22 Bednář Vladimír ČSR
10 Neliba Jan ČSR 23 Kýhos Vladimír LIT
11 Jágr Jaromír ČSR 24 Růžička Vladimír LIT
12 Šembera Julius CBU 25 Hajšman Vlastimil CBU
13 Gula Ladislav (G) CBU CL Seznam karet

OFS plus 13-14
OFS plus 13-14
Klubová karta
# 1-14
Seznam karet (logo)
# 1-14
Klubová karta Gold
(1 of 20)
# 1-14
Seznam karet (logo) Gold
(1 of 20)
# 1-14
1 PSG Zlín ZLI 1 HC Kometa Brno BRN
2 HC Oceláři Třinec TRI 2 Mountfield HK MHK
3 HC Kometa Brno BRN 3 Piráti Chomutov CHOM
4 HC Vítkovice Steel VIT 4 Rytíři Kladno KLA
5 Rytíři Kladno KLA 5 Bílí Tygři Liberec LIB
6 Mountfield HK MHK 6 HC VERVA Litvínov LIT
7 HC VERVA Litvínov LIT 7 HC ČSOB Pojišťovna Pardubice PAR
8 HC Energie Karlovy Vary KVA 8 HC ŠKODA Plzeň PLZ
9 HC Slavia Praha SLA 9 HC Slavia Praha SLA
10 HC ČSOB Pojišťovna Pardubice PAR 10 HC Sparta Praha SPA
11 HC Sparta Praha SPA 11 HC Oceláři Třinec TRI
12 HC ŠKODA Plzeň PLZ 12 HC Energie Karlovy Vary KVA
13 Bílí Tygři Liberec LIB 13 HC Vítkovice Steel VIT
14 Piráti Chomutov CHOM 14 PSG Zlín ZLI

OFS plus 13-14
OFS plus 13-14
Trenéři
# 1-47
Trenéři
# 1-47
Trenéři Gold
(1 of 20)
# 1-47
Trenéři Gold
(1 of 20)
# 1-47
1 Kučera Jiří MHK 25 Růžička Vladimír st. SLA
2 Draisaitl Peter MHK 26 Jandač Josef SPA
3 Čelanský Jiří CHOM 27 Moták Zdeněk SPA
4 Veber Jiří CHOM 28 Martinec Patrik SPA
5 Skořepa Zdeněk CHOM 29 Kameš Jaroslav TRI
6 Kopecký Jiří KLA 30 Kalous Jiří TRI
7 Tatíček Petr KLA 31 Marek Pavel TRI
8 Vojta Zdeněk KLA 32 Prusek Martin VIT
9 Beran Karel BRN 33 Oremus Peter VIT
10 Pešout Martin BRN 34 Šimíček Roman VIT
11 Kýhos Vladimír BRN 35 Jurík Juraj ZLI
12 Mlejnek Karel KVA 36 Hrazdira Richard ZLI
13 Žemlička Richard KVA 37 Vlach Rostislav ZLI
14 Černý Milan LIB 38 Turek Josef CHOM
15 Hynek Pavel LIB 39 Kaše Robert CHOM
16 Hrabák Jan LIT 40 Kverka Jaromír st. KVA
17 Rosol Petr LIT 41 Kněžický Pavel KVA
18 Jeřábek Vladimír LIT 42 Rulík Radim LIT
19 Říha Miloš ml. PAR 43 Hořava Miloslav st. LIT
20 Venera Zdeněk PAR 44 Varaďa Václav TRI
21 Straka Michal PLZ 45 Čelanský Jiří KLA
22 Razým Milan PLZ 46 Zajíc Josef KLA
23 Pejchar Rudolf PLZ 47 Neliba Jan KLA
24 Weissmann Ondřej SLA

OFS plus 13-14
OFS plus 13-14
Family
# FN01-FN03, FN08-FN10
Jmenovci
# FN04-FN07
Family Gold
(1 of 20)
# FN01-FN03, FN08-FN10
Jmenovci Gold
(1 of 20)
# FN04-FN07
1 Rachůnek Ivan a Tomáš SPA 4 Sýkora Ján a Tomáš PLZ
2 Látal Jan a Martin KVA 5 Svoboda Jakub, Jaroslav a Tomáš BRN/
CHOM/
BRN
3 Straka Michal a Martin PLZ 6 Hanzlík Jan a Jiří BRN/
PLZ
8 Hořava Petr a Miloslav KLA 7 Růžička Martin a Marek TRI
9 Hamrlík Martin a Roman ZLI
10 Čajánek Petr a Káňa Jan II ZLI/BRN

OFS plus 13-14
OFS plus 13-14
Points
# 1-10
Sniper
# 1-10
Points Gold
(1 of 20)
# 1-10
Sniper Gold
(1 of 20)
# 1-10
1 Růžička Martin TRI 1 Růžička Martin TRI
2 Hübl Viktor LIT 2 Gulaš Milan PLZ
3 Jágr Jaromír KLA 3 Lukeš František LIT
4 Pech Lukáš SPA 4 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLI
5 Gulaš Milan PLZ 5 Ton Petr SPA
6 Lukeš František LIT 6 Jágr Jaromír KLA
7 Straka Martin PLZ 7 Bartek Martin LIB
8 Nedvěd Petr LIB 8 Huna Rudolf VIT
9 Vlasák Tomáš PLZ 9 Pletka Václav PLZ
10 Kovář Jan PLZ 10 Hübl Viktor LIT

OFS plus 13-14
OFS plus 13-14
Masks
# 1-10
Saves
# 1-10
Masks Gold
(1 of 20)
# 1-10
Saves Gold
(1 of 20)
# 1-10
1 Kovář Jakub (G) CBU 1 Kovář Jakub (G) CBU
2 Furch Dominik (G) SLA 2 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) SLA
3 Kopřiva Miroslav (G) SLA 3 Furch Dominik (G) SLA
4 Hrubec Šimon (G) TRI 4 Závorka Tomáš (G) KVA
5 Závorka Tomáš (G) KVA 5 Neuvirth Michal (G) SPA
6 Neuvirth Michal (G) SPA 6 Mazanec Marek (G) PLZ
7 Sedláček Jakub (G) ZLI 7 Sedláček Jakub (G) ZLI
8 Francouz Pavel (G) LIT 8 Horčička Luboš (G) ZLI
9 Kostúr Matúš (G) CHOM 9 Francouz Pavel (G) LIT
10 Hamerlík Peter (G) TRI 10 Chábera Jan (G) KLA

OFS plus 13-14
Security
# 1-10
Security Gold
(1 of 20)
# 1-10
1 Hrabal Josef TRI
2 Nosek David BRN
3 Zíb Lukáš TRI
4 Kadlec Petr SLA
5 Benák Václav PAR
6 Židlický Marek KLA
7 Sičák Vladimír SPA
8 Linhart Tomáš TRI
9 Pulpán Lukáš CHOM
10 Tesařík Radim ZLI

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer